Log In
Colorado State MTB Championship • Jul 16 2022 • Bailey, CO
Partly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raymond Rj hembrook
2 William Baiotto
3 Zj Chenault
4 Ian Giebel
5 Elliot Drumwright
6 Gavin Sanders
7 Leo Carlin
8 Wesley Borger
9 Tanner Kast
10 Cavan Bales
11 Joseph Zukowski
12 Benjamin Zukowski
13 Ben Zuflacht
14 Eero White
15 Logan Vincent
DNF Ian Zuo
DNF Trevor Hall
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Waldron
2 Nathan Riemer
3 Owen Verner
4 Jack Higley
5 Keagan Cook
6 Joseph Hellen
7 Anand Barthelat
8 Dylan Reid
9 Jacob Webber
10 Finnegan Brown
11 Taavi Snapp
12 Connnor Beshore
13 Lynn Wesley
14 Hollis Evans
15 Easton Talbott
16 Alex Muscianisi
17 Isaac Coffey
DNF Evan Turner
DNF Lance Lindner
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magnus Y white
2 Ashton Lockhart
3 Corbin Carpenter
4 Eric Harrington
5 Elias Saigh
6 Ian Feistner
7 Eli Deboom
8 Miles Mattern
9 Trace Fondy
10 Reagan Isaac
11 Graydon Abel
12 Corbin Gudgell
13 Trey Barber
14 Cayel Holmgren
15 Lucas Berry
16 Baylor Moir
17 Cade Shortridge
18 Brodin Morrison
19 Will Karow
20 Cole Mcginnis
21 Samuel Friday
22 Canyon Cherney
23 Michael Griffiths
24 Collin Hartman
25 Ruehl Van heyst johnson
26 Titan Cox
27 Garrett Beshore
28 Nicholas Boni
29 Karl Kubala
30 Kyle Small
31 Walker Rawlinson
32 Liam Heath
33 Gavin Abel
34 Graham Halverson
DNF Jack Bernhard
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Bailey
2 Pierce Smith
3 Oliver Eves
4 Niko Leunig
5 Michael Dobronyi
6 Jack Mitchell
7 Joseph Boeding
8 Quinn Carpenter
9 Hans Christianson
10 Kalen Brown
11 Ian Edwards
12 Dustin Roe
13 Max Behm
14 Andy Robinson
15 Tyler Phillips
16 Jack Boardman
17 Owen Fulkerson
18 Louis Walker
19 Canyon Minor
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Stiever
2 Jarek Niemasz
3 Jackson Martin
4 Ethan Forbes
DNF Ethan Miller
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Zakrajsek
2 Kelby Spore
3 Kyle Dow
4 Charles Coffey
5 Nick Nielsen
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carson Mccue
2 Christopher Schroeder
3 Connor Timms
4 Alek Feehan-schuler
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcus Gould
2 Roderick Eskew
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Baca
2 Joseph Kuhfahl
3 Sam Griebenow
4 Patrick Moakley
5 Aaron Vaughn
6 Maxwell Jordan
7 Patrick O'sullivan
8 James Mccabe
9 Drew Bublitz
10 Jake Keener
11 Jeremy Furman
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Blackwood
2 Chris Sypert
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian C ernst
2 Calvin Staub
3 Martin Osorio
4 Joshua Mcgehee
5 Alfonso Martinez
6 Josh Bailey
DNF Justin Andrews
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janson Turner
2 Steven Stefko
3 George Green
4 Anthony D iannacito
5 Felipe Cantero gutierrez
6 Jeremy Ostrowski
7 Jason Giles
8 Mike Nelson
9 Ryan Kohler
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Kearns
2 Joshua Talkington
3 Daniel Aragon
4 Jonathan White
5 David Cahill
6 Blake Moffitt
7 Chris Boardman
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Welker
2 Brian Holcomb
3 Jim Bergstrand
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Butch Peterson
2 Ross Delaplane
3 Matt Davies
4 Gregory Strokes
5 Dwight Hall
6 Corey Cope
7 Omar Dickenson
8 Craig Hofer
9 Patrick Gallegos
10 Rob Graef
11 Jonathan P jones
12 Matt Duncan
DNF Gregory Francis
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Smith
2 David Borchers
3 Mark Allen
4 Karl Beshore
5 Jimmy Johnson
6 Eric Ford
7 William Raatz
8 Ty Faught
9 Keith Principe
10 Joseph Rosentel
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lorenzo Silvestri
2 Christian Minor
3 Sean P malone
4 Carl Pennington
5 Troy Reynolds
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Johnson
2 Larry Chartier
3 Steve Douglas
4 Peter Rockwood
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Kantor
2 Martin Shea
3 Terry Brace
4 Raymond Ferbrache
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Braden Meegan
2 Hagen Strokes
3 Theodore Hulslander
4 Miles Drumwright
5 Isaac Fernandez
6 Maxeem Bogomolov
7 Garrett Dewitt
8 Torrin Larson
9 Clyde Jackson wright
10 Andy Johns
11 Leo Gilbert
12 Everett Parker
13 Rocklyn Vigil
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Norris
2 Peter Karinen
3 Oliver Boyd
4 Peyton Wilkerson
5 Lucca Trapani
6 Chad Barentsen
7 Miles Juneau
8 Samuel Dolzani
9 Christopher Edmonds
10 Justin Martin
11 Adam Zimmerman
12 Tye Wehring
DNF Matt Pike
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Hartman
2 Brent Billings
3 Mitch Westall
4 Cody Stephenson
5 Jake Lueckel
6 Joshua Teplitzky
7 Dean Kennedy
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Hellen
2 Ayden Bosson
3 Eleanor Burian-james
4 Evalyn Larson
5 Marcela Falquier
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Mullins
2 Delaney Meegan
3 Kaylie Kast
4 Siri Krum
5 Olivia Phillips
6 Catherine Boni
7 Baylie Bosson
8 Laura Carlin
9 Ashtyn Richardson
10 Mackinzy Wall
11 Elizabeth Bailey
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorja Bond
2 Ella Kearney
3 Haydn Hludzinski
4 Rylie Cahill
5 Emma Borchers
6 Sienna Phillips
7 Makenzie Pardoe
8 Alaina Smith
9 Sage Hummon
10 Elianne Fisher
11 Maggie Reid
12 Haley Gramke
13 Addison Bair
14 Ellie Cox
15 Violet Rainwater
16 Grace Bournonville
17 Selah Isaac
18 Alyssa White
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinci Owen
2 Auni Young
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Crow
2 Anna Kramer
3 Siena Muscianisi
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Shea
2 Jenya Berino
3 Elizabeth Gruber
4 Sandra Holt
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Falkof
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Mullins
2 Deanna Clark
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Snider
2 Maria Harvey
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Muscianisi
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annika Krum
2 Celia Tousley
3 Kirsten Hembrook
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Fraser
2 Suzie Livingston
3 Kellie Harrington
4 Natasha Visnack
5 Isabella Robles
6 Kaya Musgrave
7 Julie Mach
8 Lauren Zoerner
9 Laura Leonard
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Davies
2 Laurie Simonson