Log In
2022 SWICA Crit Series • Jul 12 2022 • Boise, ID
Clear, 89 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dagr Backen
2 Levi Rogers
DNP Pearl Smith
3 Tate Sundt
DNP Peter Boroff
DNP Joe Boroff
DNP Henry Redman
DNP Evan Padget-waller
DNP Aleksandr Cruz garcia
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allan Schroeder
2 Kyle Tiesler
3 Matthew Hepworth
4 Timothy Killelea
5 Paul Warner
6 Ben Boroff
DNP Kelsey Backen
DNP Noah Streif
DNP Tallon Endicott
DNP David Showalter
DNP Andre Abreu
DNP Don Grijalva
DNP Jarred Blankenship
DNP Robert Hoene
DNP Mark Yoder
DNP John Collier
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Degnan
2 Gregory Debenedetti
3 Tallon Endicott
4 Chris Downey
5 Brian Kohagen
6 Clint Freiheit
DNP Ben Boroff
DNP Kelsey Backen
DNP Cortino Garcia
DNP Christine Edwards
DNP Micah Durham
DNP Caleb Benton
DNP Tyler Packer
DNP Max Duran
DNP David Showalter
DNP Celine Oberholzer
DNP Brandon Goranson
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Quast
2 William Stinger
3 Jonathan Amissa
4 Jim Perreira
5 Tanner Dame
6 Caleb Benton
DNP Shannon Boroff
7 Micah Durham
DNP Christine Edwards
DNP Cortino Garcia
DNP Jarred Blankenship
DNP Max Steffens
DNP Willy Beebe
DNP Eli Norris
DNP Matt Roberts
DNP Ryan Kostrzewa
DNP David Peterson
DNP Burke Anderson
DNP Jeff Schoenfelder
DNP Tesfom Hagos
DNP Randy Stanton
DNP James Bonstrom
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Dame
2 Grant Shealy
3 Matt Roberts
DNP Dagr Backen
DNP Levi Rogers
DNP Max Steffens
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tessa Beebe
2 Nekane Powell
DNP Natalie Miller
3 Christine Edwards
DNP Finley Scott
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1