Log In
SCICL Race #2 - Anne Close Springs Greenway • Nov 5 2022 • Fort Mill, SC
Overcast, 73 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arlo Rohricht 24:47.35
2 Joe Brantley 25:08.61
3 James Mills 25:41.84
4 Tee Howell 25:52.48
5 Zachary Martin 25:53.65
6 Heyward Smith 26:06.33
7 Tyler Torres 26:22.60
8 John Fogleman 26:32.58
9 Anand Venayagamoorthy 27:01.27
10 Mazin Kojah 28:49.46
11 Ryan Kofke 29:07.30
12 Wade Marshall 29:11.33
13 Tucker Sitton 29:14.38
14 Carter Stewart 29:16.53
15 James Bragg 29:19.30
16 Will Bice 29:23.74
17 Pearson Frick-mueksch 29:29.49
18 Ayden Lainey 29:53.02
19 Isaac Fassett 31:05.00
20 Tillman Strehle 31:10.91
21 Atticus Morgan 31:13.23
22 Jesper Pannhurst 31:14.47
23 William Palacios 32:32.80
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beckett Herring 20:53.57
2 Jackson Hendrick 23:05.08
3 James Jj straley 23:06.09
4 Banks Smith 23:06.39
5 Russell Powers 23:33.44
6 Christopher Middaugh 23:36.75
7 Luke Kollmanberger 23:56.43
8 Ben Avosso 23:56.50
9 Colin Snoek 24:17.57
10 Asher Boswell 24:54.49
11 Graham Newbill 25:05.92
12 Liam Golaski 25:16.61
13 Jakob Drager 25:23.17
14 Westin Fields 25:25.21
15 Aiden Cleveland 25:34.54
16 Wyatt Powers 26:01.54
17 Liam Simmons 26:03.98
18 Cash Harvin 26:31.99
19 Isaac Clark 26:40.66
20 Alejandro Jr. mora 26:52.07
21 Rawlins Coleman 27:08.97
22 Fritz Murphy 27:25.03
23 Nicholas Costa 27:26.55
24 Tucker Cartwright 27:26.69
25 Logan Maeger 27:59.81
26 Tom Ayers 28:11.76
27 Matthew Bland 29:08.97
28 Nick Lackey 29:42.30
29 Charlie Mathis 31:12.26
30 Logan Porter 31:37.57
31 Sebastian Smith 36:21.96
32 Will Hyatt 37:45.14
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brody Johnson 21:12.55
2 Quinn Okupinski 21:32.36
3 Grant Anderson 21:33.28
4 Oliver Carter 21:34.73
5 Will Buffington 21:47.31
6 Eliott Mims 22:18.79
7 Coley Hunt 22:25.35
8 Adam Heller 22:58.37
9 John Conners 23:18.41
10 Reed Unekis 23:23.22
11 Zachary Patterson 23:25.66
12 Jackson Stewart 23:38.62
13 Alex Koper 23:40.52
14 West Wood 23:49.63
15 Tyler Bartron 24:08.27
16 Joel Hinson 24:23.62
17 Lane Mcconville 24:33.56
18 Ethan Macmillan 24:51.30
19 Wyatt Murphy 25:22.78
20 Wesley Vicars 25:32.95
21 Adam Speary 25:40.84
22 Victor King 26:42.30
23 Joe Mathis 27:01.52
24 Samuel Dow 27:04.85
25 Palmer Odom 27:54.61
26 Aiden French 29:12.87
27 Brennan Kofke 29:59.41
28 Joshua Voeltz 30:46.01
29 Ethan Hickson 31:42.37
30 Andrew Shaw 34:09.09
31 Nathaniel George 34:54.05
32 Landon Rogers 34:55.43
33 Danny Page 37:33.35
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Fogleman 39:50.92
2 Lucas Zow 40:31.86
3 Jackson Mitten 40:32.71
4 Anderson Tollison 41:45.60
5 Carter Mitten 41:49.28
6 Beckett Rudnick 41:51.69
7 Jake Motte 45:23.76
8 George Hane 46:34.84
9 Brooks Batt 47:04.12
10 Kaleb Keipper 47:40.91
11 Desmond Leduc 48:23.88
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Maness 39:08.63
2 Peter Eubanks 40:31.32
3 Ryan Greene 41:03.10
4 Jackson Dubose 41:29.82
5 William Martin 41:29.94
6 Samuel Frauenholtz 41:37.42
7 Noah Mccravy 42:31.98
8 Liam Newbill 43:24.22
9 Jack Timmons 43:35.40
10 Parker Fordree 43:48.08
11 James Pope 43:49.32
12 Griffin Mcnaughton 44:11.92
13 Ethan Cook 44:31.70
14 Robert Howell 44:51.62
15 Banner Harper 45:18.06
16 Colin Nelson 46:29.59
17 Vincent Edge 46:48.25
18 Martin Murphy 46:58.21
19 Jackson Jarvais 47:01.07
20 Zac Allen 47:25.16
21 Brayden Schewzyk 47:51.60
22 Trey Hardaway 47:56.10
23 Daniel Brown 48:15.27
24 Lucas Kimak 48:28.47
25 William Smith 48:31.14
26 Evan Newcomb 48:56.08
27 William Gruber 49:21.58
28 Sam Murdock 50:08.43
29 Owen Anderson 50:19.89
30 Quinn Okeefe 50:40.75
31 Mason Cantrell 51:56.88
32 Cort Dolch 52:15.44
33 Julian Hess 55:04.64
34 Liam Flodder 55:42.47
35 Alonso Diaz 58:45.59
36 Tye Misseldine 59:11.37
37 Carter Brooks 1:01:12.05
38 Lj Vidal 1:03:01.55
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Stapleton 57:15.53
2 Graham Houck 1:01:48.63
3 Walton Bost 1:03:00.09
4 Collin Enders 1:03:01.01
5 Remington Clark 1:03:10.21
6 Wyatt Kaspar 1:06:32.67
7 Wyatt Simms 1:06:54.82
8 Avery Phillips 1:07:43.50
9 Spencer Kimak 1:08:22.78
10 Pieter Murphy 1:08:28.99
11 Chase Alban 1:09:25.57
12 Nicholas Hess 1:09:39.36
13 Ethan Egli 1:11:09.50
14 Cannon Herring 1:12:26.77
15 Liam Boswell 1:16:20.94
16 Connor Debow 1:16:49.91
17 Hank Thomas 1:18:18.29
18 Sidney Feltus 1:19:26.66
19 Jonathan Watford 1:22:17.83
20 Peter Galbreath 1:23:53.10
21 Benjamin Brooke 1:44:31.79
DNF Stone Hyatt DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Whitmire 1:01:39.47
2 Jack Flippin 1:02:48.97
3 Andy Ratterree 1:02:51.66
4 Colin Mathern 1:02:56.46
5 Evan Anderson 1:03:54.12
6 Ken Nelson 1:06:41.09
7 Caden Poston 1:07:23.49
8 Cody Teague 1:07:53.19
9 Morris Rogers 1:08:06.64
10 Christopher Baroody 1:10:42.20
11 Brayden Mccarthy 1:10:51.95
12 Ted Goatley 1:13:00.67
13 Aidan Mccown 1:14:21.79
14 Dillon Durelle 1:16:33.42
15 Magnus Hemm 1:16:34.16
16 John Rubio 1:17:11.50
17 Preston Cline 1:23:18.66
18 Aidan Bistyga 1:23:19.27
19 Brady Fry 1:23:53.91
20 Kai Fritz 1:27:02.07
21 James Lawrimore 1:38:14.64
22 Stuart Phillips 1:38:31.80
23 Donovan Goshorn 1:47:37.29
DNF Joshua Price DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Blocker 1:11:48.14
2 Ben Mallett 1:15:44.14
3 Jaden Ghiringhelli 1:15:45.55
4 Will Mcdonald 1:16:44.05
5 Matthew Hanson 1:16:59.63
6 Carter Fransen 1:20:25.25
7 Broc Pittman 1:21:13.56
8 Zack Winkler 1:25:21.18
9 Aidan Gruner 1:30:55.29
10 Timothy Gladden 1:35:26.70
DNF Miles Desousa DSQ
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Willow Andersen 25:26.34
2 Olivia Cook 25:44.44
3 Josephine Snape 25:44.74
4 Ella Quann 26:38.04
5 Tatum Reynolds 27:20.93
6 Olivia Allen 28:05.98
7 Siri Vanmali 29:13.36
8 Addison Boxx 33:30.29
9 Victoria Fajardo 37:14.07
DNF Elizabeth Atkinson DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Maloney 23:06.39
2 Ansley Matson 24:41.85
3 Aurora Hemm 25:27.16
4 Alexandrea Roberts 25:28.70
5 Jane Hughes 25:32.69
6 Anna Rose burden 26:14.55
7 Sophia Koeppe 26:54.98
8 Heidi Morgan 27:26.08
9 Mae Anderson 27:43.77
10 Stella Tollison 28:09.19
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brennan Chwaszczewski 24:58.92
2 Cordelia Jaynes 25:03.78
3 Kenzie Van hoff 26:03.68
4 Riley Ghiringhelli 27:55.36
5 Tillie Jaynes 28:33.14
6 Jenny Straley 31:34.85
7 Helen Lummus 32:43.53
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Cardozo 42:13.75
2 Jenny Stapleton 47:21.58
3 Emiline Hughes 49:06.48
4 Elloree Flippin 49:27.67
5 Luisa Koeppe 50:57.75
6 Wren Winters 52:56.43
7 Mary Elaine powers 1:08:45.27
8 Abigail Burgess 1:20:51.23
DNF Bryn Stickley DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Macrae 1:23:10.36
2 Annie Hughes 1:25:07.20
3 Gabriella Shaw 1:26:47.72
4 Oliviya Lainey 2:05:30.30
5 Selene Straley 2:07:34.30
6 Sierra Isenbarg 2:12:53.30
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miranda Lanuto 45:35.90
2 Jasmine Honea 50:18.32
3 Isabella Hess 1:01:43.17
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Cardozo 1:01:18.54
2 Bea Galbreath 1:02:44.09
3 Katelyn Davis 1:10:32.24