Sakarya MTB Cup • May 19 2023 • Sakarya, Turkey
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierre | De froidmont | 01:16:24 | |||||
2 | Gregor | Raggl | 01:16:54 | |||||
3 | Arne | Janssens | 01:16:54 | |||||
4 | Ursin | Spescha | 01:16:54 | |||||
5 | Dmytro | Titarenko | 01:16:56 | |||||
6 | Clement | Horny | 01:17:44 | |||||
7 | Zsombor | Palumby | 01:19:12 | |||||
8 | Tyler | Orschel | 01:19:42 | |||||
9 | Jens | Schuermans | 01:19:50 | |||||
10 | Amando | Martinez galvan | 01:19:50 | |||||
11 | Ede-Karoly | Molnar | 01:20:35 | |||||
12 | Karl | Markt | 01:20:36 | |||||
13 | Janis | Spescha | 01:21:34 | |||||
14 | Denis | Sergiyenko | 01:21:47 | |||||
15 | Jaime | Miranda jaime | 01:22:46 | |||||
16 | Rob | Vanden haesevelde | 01:22:56 | |||||
17 | Ahmet | Akpinar | 01:24:30 | |||||
18 | Luca | Ruwiel | 01:24:47 | |||||
19 | Zeki | Kaygisiz | 01:27:29 | |||||
20 | Loic | Tournillon | 01:27:46 | |||||
21 | Maxime | GLÖCKNER | 01:28:12 | |||||
22 | Joosep | Mesi | 01:28:49 | |||||
23 | Kirill | Tarassov | LAP | |||||
24 | Murat | Pehlevan | LAP | |||||
25 | Emre | Yuca | DNF | |||||
25 | Suleyman | Temel | LAP | |||||
26 | Furkan | Akcam | DNF | |||||
27 | Okan | Aydogan | DNF | |||||
28 | Veysel Karani | Kaya | DNF | |||||
29 | Emre | Yavuz | DNS | |||||
30 | Roberto-Dumitru | Burta | DNS | |||||
31 | Juan Francisco | Tores diaz | DNS | |||||
32 | Viktor | Vodolaha | DNS | |||||
33 | Nathan | Celie | DNS | |||||
34 | Matthias | Thijsen | DNS | |||||
35 | Hakki | Ceyhan | DNS |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emeline | Detilleux | 01:19:15 | |||||
2 | Alina | Sarkulova | 01:20:54 | |||||
3 | Virág | BUZSÁKI | 01:23:30 | |||||
4 | Iryna | Popova | 01:25:06 | |||||
5 | Merili | Sirvel | 01:25:49 | |||||
6 | Tatyana | Geneleva | 01:27:30 | |||||
7 | Alina | Spirina | 01:30:35 | |||||
8 | Marcela | Lima braga matos | LAP | |||||
9 | Lora | Oravecz | LAP | |||||
10 | Asuman | Balci | LAP | |||||
11 | Azize | Bekar | DNF | |||||
11 | Sevim | Gercek | LAP | |||||
12 | Didi | De vries | DNS |