Log In
3 Nations Cup: Vamberg Cup • Apr 30 2023 • Wijster, NED
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rens Teunissen van manen 1:28:00
2 Clement Horny +24
3 David Nordemann +1:08
4 Chris Van dijk +1:33
5 Caleb Bottcher +2:15
6 Erno Mccrae +2:44
7 Frits Biesterbos +2:59
8 Brian Schouteden +3:07
9 Jarne Vandersteen +3:07
10 Kas Van geest +3:19
11 Matthias Van roy +4:15
12 Adam Francis +5:16
13 Sander Hubrechts +5:42
14 Benjamin Muth +5:53
15 Lars Van ark +6:06
16 Bailey Groenendaal +6:30
17 Brian De vries +6:55
18 Seppe Vanhooydonck +7:02
19 Daan Depuydt +7:05
20 Robin Ferket +7:05
21 Niels Heusdens +7:11
22 Ruben Nederveen +8:03
23 Roy Bijenhof +8:22
24 Lars Wit +9:23
25 Erik Groen +9:28
26 Wietse Slegers +9:30
27 Lars Bollen +9:40
28 Patrick Diepstra +9:40
29 Jonas KÖPSEL +10:18
30 Martin Mijnten +10:24
31 Robin Perneel +10:51
32 Wout Daems +11:22
33 Sjoerd Van de mortel +11:36
34 Stan Van den hanenberg +11:46
35 Dylan Schra LAP
36 Evan Schouteden LAP
37 Mika Bouman LAP
38 Ian Schumacher LAP
39 Samuel Krupers LAP
40 Alexis Pironet LAP
41 Yentl Seynave LAP
42 Cameron Jette LAP
43 Sam Vanden ecker LAP
44 Jamie Dikken LAP
45 Kai Lublinkhof LAP
46 Sander Huinen LAP
47 Bram Van eijsden LAP
48 Jasir Kuiper LAP
49 Jelmer Bassa LAP
50 Boris Vegter LAP
51 Milan Geens LAP
52 Lars Sören Goldmann LAP
53 Scott Baijs DNF
53 Ruben Van beeck LAP
54 Lucas Bruns DNF
55 Lars Van de haterd DNF
56 Demiz Hebing DNF
57 Ruben Michiels DNF
58 Sus De ridder DNF
59 Thijmen Smulders DNF
60 Daniël Tetering DNF
61 Willem Jan Kamerbeek DNS
62 Tom Schellekens DNS
63 Miel Storms DNS
64 Casper Turk DNS
65 Ruben Vervaeke DNS
66 Jente Michels DNS
67 Gerrit Rosenkranz DNS
68 Ibe Delbaere DNS
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Guus Van den eijnden 1:07:34
2 Jelte Jochems +37
3 Freek Bouten +52
4 Keije Solen +1:51
5 Milan Stiens +1:53
6 Sverre Van lee +1:53
7 Sil De brauwere +2:28
8 Brent Geest +2:38
9 Tim Sondermeijer +3:13
10 Phil Sawinsky +3:22
11 Martijn Braspenning +3:57
12 Lucas Baltussen +4:11
13 Joris Funken +4:14
14 Tygo Peters +4:41
15 Louis Marino Van zeeland +4:57
16 Finn Deprez +5:37
17 Lars Smit +5:40
18 Otto Teulingkx +5:40
19 Louis Losfeld +5:47
20 Mart Spijker +6:01
21 Jordy Verkleij +6:06
22 William Graff +6:24
23 Neo Tielens +7:10
24 Maurice Bettenhausen +7:21
25 Luuk Viveen +7:23
26 Fabian Groenhuizen +7:35
27 Sem Hardlooper +7:43
28 Bram Meijerink +7:51
29 Ward Vleugels +7:52
30 Stijn Ter schure +8:04
31 Jesse Van 't hoog +8:19
32 Mathéo DEVALLÉE +8:53
33 Bjorn Van waardenburg +9:15
34 Huub Van het ende +9:17
35 Stef Willemse +9:29
36 Maxime Berteloot +9:35
37 Wout Oudendammer +9:43
38 Ferre Urkens +9:43
39 Joachim Brouckmans +9:57
40 Yorick Kamphuis +10:05
41 Camiel Thunnissen +10:09
42 Lars Sandman +10:25
43 Tom BUßMANN +10:30
44 Sil Van der wal +10:33
45 Noud Smeenge +10:33
46 Valère Voncken +10:56
47 Joey Berkenpies +10:58
48 Job Weijdema +11:08
49 Miel Dekien +11:24
50 Stijn De bruijn +11:51
51 Jorre Cardijn +12:08
52 Bram Tiesters +12:30
53 Lasse Tom Westphal +12:47
54 Lars Paredis +13:11
55 Ramon Koster +13:21
56 Renger Werrie +13:29
57 Sander Hoving +14:42
58 Emile De groote LAP
59 Xavier Voogt LAP
60 Joffe Truyen LAP
61 Dion Slomp LAP
62 Florent Gueuning LAP
63 Wouter Dragt LAP
64 Tibbe Antonissen LAP
65 Niels Grit LAP
66 Jorn Van der made LAP
67 Daan Geurtsen LAP
68 Timo Gerritsen LAP
69 Ties Van roode LAP
70 Jitse Wildermans LAP
71 Luuk Rijn LAP
72 Jayden Averesch DNF
72 Fynn SCHREITMÜLLER LAP
73 Sem Hofstede DNF
74 Boet Nijmands DNF
75 Yaël Plas DNF
76 Thomas Nijenhuis DNF
77 Mitchell Blomsma DNS
78 Steijn Fles DNS
79 Jurre Van de haterd DNS
80 Colin Schneder DNS
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Puck Pieterse 1:28:46
2 Lotte Koopmans +4:01
3 Rosa Van doorn +4:58
4 Femke Mossinkoff +8:19
5 Ceylin del carmen Alvarado +9:52
6 Romana Carfora +10:57
7 Annemijn Van limpt +12:46
8 Emma BLÖMEKE LAP
9 Fenna Hoegee LAP
10 Jolijn Hoosbeek LAP
11 Britt Segers LAP
12 Maaike Nijland LAP
13 Ella Van de pol LAP
14 Steffi Witvrouwen LAP
15 Lola Bakker LAP
16 Luna Cnossen LAP
17 Isa Looienga LAP
18 Vica Van veen LAP
19 Asuman Balci LAP
20 Annelot Zwiep LAP
21 Tiany Thys LAP
22 Hilde Pennings LAP
23 Sandy Van der pols LAP
24 Amber Slegers LAP
24 Paula Van baar DNS
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elena Poppelaars 1:13:21
2 Bloeme Kalis +1:01
3 Yvette Vermeer +1:58
4 Ilken Seynave +4:19
5 Mirte Hubrechts +5:20
6 Amy Kox +7:09
7 Lieke Vos +8:27
8 Hilde Huijbregts +9:45
9 Marthe Daems +12:47
10 Femke Lenferink +14:07
11 Julia Van der meulen DNF
11 Maartje Nielen +16:51
12 Stella Rieke DNF
13 Inge Vermeer DNF
14 Kaija Budde DNF
15 Anna Linde Van dorp DNS