Shimano Mtb Liga #3 Varde • Jun 11 2023 • Varde, Denmark
Categories
» Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic | » Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic | » Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic | » Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathias | Pedersen | 01:37:42 | |||||
2 | Klaus | Nielsen | 01:38:07 | |||||
3 | Kristian | Andersen | 01:39:19 | |||||
4 | Niklas | Petersen | 01:42:32 | |||||
5 | Nicklas | Bols | 01:43:43 | |||||
6 | Nikolaj | Nielsen | 01:45:10 | |||||
7 | Thomas | Dahl | 01:45:47 | |||||
8 | Noam | Rosenzweig | 01:45:55 | |||||
9 | Thorbjørn | Kristensen | 01:46:16 | |||||
10 | Oliver | SØRENSEN | DNF | |||||
10 | Marc | Wollesen | 01:49:12 | |||||
11 | Tobias | Dichmann | DNF | |||||
12 | Daan | Depuydt | DNF |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikkel | Lose | 01:02:56 | |||||
2 | Nikolaj | Hougs | 01:02:57 | |||||
3 | Hector | Hjorth | 01:03:00 | |||||
4 | Hector | Damgaard | 01:03:57 | |||||
5 | Paw | Kragh | 01:05:01 | |||||
6 | Bram | Tiesters | 01:05:17 | |||||
7 | Jonas Posselt | Gamborg | 01:05:27 | |||||
8 | Tore | Rotne | 01:05:50 | |||||
9 | Frederik | Borning | 01:06:03 | |||||
10 | Kristoffer | Andersen | 01:06:13 | |||||
11 | Linus | Aksnes | 01:06:17 | |||||
12 | Tobias | Bendix | 01:07:19 | |||||
13 | Anton | Hollensen | 01:07:37 | |||||
14 | Emil | Nielsen | 01:07:44 | |||||
15 | Lucas | Nielsen | 01:07:51 | |||||
16 | Lucas | Strunge | 01:08:15 | |||||
17 | Piet | Loos | 01:08:58 | |||||
18 | Rasmus | Rose | 01:09:06 | |||||
19 | Sebastian | Vestergaard | 01:10:02 | |||||
20 | Emil | Pilegaard | 01:10:50 | |||||
21 | Mads Christian Frølich | Nielsen | 01:10:53 | |||||
22 | Viktor | Jensen | 01:10:55 | |||||
23 | Magnus | Vinter | 01:11:39 | |||||
24 | Carl | NØRLYNG | DNF | |||||
24 | Alexandru | Stupar | 01:13:52 | |||||
25 | Oskar | Rasmussen | DNS | |||||
26 | Kristoffer | Kolberg | DNS | |||||
27 | Rasmus | SØRENSEN | DNS | |||||
28 | Lukas | Andersen | DNS | |||||
29 | Frederik | Hjortlund | DNS |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janni | Spangsberg | 01:30:26 | |||||
2 | Line | Mygdam | 01:32:01 | |||||
3 | Emma | Lyngholm | 01:34:10 | |||||
4 | Klara Sofie | Hansen | 01:34:32 | |||||
5 | Ida | RISHØJ | 01:38:05 | |||||
6 | Camilla | Knudsen | 01:39:28 | |||||
7 | Cille | Frederiksen | 01:40:34 | |||||
8 | Mia | Westergaard | 01:42:19 | |||||
8 | Bente | Kibsgaard | DNF | |||||
9 | Camilla | Rahbek | DNF | |||||
10 | Nikoline | Splittorff | DNS |