Log In
UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCM • Jun 11 2023 • Laissac-Aveyron, FRA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wout Alleman WILIER-PIRELLI FACTORY TEAM MX 4:28:40
2 Fabian Rabensteiner 4:30:51
3 Simon Schneller TEAM BULLS 4:33:33
4 Alexey Medvedev 4:33:34
5 Samuele Porro 4:33:35
6 Peeter Pruus 4:33:35
7 Roberto Bou martin 4:34:46
8 Martin Fanger 4:35:46
9 Daniel Geismayr 4:36:29
10 Axel Roudil cortinat 4:37:11
11 Hans Becking 4:38:16
12 Lubomír PETRUŠ 4:38:30
13 Victor Manuel Fernandez grande 4:39:48
14 Simon Stiebjahn 4:39:50
15 Frans Claes 4:40:43
16 Jakob Dorigoni 4:41:15
17 Marcos Garcia fernandez 4:41:20
18 Gioele De cosmo 4:42:18
19 Lukas Baum 4:43:55
20 Riccardo Chiarini 4:46:05
21 Oskars Muiznieks 4:46:05
22 Philip Handl 4:46:07
23 Hugo Drechou 4:48:08
24 Pierre Billaud 4:48:08
25 Lorenzo Samparisi 4:50:19
26 Michal Glanz 4:50:21
27 Guilherme Mota 4:52:08
28 Casey South 4:53:44
29 Manuel Pliem 0.20401620
30 Gonçalo Amado 4:54:46
31 Tim Smeenge 4:54:47
32 Massimo Rosa 4:56:01
33 Filip Adel 4:57:17
34 Richard Larsen 4:57:28
35 Caleb Kieninger 4:57:53
36 Manuel Cordero morgado 4:58:01
37 Marc Stutzmann 4:58:08
38 Dario Cherchi 4:58:19
39 Adrian Garcia montes 4:58:21
40 Andreas Miltiadis 4:58:34
41 Luís Moura 4:58:40
42 Emilien Mourier 4:59:05
43 Francisco Herrero casas 4:59:57
44 Jason Bouttell 5:00:43
45 Hansueli Stauffer 5:02:29
46 Niklas Sell 5:03:36
47 Andrew Henriques 5:03:55
48 Leo Bartoletti 5:04:22
49 Rémi Groslambert 5:04:49
50 Martin Røste Omdahl 5:05:34
51 Gosse Van der meer 5:05:55
52 Sébastien Burnet 5:06:12
53 Paul HÄUSER 5:06:42
54 Nathan Celie 5:07:45
55 Marek SÜLZLE 5:08:21
56 Xavier Jove riart 5:08:33
57 Alvaro Lobato matias 5:09:48
58 Jose Antonio Trujillo garcia 5:10:17
59 Stefano Valdrighi 5:10:24
60 Erik ÅKESSON 5:10:54
61 Tobias LÜTHI 5:11:32
62 Jan MISSÉ XANDRI 5:11:46
63 Teus Ruijter 5:15:25
64 Oliver Aviles gilabert 5:15:54
65 Patxi Plazaola esnaola 5:17:05
66 Iñaki Villalain bilbao 5:18:02
67 Pau Salva martinez 5:19:45
68 Damien Portet 5:19:55
69 Jozsef-Attila Malnasi 5:19:59
70 Hugo Weiss 5:21:21
71 Nicolas Gaurin 5:21:45
72 Quentin Gardet 5:22:53
73 Maxime Saonit 5:23:23
74 Julien Cousin 5:24:21
75 Antoine Ley 5:24:32
76 Luke Peyton 5:24:53
77 Seb Herrod 5:25:48
78 Diogo GRAÇA 5:26:53
79 Manuel Joachimstaler 5:28:23
80 Théo Charnay 5:29:22
81 Josep Termens nadal 5:29:40
82 Marius Gros 5:32:42
83 Simon Laurent 5:33:24
84 Aloïs Falenta 5:34:07
85 Jesus Cebolla juan 5:34:13
86 Côme Maurel 5:34:44
87 Corentin Cabot 5:39:02
88 Pascal Nay 5:39:04
89 Loïc Blanc 5:39:05
90 Fabian Galle 5:39:50
91 Enzo Marci 5:39:53
92 Niklas Zankl 5:40:00
93 Kilian Folguera diaz 5:40:29
94 Pierre Ulysse Roux 5:42:29
95 Bruno Sancho 5:42:31
96 Clement Ramon 5:44:11
97 Sébastien Welter 5:45:24
98 Etienne Puech 5:45:38
99 Oscar Pellerin 5:46:59
100 Tristan Arioli 5:48:19
101 Oriol Pi ramirez de arellano 5:51:05
102 Ewen Astegiano 5:56:15
103 Sven Hassert 5:58:00
104 Nathan Douyere 5:59:21
105 Antoine Ladet 6:00:16
106 Loris Brunet 6:03:02
107 Damien Cordeiro marques 6:03:46
108 Quentin Lefebvre 6:06:52
109 Roberto Garcia saenz 6:07:24
110 Brice Chevrier 6:09:04
111 Julian Galibert 6:10:20
112 Alexis Barthes 6:11:36
113 Samuel Maryns 6:14:43
114 Hugo Sarrabayrouse 6:23:56
115 Emmanuel Becquart 6:27:56
116 Nicolas Hovasse 6:31:11
117 Yoachim Gruzelle 6:33:45
118 Miguel Draperie 6:34:03
118 Martin STOŠEK DNF
119 Nicolas Samparisi DNF
120 Jakob Hartmann DNF
121 Tiago Ferreira DNF
122 José Dias DNF
123 Krzysztof Lukasik DNF
124 Pawel Bernas DNF
125 Miguel MUÑOZ MORENO DNF
126 Diego Rosa DNF
127 Julen Latorre gulias DNF
128 Xavier Ariza garcia DNF
129 David Gysling DNF
130 Domenico Valerio DNF
131 Daniele Mensi DNF
132 Ben Thomas DNF
133 Filipe Francisco DNF
134 Francesco Failli DNF
135 Robin Challamel DNF
136 Guillem Cassu cantin DNF
137 Carlos Cruz DNF
138 Ismael Esteban aguero DNF
139 Arnaud Blanchard DNF
140 Pierre Amaury Laforcade DNF
141 Pierre Curien DNF
142 Markus Siebert DNF
143 Owen Valcke DNF
144 Peter Schermann DNF
145 Andrea Candeago DNF
146 Lucas Lacroix coda forno DNF
147 Paddy Atkinson DNF
148 Romain Nogueira DNF
149 Simon Denooz DNF
150 Adrien Dejeanne DNF
151 Hugo Lorenzi DNF
152 Ronan Durruty DNF
153 Liam Roberts DNF
154 Florian Souchet DNF
155 Anthony Franquet DNF
156 Yannic WÖRNER DNF
157 Rémi Crinon DNF
158 Frédéric Gombert DNF
159 Sylvain Perier DNF
160 Jean Louis Bourdevaire DNF
161 Tiago Amorim DNF
162 Nathan Beaufrere menouer DNF
163 Quentin Falieres DNF
164 Axel Bruneau DNF
165 Cyril Bourdon DNF
166 Romain Colonges DNF
167 Sascha Weber DNS
168 Michael Wohlgemuth DNS
169 Niclas Ranker DNS
170 Maxime Dony DNS
171 Alexandre Raedisch DNS
172 Fabien Monnier DNS
173 Sergi Oller piferrer DNS
174 Sebastian Geimecke DNS
175 Florian Vivion DSQ
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adelheid Morath 4:27:14
2 Estelle Morel 4:32:32
3 Irina Luetzelschwab 4:35:40
4 Katazina Sosna 4:37:41
5 Lejla NJEMČEVIĆ 4:43:04
6 Margot Moschetti 4:45:26
7 Melissa Maia 4:45:47
8 Debora Piana 4:45:57
9 Stefanie Dohrn 4:47:56
10 Terese Andersson 4:50:00
11 Bettina Janas 4:51:59
12 Karla LÖFFELMANN 4:53:10
13 Janka KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ 4:54:27
14 Martina KRAHULCOVÁ 4:55:01
15 Amy Henchoz 4:56:17
16 Tanja Priller 5:00:10
17 Elise Poehner 5:01:03
18 Nikol FLAŠAROVÁ 5:02:56
19 Liisa Ehrberg 5:06:43
20 Janelle Uibokand 5:06:44
21 Manuela Muresan 5:07:59
22 Jessica Cruz carrera 5:13:23
23 Alessia Nay 5:16:53
24 Corina Mesplet terroba 5:17:41
25 Sophie Johnson 5:19:31
26 Carla Plagnes 5:25:09
27 Leandra Gomes 5:25:33
28 Sophie Giovane 5:30:07
29 Ana TOMÁS 5:31:03
30 Ariadna Rodenas pascual 5:32:55
31 Elodie Kuijper 5:37:43
32 Charlotte Welter 5:44:57
33 Kerry Jago 5:51:00
34 Pauline Teyssedre 5:56:12
35 Charlotte Rigoni 6:40:00
36 Emilie Frussotte 6:55:23
37 Camille Cabley 7:24:48
37 Natalia Fischer egusquiza DNF
38 Janina WÜST DNF
39 Costanza Fasolis DNF
40 Greta KARASIOVAITĖ DNF
41 Tessa Kortekaas DNF
42 Maaris Meier DNF
43 Lea Belloc DNF
44 Clarisse Boy DNF
45 Marta Tora mila DNF
46 Clara Donneger DNF
47 Claudia Peretti DNS
48 Greete Steinburg DNS
49 Elisabeth Sveum DNS