Log In
Shark Attack Bike-Festival 2023 • Jun 18 2023 • Lennestadt - Saalhausen, Germany
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tobias Steinhart 1:34:53.50
2 Jarne Vandersteen 1:35:49.07
3 Brian Schouteden 1:36:07.56
4 Sander Hubrechts 1:36:40.31
5 Kas Van geest 1:36:42.71
6 Tim Feinauer 1:37:40.21
7 Erno Mccrae 1:38:01.05
8 Nicolas Richard Kaiser 1:38:11.01
9 Louis Krauss 1:39:04.54
10 Alex Bregenzer 1:39:22.19
11 Florian Fink 1:40:00.53
12 Lars Van ark 1:40:24.46
13 Bailey Groenendaal 1:40:43.33
14 Niklas Schehl STOP&GO MARDERABWEHR MTB TEAM 1:40:59.91
15 Benjamin Muth 1:41:17.54
16 Luca Adler 1:41:43.21
17 Sander Elen 1:42:02.93
18 Luis Neff 1:42:35.66
19 Noah Jung 1:42:38.37
20 Hannes Degenkolb 1:42:42.99
21 Gerrit Rosenkranz 1:42:54.91
22 Peat Weinberg 1:43:18.46
23 Jonas KÖPSEL 1:44:19.65
24 Jochen Gruber 1:44:24.65
25 Ruben Michiels 1:44:31.56
26 Martin Mijnten 1:44:39.73
27 Brian De vries 1:44:58.37
28 Niels Heusdens 1:45:02.03
29 Mika Bouman 1:46:06.27
30 Roy Bijenhof 1:46:40.33
31 Nico Sander 1:46:48.20
32 Wietse Slegers 1:47:00.85
33 Lars Wit 1:47:39.42
34 Niclas Zimmer 1:48:54.23
35 Seppe Vanhooydonck 1:49:37.38
36 Paul Irmscher 1:49:57.77
37 Alexis Pironet 1:49:58.13
38 Sjoerd Van de mortel 1:51:37.01
39 Sean Christopher Feldhaus LAP
40 Lars Bollen LAP
41 Jamie Den dikken LAP
42 Niklas Popp LAP
43 Bram Van eijsden LAP
44 Lars Van de haterd LAP
45 Jelmer Bassa LAP
46 Samuel Krupers LAP
47 Scott Baijs LAP
48 Luca BRÖCHER LAP
49 Sam Vanden ecker LAP
50 Julian Gerhardt LAP
51 Quinten Van der velde LAP
52 Ruben Van beeck LAP
52 Jacob Stricker DNF
53 Noah Neff DNF
54 Rico Libesch DNF
55 Mika SCHÖPPLEIN DNF
56 Henrik Braun DNF
57 Gregor Roni Wiegleb DNF
58 Markus Eydt DNF
59 Junis Pfefferle DNF
60 David Gessner DNF
61 Lucas Bruns DNF
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yordi Corsus 1:07:55.78
2 Freek Bouten 1:08:28.69
3 Keije Solen 1:09:42.62
4 Yaël Plas 1:09:43.40
5 Tobias Kirchberger 1:09:47.26
6 Jelte Jochems 1:10:09.89
7 Guus Van den eijnden 1:10:19.89
8 Bram Tiesters 1:10:34.60
9 Emil Schmidt 1:10:49.44
10 Phil Sawinsky 1:10:49.52
11 Paul Morten Schneider 1:11:05.78
12 Aldo Taillieu 1:11:25.66
13 Lucas Baltussen 1:12:26.98
14 Brent Van geest 1:12:30.66
15 Sverre Van lee 1:12:30.85
16 Neo Tielens 1:12:53.48
17 Luuk Viveen 1:12:53.54
18 Marlon Uhl 1:13:30.55
19 Niklas Michael Franz 1:13:44.05
20 Emilian See 1:14:02.48
21 Louis Losfeld 1:14:02.68
22 Jermaine Zemke 1:14:13.03
23 Frederik Borning 1:14:20.80
24 Lars Smit 1:14:29.70
25 Martin Schirmer 1:15:09.46
26 Piet Loos 1:15:15.40
27 Martijn Braspenning 1:15:17.69
28 Patrick Feige 1:15:21.24
29 Yohann Kalka 1:15:21.76
30 Jannik Heinze 1:15:50.69
31 Jordy Verkleij 1:15:51.02
32 Georg Krause 1:15:53.52
33 Sven Pollack 1:15:54.95
34 Tim Sondermeijer 1:15:55.68
35 Mart Spijker 1:15:56.32
36 Tygo Peters 1:16:09.72
37 Louis Marino Van zeeland 1:16:38.74
38 Nolan Bouillon 1:17:07.59
39 Sem Hardlooper 1:17:21.08
40 Boet Nijmands 1:17:26.34
41 Jesse Van 't hoog 1:18:11.08
42 Florent Gueuning 1:18:14.46
43 Bram Meijerink 1:18:14.58
44 Tom BUßMANN 1:18:27.56
45 Stijn De bruijn 1:18:57.54
46 Emile Nahon 1:19:12.16
47 Luca Stepins 1:19:16.22
48 Jorre Cardijn 1:19:21.21
49 Valère Voncken 1:19:34.42
50 Rick Meylender 1:19:43.64
51 Paul Hahn 1:20:15.72
52 Tijs GRÖNEFELD 1:20:25.52
53 Noud Smeenge 1:20:28.67
54 Joey Berkenpies 1:20:56.70
55 Anton-Carlos Delank 1:20:59.60
56 Huub Van het ende 1:21:00.18
57 Sil Van der wal 1:21:40.31
58 Fabian Groenhuizen 1:22:10.42
59 Sem Hofstede 1:22:10.68
60 Maurice Bettenhausen 1:22:32.77
61 Lasse Tom Westphal 1:22:38.74
62 Stijn Ter schure 1:23:22.26
63 Lars Sandman 1:23:26.58
64 Emile De groote 1:23:34.77
65 Colin Schneder 1:25:24.67
66 Bjorn Van waardenburg LAP
67 Jorn Van der made LAP
68 Max Iven Hainz LAP
69 Wout Den oudendammer LAP
70 Sander Hoving LAP
71 Wouter Dragt LAP
72 Ties Van roode LAP
73 Tijs Meenhuis LAP
74 Jan PÄTZOLD LAP
75 Jurre Van de haterd LAP
76 Niels Grit LAP
77 Mitchell Blomsma LAP
78 Moritz Lindner DNF
78 Simon Frenken LAP
79 Dion Slomp DNF
80 Benjamin BRÜSTLE DNF
81 Pepe Schulz DNF
82 Til Van der linde DNF
83 Máté BALÁZS DNF
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Femke Mossinkoff 1:39:21.60
2 Romana Carfora 1:46:55.03
3 Annemijn Van limpt 1:48:05.05
4 Emma BLÖMEKE 1:52:32.34
5 Maaike Nijland 1:53:37.66
6 Britt Segers 1:56:32.49
7 Michelle Luft 1:58:36.85
8 Mirte Klerkx LAP
9 Isa Looienga LAP
10 Fenna Hoegee LAP
11 Asuman Balci LAP
12 Annelot Zwiep LAP
13 Majlen MÜLLER LAP
14 Vica Van veen LAP
15 Luna Cnossen DNF
15 Vivien LÖSSE LAP
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carla Hahn 1:04:25.87
2 Julia Van der meulen 1:08:51.68
3 Lina Huber 1:10:17.02
4 Lucie HÜCKMANN 1:12:38.97
5 Laura Kronburger 1:14:16.35
6 Jana Lohrmann 1:15:44.47
7 Seline Van thiel 1:17:20.94
8 Amy Kox 1:23:37.74
9 Kateřina DUŠKOVÁ 1:25:26.34
10 Lieke Vos LAP
11 Stella Rieke LAP
12 Kaija Budde LAP
12 Natalie Kaufmann DNF