Log In
New Jersey Interscholastic Cycling League • Apr 2 2023 • Various, NJ
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Epstein Revolutions Composite 43:03.66
2 Noah Grinker Palisades Cyclones Composite 44:33.21
3 Noah Kay West Morris Chainbreakers Composite 45:21.89
4 Beckett Campbell Gloucester Gladiators Composite 46:30.60
5 Rocco Abruzzese Camden County MTB Crew Composite 48:16.99
6 Charles Wood West Morris Chainbreakers Composite 48:21.62
7 Tyler Lui Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit 48:44.85
8 Alex Pistolakis Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 49:13.36
9 William Tice cobb Salem County Reactors Composite 49:47.60
10 Sammy Burt Highlands Composite Racing Team 49:48.82
11 Teddy Dodds Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 49:53.91
12 Kai Giffen Camden County MTB Crew Composite 50:04.18
13 Cody Reed Cumberland County Composite 51:23.47
14 Marc-edouard Boudreault Princeton Progressions Composite 52:08.36
15 Massimo Delli carpini Camden County MTB Crew Composite 55:34.71
16 Kalsin Beavis Central Jersey Composite - Riptide 7:02:47.30
17 Matthew Hall Camden County MTB Crew Composite
18 Ben Pasternak Salem County Reactors Composite
19 Tyler Everett Highlands Composite Racing Team
20 Josh Baron Clearview Regional School District
21 Tj Conto Salem County Reactors Composite
22 Samuel Ramirez Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
23 Eric Cruz Cumberland County Composite
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Cooke Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi 35:15.87
2 Jc Pateman Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 35:59.50
3 James Defelice Central Jersey Composite - Riptide 36:49.70
4 Gavin Magno East Morris Rockies Composite 38:46.98
5 Nathaniel Mahapant Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit 39:41.96
6 Christian Duerk Essex Offroad Composite 40:29.08
7 Wyatt Maxwell Princeton Progressions Composite 40:30.78
8 Andy Culbertson Princeton Progressions Composite 40:42.48
9 Dean Yager Hunterdon Havoc Composite 40:44.94
10 Caedmon Wilson Princeton Progressions Composite 40:46.30
11 Kyle Kover Camden County MTB Crew Composite 41:52.80
12 Jeremy Cooke Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi 42:01.91
13 Micah Burt Highlands Composite Racing Team 43:09.71
14 Finn Brown Salem County Reactors Composite 43:11.95
15 Lucas Jackson Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi 43:50.14
16 Daniel Seminara Highlands Composite Racing Team 43:54.92
17 Andrew Cullen Revolutions Composite 43:55.04
18 Callan Egbert Highlands Composite Racing Team 44:13.50
19 Trevor Szilier Gloucester Gladiators Composite 44:18.08
20 Joshua Woronicak Salem County Reactors Composite 45:50.77
21 James Fowler Camden County MTB Crew Composite 46:20.12
22 Tasos Vitsentzatos Palisades Cyclones Composite 46:30.26
23 John Hearst Salem County Reactors Composite 46:38.50
24 Nathan Dinkels Clearview Regional School District 46:59.70
25 James Mooney Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou 47:05.90
26 Collin Curtis Salem County Reactors Composite 47:10.17
27 Colton Macdonald Essex Offroad Composite 47:16.03
28 Bryant Spell Central Jersey Composite - Riptide 48:11.94
29 Declan Reilly Clearview Regional School District 49:09.20
30 Michael Riccardo Hunterdon Havoc Composite 49:10.35
31 Nicholas Perno Camden County MTB Crew Composite 49:42.31
32 Torsten Duva Salem County Reactors Composite 50:02.75
33 Ezra Ellman Essex Offroad Composite 50:07.40
34 Geoffrey Tirabassi Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 50:09.34
35 Rj Burnham Clearview Regional School District 50:21.36
36 Jose Zamora Cumberland County Composite 50:28.24
37 Hansen Reynolds Princeton Progressions Composite 50:48.26
38 Jack Buckman Clearview Regional School District 50:59.75
39 Alex Telsey Salem County Reactors Composite 51:18.27
40 Josiah Schweitzer Camden County MTB Crew Composite 51:18.50
41 Max Davies East Morris Rockies Composite 51:46.37
42 Alek Salzman Trailblazers Composite 52:02.39
43 Matthew Meany Camden County MTB Crew Composite 53:03.09
44 Liam Marinelli Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi 53:14.71
45 Alan Quinn Highlands Composite Racing Team 53:18.57
46 Liam Hengst Camden County MTB Crew Composite 54:01.62
47 Aiden Monnia Revolutions Composite 54:48.31
48 Christopher Severia Gloucester Gladiators Composite 55:37.10
49 Shalin Chatterjee East Morris Rockies Composite 56:35.65
50 Reese Flandro Hunterdon Havoc Composite 58:51.53
51 Mateo Crespo East Morris Rockies Composite 1:02:55.53
52 Gus Mortimer Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
53 Donald Rush Salem County Reactors Composite
54 Grant Stoltzfus-dueck Princeton Progressions Composite
55 Blake Levitsky Salem County Reactors Composite
56 Dylan Balzer Camden County MTB Crew Composite
57 Jon Guinan Gloucester Gladiators Composite
58 Hunter Harris Cumberland County Composite
DNP Graeson Gomes Hunterdon Havoc Composite
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matias Rodriguez boas Essex Offroad Composite 36:42.36
2 Colin Doyle Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi 36:55.62
3 Aaron Flynn Salem County Reactors Composite 36:56.94
4 Jonah Beck Essex Offroad Composite 38:10.99
5 Justin Doucette Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit 39:29.84
6 Evan Whitworth Gloucester Gladiators Composite 40:14.32
7 Justin Meldrum Salem County Reactors Composite 40:36.39
8 Micah Blum Central Jersey Composite - Riptide 40:47.11
9 Austin Tansey Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit 41:26.60
10 Josh Dennis Camden County MTB Crew Composite 41:39.64
11 Simon Canales Highlands Composite Racing Team 41:41.11
12 Robert Contrera Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 42:01.01
13 David Wands Cumberland County Composite 42:01.93
14 Max Caggiano Warren-Sussex Composite 42:15.79
15 Nicholas Simonetti Hunterdon Havoc Composite 42:35.70
16 Walter Sandell Camden County MTB Crew Composite 42:40.18
17 Gabriel Senger Essex Offroad Composite 43:12.78
18 Alex Culbertson Princeton Progressions Composite 43:13.88
19 Nikos Davlouros Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou 43:41.47
20 Cooper Walsh Gloucester Gladiators Composite 43:41.83
21 Rhys Blackman Gloucester Gladiators Composite 43:50.27
22 Luke Slota Hunterdon Havoc Composite 44:02.56
23 Nicholas Fradette Essex Offroad Composite 44:43.48
24 Miles Wristen Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 44:49.87
25 Christian Van tonder Salem County Reactors Composite 45:03.40
26 Jared Reed Cumberland County Composite 46:02.25
27 Andrew Barrette Trailblazers Composite 46:11.84
28 Gustav Czyzewski Essex Offroad Composite 46:17.57
29 Pacey Hutton Salem County Reactors Composite 46:21.69
30 Connor Kochis Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit 46:22.07
31 Oliver Gates Warren-Sussex Composite 46:28.55
32 Jackson Ruf Princeton Progressions Composite 47:57.63
33 Zach Van dillen Princeton Progressions Composite 48:00.05
34 Emilio Rentas Gloucester Gladiators Composite 48:01.67
35 Oskar Mielko Highlands Composite Racing Team 48:05.31
36 Nicolas Poretto Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi 48:05.62
37 Jackson Pagliaro Essex Offroad Composite 48:13.59
38 Gabriel Howard Essex Offroad Composite 48:21.18
39 Kyle Puzio Highlands Composite Racing Team 48:25.27
40 Jake Shea Essex Offroad Composite 48:57.75
41 Peter Vitsentzatos Palisades Cyclones Composite 51:23.05
42 Ryan Coon Essex Offroad Composite 51:51.03
43 Quinn Geiger Hunterdon Havoc Composite 52:25.47
44 Justin Deubert Salem County Reactors Composite 55:13.04
45 Zachary Brown West Morris Chainbreakers Composite 56:22.95
46 Caden Drumheller Camden County MTB Crew Composite
47 Chase Torchia Clearview Regional School District
DNP Reaves Lee Princeton Progressions Composite
48 Finn Byham Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Liston Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 47:04.87
2 Graeme Wolter East Morris Rockies Composite 50:07.51
3 Jason Batin Central Jersey Composite - Riptide 50:15.07
4 Adrian Marich Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 50:42.92
5 Luke Callan Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit 50:55.20
6 Owen Trager Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi 51:44.55
7 Patrick Wilson Princeton Progressions Composite 52:16.09
8 Tayme Halabi Princeton Progressions Composite 52:48.87
9 Ian Muller Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 53:35.04
10 Everett Seebeck Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi 54:36.84
11 Grady Buzby Salem County Reactors Composite 55:17.24
12 Connor Layton Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 56:06.42
13 Matthew Kugler Camden County MTB Crew Composite 56:43.24
14 Kieran Surve West Morris Chainbreakers Composite 57:09.66
15 Euan Maxwell Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit 57:45.10
16 Seamus Willson Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 59:37.92
17 Adrian Lui Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit 1:00:16.28
18 Gavin Shollenberger East Morris Rockies Composite 1:00:27.90
19 Kenneth Delorenzo Gloucester Gladiators Composite 1:01:47.90
20 Tanner Bocchino Don Bosco Preparatory High School 1:03:00.66
21 Loukas Savas West Morris Chainbreakers Composite 1:03:32.99
22 Henry Karn St. Joseph's Preparatory School 1:04:15.26
23 Justin Schmutz Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit 1:04:18.98
24 Marvin Balzer Camden County MTB Crew Composite 1:04:37.56
25 Luke Addeo East Morris Rockies Composite 1:04:38.49
26 Peter Swede Essex Offroad Composite 1:04:44.48
27 Andrew Matty East Morris Rockies Composite 1:04:45.92
28 Owen Alway Highlands Composite Racing Team 1:04:48.22
29 Frank Politano Highlands Composite Racing Team 1:05:16.68
30 Frankie Mazzie Essex Offroad Composite 1:05:35.60
31 Dominik Lojek Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit 1:05:44.76
32 Deven Scott Salem County Reactors Composite 1:06:24.53
33 Hawthorne Warren Princeton Progressions Composite 1:06:41.21
34 Nicolas Ramirez Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 1:07:42.59
35 Spencer Cade Gloucester Gladiators Composite 1:11:43.91
36 Ian Motluck Camden County MTB Crew Composite 1:11:50.79
37 Eric Levinsohn Highlands Composite Racing Team 1:12:14.95
38 Daniel Seminaro Hunterdon Havoc Composite 1:12:49.79
39 Joseph Rauso St. Joseph's Preparatory School 1:13:06.70
40 Jared Callan Clearview Regional School District 1:13:20.43
41 Ian Mckinney Salem County Reactors Composite 1:16:13.17
42 Fitz Dolan St. Joseph's Preparatory School 1:16:43.27
43 Cole Bickford Highlands Composite Racing Team 1:19:57.43
44 Nicholas Laughlin St. Joseph's Preparatory School 1:21:28.57
45 Aiden Gonzales St. Joseph's Preparatory School 1:22:19.95
46 Karson Chew Salem County Reactors Composite
47 Ethan Ablorh-odjidja Ramapo-Indian Hills High School
48 Ryan Parker Clearview Regional School District
DNP Lucas Wagner Cumberland County Composite
49 Jon Laning Salem County Reactors Composite
DNP Anthony Saujani Princeton Progressions Composite
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Magno East Morris Rockies Composite 55:15.54
2 Evan Wands Ramapo-Indian Hills High School 55:58.82
3 Nicholas Rossi Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 56:14.36
4 Liam Jensen Princeton Progressions Composite 57:51.70
5 Dylan Danowitz Camden County MTB Crew Composite 58:57.01
6 Harrison Shea St. Joseph's Preparatory School 59:08.93
7 Jack Cafiero Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi 59:31.35
8 Aaron Ottenberg Camden County MTB Crew Composite 59:44.68
9 Tyler Rivel Clearview Regional School District 59:53.46
10 Andrew Spangher West Morris Chainbreakers Composite 1:00:31.62
11 Thomas Gehrig Don Bosco Preparatory High School 1:00:37.81
12 Brody Oswald Salem County Reactors Composite 1:00:46.32
13 Declan Moore St. Joseph's Preparatory School 1:01:12.79
14 Ian Van den ende Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 1:01:29.86
15 Aidan Mckeon Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou 1:01:35.00
16 Nathan Kovach Camden County MTB Crew Composite 1:02:00.88
17 Dolan Harte St. Joseph's Preparatory School 1:02:05.56
18 Joseph Lilly Clearview Regional School District 1:02:12.70
19 Abel Rupertus St. Joseph's Preparatory School 1:02:16.24
20 David Attebury Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou 1:02:55.44
21 Michael Foy St. Joseph's Preparatory School 1:03:14.16
22 Jacob Meldrum Salem County Reactors Composite 1:03:55.46
23 Turner Reuter Camden County MTB Crew Composite 1:04:11.23
24 Joseph Beasley Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit 1:04:24.73
25 Dawson Povilaitis East Morris Rockies Composite 1:04:25.65
26 Ryan Ross Ramapo-Indian Hills High School 1:04:34.28
27 Benjamin Shir Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou 1:04:55.63
28 Aj Perno St. Joseph's Preparatory School 1:04:58.04
29 Nick Burgess Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit 1:05:00.03
30 Phillip Coulter Clearview Regional School District 1:05:01.04
31 Andrew Sutor St. Joseph's Preparatory School 1:05:11.77
32 Benjamin Skrobanek Clearview Regional School District 1:05:18.58
33 Elijah Thomas Cumberland County Composite 1:05:53.90
34 Ronit Patil Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 1:06:00.72
35 Liam Grubb Highlands Composite Racing Team 1:06:57.87
36 Alex Reddy St. Joseph's Preparatory School 1:07:10.52
37 Liam O'brien St. Joseph's Preparatory School 1:07:12.46
38 Mateo Nealon Essex Offroad Composite 1:07:16.08
39 Mason Samra Gloucester Gladiators Composite 1:07:23.12
40 Jack Modafferi Don Bosco Preparatory High School 1:07:35.22
41 Brian Greenlees Princeton Progressions Composite 1:07:41.41
42 Josh Rivera Essex Offroad Composite 1:07:48.56
43 Adan Barrios Princeton Progressions Composite 1:07:59.31
44 Seth Vitagliano Salem County Reactors Composite 1:08:35.68
45 Logan German Salem County Reactors Composite 1:09:10.70
46 Richard Black Don Bosco Preparatory High School 1:09:14.79
47 Payton Larrondo Don Bosco Preparatory High School 1:11:23.79
48 Tiernan Burke Don Bosco Preparatory High School 1:11:45.70
49 Justin Paysour Ramapo-Indian Hills High School 1:12:34.14
50 Jack Mcfarland Salem County Reactors Composite 1:14:15.79
51 Alexandre Martins Clearview Regional School District 1:14:59.23
52 Peter Mccarron Don Bosco Preparatory High School 1:15:00.14
53 Xavier Van cleef Ramapo-Indian Hills High School 1:15:24.87
54 Tobias Lear Princeton Progressions Composite 1:15:26.04
55 Joseph Statuto Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 1:15:32.23
56 Ezequiel Aparicio Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 1:17:52.71
57 Casey Sulborsky Ramapo-Indian Hills High School 1:18:21.11
58 Brennan Fitteron Ramapo-Indian Hills High School 1:20:57.25
59 Kieran Uelen Highlands Composite Racing Team 1:21:17.08
60 Derek Gabreil de leon Essex Offroad Composite 1:22:14.80
61 Darlo Cavalieri St. Joseph's Preparatory School 1:22:40.29
62 Nevin Percossi Highlands Composite Racing Team
63 Cole Williams Camden County MTB Crew Composite
DNP Tj Finkenauer Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi
DNP Jake Barton Highlands Composite Racing Team
DNP Liam Mcdonald Clearview Regional School District
DNP Colton Hamilton Ramapo-Indian Hills High School
DNP Connor Spears Clearview Regional School District
DNP Brayden Torchia Clearview Regional School District
DNP Christopher Mcdonald Clearview Regional School District
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Ward Camden County MTB Crew Composite 1:05:40.11
2 Harrison Dimm Independent Riders 1:07:29.45
3 Isaac Linden Camden County MTB Crew Composite 1:08:39.67
4 Tanner Kalisher Hunterdon Havoc Composite 1:09:16.23
5 Corey Wertz Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi 1:09:28.08
6 Ian Cynk East Morris Rockies Composite 1:11:47.29
7 Noah Brown Salem County Reactors Composite 1:12:47.03
8 Isaiah Pinto St. Joseph's Preparatory School 1:13:16.39
9 Luke Whitworth Gloucester Gladiators Composite 1:13:36.01
10 Johnny Pierron Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit 1:14:57.42
11 Daniel Argasinski Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou 1:15:25.89
12 Ryan Valenta Voorhees High School 1:15:26.88
13 Jack Valenza Princeton Progressions Composite 1:15:39.49
14 Nolan Schurter West Morris Chainbreakers Composite 1:15:57.56
15 Logan Heath West Morris Chainbreakers Composite 1:15:58.14
16 Zachary Morrison Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit 1:17:19.98
17 Ryder Balay Don Bosco Preparatory High School 1:18:46.89
18 Andreas Beck Essex Offroad Composite 1:19:04.10
19 Jonah Gardberg Revolutions Composite 1:19:15.65
20 Jacob Marcus Highlands Composite Racing Team 1:20:56.81
21 Dylan Tatoris Voorhees High School 1:21:51.50
22 Dylan Brechka Hunterdon Havoc Composite 1:22:59.90
23 Evan Millilo Salem County Reactors Composite 1:24:38.24
24 Samuel Gunther Salem County Reactors Composite 1:26:35.78
25 Connor Magee Don Bosco Preparatory High School 1:29:06.51
26 Conner Cinquina Trailblazers Composite 1:29:15.75
27 Cole Tanis Highlands Composite Racing Team 1:29:23.75
28 Brandon Anderson Don Bosco Preparatory High School 1:31:15.14
29 Stephen Fecho Hunterdon Havoc Composite
30 Nathan Deluca Gloucester Gladiators Composite
DNP Jakub Mielko Highlands Composite Racing Team
31 Owen Deluca Gloucester Gladiators Composite
DNP Declan Koch East Morris Rockies Composite
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Yarnell saldana Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi 1:19:14.03
2 Ned Broersma Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 1:19:15.89
3 Aidan Vollmuth West Morris Chainbreakers Composite 1:19:16.57
4 Cole Casey Palisades Cyclones Composite 1:23:38.90
5 William Dodds Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 1:23:39.94
6 Justin Cooper Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou 1:28:24.13
7 Luke Wolter East Morris Rockies Composite 1:33:44.23
8 Bill Purcell St. Joseph's Preparatory School 1:34:21.20
9 Sawyer Widecrantz Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi 1:34:41.73
10 Gavin Kravchuck Gloucester Gladiators Composite 1:36:12.11
11 Jacob Coven Palisades Cyclones Composite 1:38:17.10
12 Lukas Donnelly East Morris Rockies Composite
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Defelice Central Jersey Composite - Riptide 45:32.76
2 Kyleigh Bonner Camden County MTB Crew Composite 46:51.60
3 Emily Licker Central Jersey Composite - Riptide 47:13.45
4 Tamara Warner Princeton Progressions Composite 53:10.65
5 Autumn Gabehart Camden County MTB Crew Composite 53:25.65
6 Dana Giammarella Highlands Composite Racing Team 58:37.97
7 Ali Adase Hunterdon Havoc Composite 1:00:13.91
8 Kendall Higgins Salem County Reactors Composite
9 Allie Baron Clearview Regional School District
10 Emily Rodriguez Essex Offroad Composite
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evie Johnson Hunterdon Havoc Composite 38:11.44
2 Avery Alway Highlands Composite Racing Team 49:32.08
3 Toni Politano Highlands Composite Racing Team 53:26.95
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Davis Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi 41:21.60
2 Fiona Dougherty Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit 43:44.17
3 Maddy Morrison Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit 44:54.35
4 Nitya Vivek Princeton Progressions Composite 46:32.51
5 Zoe Mayosky Palisades Cyclones Composite 47:15.43
6 Mila Cerami Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 53:11.48
7 Sam Gaynor Revolutions Composite 53:58.83
8 Emma Adams Salem County Reactors Composite 54:08.96
9 Cadence Palen Revolutions Composite 55:17.29
10 Fiona Mcveigh Salem County Reactors Composite 1:08:04.84
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Delaney Bacon Princeton Progressions Composite 1:00:48.67
2 Daisy Pinto Camden County MTB Crew Composite 1:01:51.10
3 Kiki Watts Hunterdon Havoc Composite 1:02:43.29
4 Lila Kovacsofsky Hunterdon Havoc Composite 1:02:46.97
5 Liv Byham Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 1:07:47.30
6 Alicia Everett Highlands Composite Racing Team 1:08:47.32
7 Charlotte Grubb Highlands Composite Racing Team 1:11:10.58
8 Cecelia Rodriguez Essex Offroad Composite 1:12:37.58
9 Julia Tass West Morris Chainbreakers Composite 1:14:37.06
10 Sofia Mason Highlands Composite Racing Team 1:17:54.92
11 Simone Fischer Ramapo-Indian Hills High School 1:30:47.97
12 Samantha Sundin Don Bosco Preparatory High School
13 Shelby Quiles Don Bosco Preparatory High School
14 Isabella Burnham Clearview Regional School District
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mina Gabehart Camden County MTB Crew Composite 1:08:02.35
2 Elizabeth Motluck Camden County MTB Crew Composite 1:12:17.78
3 Emily Magee Don Bosco Preparatory High School 1:13:00.11
4 Claire Mcveigh Salem County Reactors Composite 1:16:52.90
5 Rafaela Utreras-castro St. Joseph's Preparatory School 1:21:48.42
6 Erin Mcdermott Highlands Composite Racing Team
7 Hailey Kao Camden County MTB Crew Composite
8 Norah Farber Don Bosco Preparatory High School
9 Lauren Lindsay St. Joseph's Preparatory School
DNP Maya Wallenstein Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Marich Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 1:25:09.27
2 Lucy Jandoli Camden County MTB Crew Composite 1:25:30.58
3 Rachael Everett Highlands Composite Racing Team 1:27:30.70
4 Darcy Moore Don Bosco Preparatory High School 1:28:36.94
5 Sarah Coven Palisades Cyclones Composite 1:29:14.58
6 Micaela Diller Camden County MTB Crew Composite
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maya Tasse West Morris Chainbreakers Composite 1:38:23.09
2 Siena Tonielli Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi 1:39:57.81
3 Anna Buzby Salem County Reactors Composite 1:41:45.44
4 Gwendolyn Gada East Morris Rockies Composite 1:44:11.64
5 Ani Myers East Morris Rockies Composite 1:44:18.49
6 Sasha Bauhs Trailblazers Composite 1:48:51.80
7 Lilly Matthias Gloucester Gladiators Composite