Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Crite • May 2 2012
Mostly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Bedilion Pittsburgh Elite Velo
2 Cory Hartman Boston Road Club Inc.
3 Robert Stumpf Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
4 Steven Kurpiewski Fort Pitt Velo
5 Stephen Cummings Fort Pitt Velo
6 John Heffner Iron City Bikes
7 Jason Zimmerman Freddie Fu Cycling Team
8 Keith Hower Freddie Fu Cycling Team
9 Dan Greene Iron City Bikes
10 Christian Schott Allegheny Cycling Association
11 Paul Carlson Top Gear Bicycle Shop
12 Raymond Russell Allegheny Cycling Association
13 Michael Appel Allegheny Cycling Association
14 E Hubstenberger iii DPS Penn
15 Chris Mayhew JBV Coaching
16 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC Cycling Performance
17 Michael Mihalik Freddie Fu Cycling Team
18 Frankie Ross Allegheny Cycling Association
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Cozza UPMC Cycling Performance
2 Dan Wilson About Time Cycling
3 Karl Bowman UPMC Cycling Performance Teammate Win: Craig Cozza
4 Nehemiah Mchugh Allegheny Cycling Association
5 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC Cycling Performance Teammate Win: Craig Cozza
6 Ian Baun UPMC Cycling Performance Teammate Win: Craig Cozza
7 Christian Schott Allegheny Cycling Association Teammate Top 5: Nehemiah Mchugh
8 Carl Lovejoy Pro Bikes Pittsburgh Race Team
9 Jeff Gernert Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te
10 Mike Quigley Steel City Endurance
11 Stephen Antonishen Allegheny Cycling Association Teammate Top 5: Nehemiah Mchugh
12 Gregg Shanefelt Pro Bikes Pittsburgh Race Team
13 Evan Robinson About Time Cycling Teammate Top 5: Dan Wilson
14 Kyle Ferrar Allegheny Cycling Association Teammate Top 5: Nehemiah Mchugh
15 Ben Hay Iron City Bikes
16 Thomas Crowe East End Cycling Club
17 Tyler Mower Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 6