Log In
Swiss Bike Cup Gstaad • Sep 24 2023 • Gstaad, SUI
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sven Sommer 01:10:03.4
2 Nicolas Halter 01:10:03.8
3 Mauro Hassler 01:10:44.6
4 Fabrice Walser 01:11:23.9
5 Micha Alder 01:11:25.5
6 Joel Blum 01:11:46.3
7 Pema Federer 01:12:53.6
8 Luca Nascarella 01:13:53.8
9 Simon Wirz 01:13:59.3
10 Fabian Bloch 01:14:02.6
11 Max Adler 01:14:05.5
12 Jan Huber 01:14:09.3
13 Léo Escrieut 01:14:15.7
14 Baptiste Houriet 01:14:24.3
15 Simon Arnold 01:14:38.6
16 Jim Breitler 01:15:16.1
17 Mauro DÜRR 01:15:20.8
18 Yves Buetikofer 01:15:27.8
19 Nils Althaus 01:15:32.3
20 Julian Hunziker 01:16:09.8
21 Gian Schneider 01:16:25.3
22 Neo Piccand 01:16:35.3
23 Raul Schneider 01:16:57.4
24 Timon Minder 01:17:40.3
25 Colin Meier 01:17:53.2
26 Aaron Imhof 01:18:31.1
27 Khalid Sidahmed 01:18:48.1
28 Noe Bulloni 01:19:19.9
29 Romain Jacquier 01:23:03.5
30 Valentin Kolly 01:23:33.5
31 Silas Neukomm LAP
32 Fabry Forlin DNF
32 Marc JOSÉ LAP
33 Arthur Progin DNF
34 Leon Fischer DNF
35 Niklas Michael Franz DNF
36 Loris HÄTTENSCHWILER DNF
37 Sverre Van lee DNS
38 Felix Sprenger DNS
39 Laurin Volkart DNS
40 Léo Vadon DNS
41 Manuel MÖRGELI DNS
42 Louis Lang DNS
43 Henry Goerdten DNS
44 Joe Wittenwiler DNS
45 Levi HÄFLIGER DNS
46 Lionel BÜHLER DNS
47 Niklas Fellner DNS
48 Justin Wal DNS
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Indergand 01:21:27.8
2 Noëlle Buri 01:22:12.5
3 Ronja Eibl 01:23:27.8
4 Rebekka Estermann 01:23:44.2
5 Seraina Leugger 01:23:44.5
6 Paula Gorycka 01:24:02.4
7 Elina Benoit 01:24:22.7
8 Tina ZÜGER 01:25:46.7
9 Isaure Medde 01:28:46.2
10 Chrystelle Baumann 01:30:10.7
11 Lorena Cadalbert 01:31:03.4
12 Johanna Roth 01:31:46.9
13 Cristel Hubacher 01:34:09.1
14 Naïka Racheter 01:34:43.7
15 Julie Mahon 01:35:28.1
16 Eliane MÜGGLER 01:36:05.6
17 Natacha Gret 01:37:01.6
18 Eliane Schenk 01:37:51.4
19 Marie Mahon 01:38:46.9
20 Lucie Droux 01:39:24.4
21 Gina Wildhaber 01:39:45.5
22 Michelle Urech LAP
23 Nadine Perks DNS
23 Josefine Kuehl LAP
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sereina Hosner 00:53:14.2
2 Noémie Gret 00:53:39.6
3 Jade Birchler 00:54:11.5
4 Fiona Schibler 00:54:23.9
5 Ladina Gees 00:55:33.5
6 Elodie Python 00:56:02.2
7 Selina Vonmoos 00:56:34.9
8 Lilly VÖGEL 00:57:18.4
9 Joëlle Urech 01:00:42.4
10 Elvira Radaelli 01:00:46.4
11 Anina Hutter DNS
11 Jessica Strauss 01:02:17.9
12 Lara Liehner DNS
13 Lina Huber DNS
14 Chiara SOLÈR DNS
15 Muriel Furrer DNS
16 Sirin STÄDLER DNS
17 Aline Epp DNS
18 Anastasia Roth DNS