Copa Chile Angol Cmpc 2023 by Specialized • Oct 28 2023 • Angol City, Chile
Categories
» Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic | » Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic | » Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic | » Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignacio | Gallo florido | 01:42:39 | |||||
2 | Sebastian | Miranda maldonado | 01:47:04 | |||||
3 | Sebastián | Gesche antona | 01:43:00 | |||||
4 | Patricio | Farias diaz | 01:44:18 | |||||
5 | Israel | Hernandez aguilar | DNS | |||||
6 | Diego | Del campo ariztia | 01:52:40 | |||||
7 | Nicolas | Martin soto | 01:45:02 | |||||
9 | Felipe | Valenzuela sepulveda | LAP | |||||
10 | Eyair | Astudillo gallardo | 01:48:43 | |||||
11 | Matias | Urzua astorga | LAP | |||||
12 | Cristobal | Gonzalez cornejo | 01:57:07 | |||||
14 | Pedro | Quiroga astorga | DNS | |||||
14 | Cristian | Vasquez verdugo | LAP | |||||
15 | Angel | Saldivar troncoso | LAP | |||||
16 | David | Urzua astorga | LAP | |||||
17 | Raúl | Aguilera vasquez | LAP | |||||
18 | Gabriel | Roman garces | LAP | |||||
18 | Jonathan David | Cantor sanchez | 01:39:01 | |||||
19 | Eduardo | Gelpes sayavedra | LAP | |||||
20 | Bashir | Lama mena | LAP | |||||
22 | Javier | Badilla jara | LAP | |||||
23 | Victor | Cortes vargas | LAP | |||||
24 | Mathias | Belmar rios | DNS | |||||
25 | Gonzalo | Burgos cachcovsky | LAP | |||||
25 | Christian | Saavedra arellano | DNS | |||||
26 | Alex | Calquin flores | LAP | |||||
27 | Lucas | Torres perez | LAP | |||||
28 | Benjamin | Jarmen fernandez | LAP |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicente | Garrone fernandez | 01:11:08 | |||||
2 | Carold | Reyes molina | 01:13:17 | |||||
3 | Benjamin | Cornejo reyes | 01:13:49 | |||||
4 | Maximiliano | San martin cartes | 01:16:18 | |||||
5 | Sandier | Molina arancibia | 01:18:43 | |||||
6 | Pablo | GONZALEZ PEÑA | LAP | |||||
7 | Ignacio | Sandoval mukled | LAP | |||||
8 | Vicente | Mouat doussoulin | LAP | |||||
9 | Joaquin | Amarilla posadas | LAP | |||||
9 | Ian | Harper garrone | DNS | |||||
10 | Gabriel | Silva herrera | DNS | |||||
11 | Javier | Diaz gajardo | DNS |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catalina | Vidaurre kossmann | 01:17:23 | |||||
2 | Yarela | Gonzalez obando | 01:28:22 | |||||
3 | Laura Camila | Cagua gonzalez | 01:28:34 | |||||
4 | Valentina | Perez sabay | LAP | |||||
5 | Nicole | Iturra godoy | LAP |