Serbia EPIC BASAK TRACTOR Andrevlje XCO #1 • Mar 23 2024 • Novi Sad, Serbia
Categories
» Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic | » Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic | » Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic | » Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Efstratios | Manolidis | 01:05:18 | |||||
2 | Jakub | MUŠÁLEK | 01:05:43 | |||||
3 | Peter | ŠOLTÉS | 01:07:46 | |||||
4 | Tykhon | Romanchenko | 01:08:06 | |||||
5 | Ádám | RÉVÉSZ | 01:08:35 | |||||
6 | Edoardo | Bonafini | 01:09:17 | |||||
7 | Vince Dániel | Kiss | 01:09:33 | |||||
8 | Lucas | Strunge | 01:09:41 | |||||
9 | Fedir | Yeromin | 01:10:23 | |||||
10 | Mikhail | Lavrenko | 01:13:28 | |||||
11 | Anes | ĆEHAJIĆ | 01:14:26 | |||||
12 | Ádám | Gudella | 01:18:17 | |||||
13 | Theodor-Vasile | Pridon | LAP | |||||
14 | Matej | Valko | LAP | |||||
15 | Oleksandr | Puzdriak | LAP | |||||
16 | Teo | PETRUŠIĆ | LAP | |||||
17 | Aleksandar | STOJNIĆ | LAP | |||||
18 | Hunor | VELIŠEK | LAP | |||||
18 | Lucca | Bennetzen | DNF | |||||
19 | Emrah | LJUBUŠKIĆ | DNF | |||||
20 | Dominik | ŠIMIĆ | DNF |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emeline | Detilleux | 01:13:11 | |||||
2 | Julie | Lillelund | 01:15:21 | |||||
3 | Szonja | Greman | 01:15:59 | |||||
4 | Antonia | Weeger | 01:16:37 | |||||
5 | Tatyana | Geneleva | 01:18:52 | |||||
6 | Alina | Sarkulova | 01:18:52 | |||||
7 | Iryna | Slobodyan | 01:21:49 | |||||
8 | Csenge Anna | Bokros | 01:22:26 | |||||
9 | Karla | Kustura | 01:26:52 | |||||
10 | Eirini Maria | Karousou | 01:28:48 | |||||
10 | Valentina | NESTOROVIĆ | DNF |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie | STŘÍBNÁ | 00:56:38 | |||||
2 | Yoana | Valkanova | 00:57:09 | |||||
3 | Anastasiia | Rubanenko | 00:57:28 | |||||
4 | Elena | Dal ben | 00:58:25 | |||||
5 | Miruna | Mada | 00:58:51 | |||||
6 | Sofiia | Zaporozhets | 00:59:39 | |||||
7 | Maria Nektaria | Theochari | 01:00:17 | |||||
8 | Amálie | MACOLOVÁ | 01:02:03 | |||||
9 | Olha | Kucher | 01:03:16 | |||||
10 | Dragana | MATIĆ | 01:09:56 |