Israel Cup3 Kule • Apr 12 2024 • Mishmar HaEmek Forest, Israel
Categories
» Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic | » Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic | » Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic | » Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amando | Martinez galvan | 01:13:42 | |||||
2 | Tomer | Caspi | 01:16:20 | |||||
3 | Nir | Tchwella | 01:16:24 | |||||
4 | Eitan | Levi | 01:17:36 | |||||
5 | Ido | Gabay | 01:17:45 | |||||
6 | Guy | Beer | 01:20:01 | |||||
7 | Ron | Ben efraim | 01:15:29 | |||||
8 | Eliad | Daniel | 01:15:51 | |||||
9 | Tal | Dagan | 01:16:11 | |||||
10 | Mohamed | Yahya | 01:17:57 | |||||
11 | Tohar | Zach | 01:18:37 | |||||
12 | Oron | Argov | DNF | |||||
12 | Mohamed | Masarwe | 01:16:02 | |||||
13 | Roy | Rubinstein | DNF |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asaf | Dinerman | 00:55:17 | |||||
2 | Yoav | Lifshitz | 00:56:43 | |||||
3 | Itay | Vaknin | 00:57:11 | |||||
4 | Yehonatan | Gershon | 00:57:30 | |||||
5 | Tim | Zhukov | 00:57:41 | |||||
6 | Nassif | Abu kirshein | 00:57:54 | |||||
7 | Daniel | Leibovitch | 00:58:04 | |||||
8 | Guy | Koren | 00:58:34 | |||||
9 | Omar | Aamar | 00:59:12 | |||||
10 | Eyal | Trua | 00:59:13 | |||||
11 | Roy | Kadshai | 01:00:19 | |||||
12 | Imri | Cohen | 01:01:09 | |||||
13 | Lior | Han | 01:01:25 | |||||
14 | Niv | Haber | 01:02:24 | |||||
15 | Elad | Anavi | 01:03:01 | |||||
16 | Itay | Sharvit | 00:55:33 | |||||
17 | Reem | Babai | 00:56:10 | |||||
18 | Moran | Abuo | 00:56:53 | |||||
19 | Omri | Salami | 01:04:03 | |||||
19 | Stav | Gil | DNS | |||||
20 | Ilay | Argov | DNS |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana ruth | Clark infante | 01:09:05 | |||||
2 | Naomi | Luria | 01:12:50 | |||||
3 | Zohar | Bar joseph | 01:14:33 | |||||
4 | Daniel | Figer | DNF | |||||
4 | Romi | Veldnizki | 01:16:55 |