Log In
NICA NorCal Interscholastic Cycling League 2024 Season • Feb 24 2024 • Various, CA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kai Miller Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
2 William Aliano Contra Costa Composite DEVO
3 Eli Banks Salinas Valley Devo Composite
4 Yuri Tupaz Hayward Comp DEVO
5 Ermis Vossos Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
6 Xavier Ko San Jose Composite DEVO
7 Vonn Wu San Jose Composite DEVO
8 Jon Nelson San Jose Composite DEVO
9 Augustine Walbeck Monterey Bay Lightfighters Comp Dev
10 William Jupp Mission Peak Composite DEVO
11 Bendeguz Juracz Santa Cruz Mountains Comp DEVO
12 Zachary Zaslavsky Monte Vista Comp Devo
13 Max O'donovan Santa Cruz Composite DEVO
14 Gurveer Dhillon Mission Peak Composite DEVO
15 Adrian Jerum Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
16 Charlie Morehouse Oakland DEVO MTB Club
17 James Carlson San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
18 Asher Mueller San Jose Composite DEVO
19 Owen Van hook East County Shred Comp DEVO
20 Declan Sembrat San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
21 Jorge Jr. vizcaino Oakland DEVO MTB Club
22 Carter Lew Piedmont DEVO MTB Club
23 Bryson Marx San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
24 Mason Friant Monte Vista Comp Devo
25 Josiah Parris Black Mountain Composite DEVO
26 Axel Petersen San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
27 Orion Smith Santa Cruz Mountains Comp DEVO
28 Jason Horvai Woodside Beasts Comp DEVO
29 Spencer Salfen Contra Costa Composite DEVO
30 Chase Munns East County Shred Comp DEVO
31 Caleb Nelson San Luis Obispo Composite DEVO
33 Dane Christensen Salinas Valley Devo Composite
34 Palmer Jones Monte Vista Comp Devo
35 Jackson Ryan San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
36 Benjamin Mahmutovic South County Composite Devo
37 Brock Hall Modesto Composite DEVO
38 Enzo Kucera Oakland DEVO MTB Club
39 Sullivan Stanley Monte Vista Comp Devo
40 Connor Dorshkind San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
41 William Schwab San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
42 Richard Marsh South County Composite Devo
43 Quincy Aguilar Piedmont DEVO MTB Club
44 Carsten Krueger Hayward Comp DEVO
45 Elliot Causey Salinas Valley Devo Composite
46 Jusstin Gonzales Salinas Valley Devo Composite
47 Jacoob Larsen San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
48 Sparsh Patel Mission Peak Composite DEVO
49 Keegan Seid Salinas Valley Devo Composite
50 Finlay Mccormick Monte Vista Comp Devo
51 Zach Harrelson San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
52 Ori Goldmiller Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
53 Jackson Baker Modesto Composite DEVO
54 Paul Riering-czekalla Oakland DEVO MTB Club
55 Colton Baillie San Jose Composite DEVO
56 Everett Dunn Yosemite Comp DEVO
57 Antonio Perez Salinas Valley Devo Composite
58 Ettore Ferretti South County Composite Devo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Lee Mission Peak Composite DEVO
2 Luca Distefano Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
3 Noam Gilat Black Mountain Composite DEVO
4 Milo Gramkowski Santa Cruz Mountains Comp DEVO
5 Kaden Jaquias San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
6 Cameron Cox San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
7 Dylan Wong Monte Vista Comp Devo
8 Noah Hekkert Black Mountain Composite DEVO
9 Alexis Barthes Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
10 Mason Young Salinas Valley Devo Composite
11 Jett Hernandez Salinas Valley Devo Composite
12 Liam Du fresne San Luis Obispo Composite DEVO
13 Jackson Byrd Sonora MTB Granite Grinders Comp DE
14 Ayden Ward Santa Cruz Mountains Comp DEVO
15 Nathan Moomey East County Shred Comp DEVO
16 Roby Hoverman Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
17 Ethan Isaiah cruz Monte Vista Comp Devo
18 Mathias Bany San Luis Obispo Composite DEVO
19 Aaron Thottan Monte Vista Comp Devo
20 Jaxson Hutchins San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
21 Eli Hoverman Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
22 Billy Knudson Oakland DEVO MTB Club
23 Owen Corbett Oakland DEVO MTB Club
24 Cyrus Kanthak Black Mountain Composite DEVO
25 Cyrus Yundt Oakland DEVO MTB Club
26 Whitner Ingram Salinas Valley Devo Composite
27 Aksel Medower Black Mountain Composite DEVO
28 Sebastian Pirylis San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
29 Korneel Laenens San Jose Composite DEVO
30 Jesse Cooper Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
31 Rohan Osmand Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
32 James Arthur San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
33 Noah Thomson Salinas Valley Devo Composite
34 Cooper Peterson Salinas Valley Devo Composite
35 Spencer Gates San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
36 Levi Ruppert San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
37 Leonardo Sangalli Hayward Comp DEVO
38 Jack Boaro Contra Costa Composite DEVO
39 Sebastian Paduano Santa Cruz Mountains Comp DEVO
40 Dexter Diaz San Jose Composite DEVO
41 Cameron Gates San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
42 Kai Troche Mission Peak Composite DEVO
43 Ayush Gupta Salinas Valley Devo Composite
44 Mason Mangum Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
45 Maddox Fisher Monte Vista Comp Devo
46 Madhav Kaimal Mission Peak Composite DEVO
47 Liam Johnson Santa Cruz Composite DEVO
48 Joseph Reis Mission Peak Composite DEVO
49 Malachi Jamieson Patterson Composite DEVO
50 Zion Pion Salinas Valley Devo Composite
51 Clayton Geiser East County Shred Comp DEVO
52 Mason Ballard Santa Cruz Composite DEVO
53 Nicholas Thomas Monte Vista Comp Devo
54 Colby Bray Salinas Valley Devo Composite
55 Bentley Gerhard Salinas Valley Devo Composite
56 Franklin Cawthon Oakland DEVO MTB Club
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Gery San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
2 Lucas Gaino-wilcox Monterey Bay Lightfighters Comp Dev
3 David Avery Mission Peak Composite DEVO
4 Cody Olson Contra Costa Composite DEVO
5 Callum Schwab San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
6 Henry Lawrence Monterey Bay Lightfighters Comp Dev
7 Gulliver Campbell Oakland DEVO MTB Club
8 Brayden Peck San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
9 Aiden Kaplan Oakland DEVO MTB Club
10 Stockton Cannon San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
11 Mason Leung Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
12 Vincent Aliano Contra Costa Composite DEVO
13 Neo Vossos Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
14 Alexander Profumo Santa Cruz Composite DEVO
15 Isaiah Gonzalez Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
16 Kai Yee Black Mountain Composite DEVO
17 Gabriel Russell Black Mountain Composite DEVO
18 Maxwell Schaffer San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
19 Nathan Peterson San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
20 Kyle Carlson Hayward Comp DEVO
21 Luca Tom San Francisco Composite DEVO
22 Dashiell Wedeking-lucido Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
23 Yannik Johnston Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
24 Jacob Gaye San Luis Obispo Composite DEVO
25 Nolan Cranford San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
26 Evan Gillenwater Salinas Valley Devo Composite
27 Connor Shea San Luis Obispo Composite DEVO
28 Aiden Foiada Sonora MTB Granite Grinders Comp DE
29 Anders Laurberg Santa Cruz Composite DEVO
30 Alejandro Soria San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
31 Forest Reed Modesto Composite DEVO
32 Wyatt Garkey Santa Cruz Composite DEVO
33 Wyatt Sparks San Francisco Composite DEVO
34 Arlo Foley maddox Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
35 Kiran Vercellotti Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
36 Andrew Deguzman San Jose Composite DEVO
37 Holden Allen Oakland DEVO MTB Club
38 Tristan Matias San Luis Obispo Composite DEVO
39 Kyle Gonzales Mission Peak Composite DEVO
40 David Santibanez Sonora MTB Granite Grinders Comp DE
41 Henry Rose Oakland DEVO MTB Club
42 Kai Wong Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
43 Grayson Keenan Contra Costa Composite DEVO
44 Shane Taylor San Luis Obispo Composite DEVO
45 Zachary Kelso Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
46 Christopher Morales San Jose Composite DEVO
47 Ethan Perkins Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
48 Owen Falsetto Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
49 Alex Pease San Jose Composite DEVO
50 Mackoy Sandford Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
51 Alex Hernandez San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
52 Harper Fallon Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
53 Jadon Ashe Monte Vista Comp Devo
54 Avery Parker Santa Cruz Composite DEVO
55 Zack Lauer San Jose Composite DEVO
56 Travis Simpson East County Shred Comp DEVO
57 Colton Schmidt Sonora MTB Granite Grinders Comp DE
58 Bodie Johnson Salinas Valley Devo Composite
59 Connor Morgan Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
60 David Balinagay Mission Peak Composite DEVO
61 Evan Birck Monte Vista Comp Devo
62 Owen Maddox San Jose Composite DEVO
63 Ethan Wilson San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
64 Michael Black Salinas Valley Devo Composite
65 Andrew Rothstein Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
66 Ryan Turner Santa Cruz Composite DEVO
67 Marcel Orner Hayward Comp DEVO
68 Owen Mueller San Jose Composite DEVO
69 Henry Spencer-mork Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
70 Spencer Wakeman San Jose Composite DEVO
71 Emmit Pomeroy Monte Vista Comp Devo
72 Sam Lemaster Contra Costa Composite DEVO
73 Oliver Specht San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
74 Garvin Lee Mission Peak Composite DEVO
75 Luke Ishimaru San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
76 Ryder Adams San Jose Composite DEVO
77 Canyon Carter Yosemite Comp DEVO
78 Kieran Leatheam Santa Cruz Composite DEVO
79 Gabe Smith Salinas Valley Devo Composite
80 Julien Olson Santa Cruz Composite DEVO
81 Owen Fowler Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
82 Jaxon Quinby Monte Vista Comp Devo
83 Anooj Soni Monte Vista Comp Devo
84 Colton Brown Salinas Valley Devo Composite
85 Tyler Akio savage Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
86 Greyson Christensen San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
87 Levi Evans Yosemite Comp DEVO
88 Tyler Holton East County Shred Comp DEVO
89 Xiaohan Li Mission Peak Composite DEVO
90 Russell Cogswell Salinas Valley Devo Composite
91 Vincent James damelio Mission Peak Composite DEVO
92 Erik Devenport Salinas Valley Devo Composite
93 Tyler Correia Modesto Composite DEVO
94 Cooper Schulze San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tomas Herrera Berkeley High School
2 Jace Flower Salinas High School
3 Ezmond Pioscobar Berkeley High School
4 Ken Jolley San Ramon Valley MTB Club
5 Ian Gray Salinas High School
6 Odin Elliott Berkeley High School
7 Marcello Matsui Oakland Technical High School
8 Tyler Knox San Ramon Valley MTB Club
9 Oliver Collins San Ramon Valley MTB Club
10 Lucas Moreno San Ramon Valley MTB Club
11 George Gauthier Berkeley High School
12 Calder Corbett Berkeley High School
13 Joaquin Sherwood Berkeley High School
14 Lohan Le dem Berkeley High School
15 Alex Perez Salinas High School
16 Sun Harper-zahn Albany High School
17 Aman Hanger San Ramon Valley MTB Club
18 Cole Miller Albany High School
19 Zayden Sembrat San Ramon Valley MTB Club
20 Tyler Leary San Ramon Valley MTB Club
21 Mack Davis Berkeley High School
22 Tyler Sivertson Salinas High School
23 Xavier Applen-aycock Berkeley High School
24 David Castrillon Albany High School
25 Caleb Ponsi Salinas High School
26 Amadeo Carrillo Salinas High School
27 Baron Von rosen San Ramon Valley MTB Club
28 Logan Seier Salinas High School
29 Harlan Butt El Cerrito High School
30 Finn Pesenson Berkeley High School
31 Alex Granato Oakland Technical High School
32 Luca Johnston Berkeley High School
33 Alejandro De leon Salinas High School
34 Joshua Fortayon San Ramon Valley MTB Club
35 Emilio Esparza Patterson High School
36 Victor Lucas Salinas High School
37 Ahren Sahni San Ramon Valley MTB Club
38 Henry Call Piedmont High School
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Esteban Lawrence Monterey Bay Lightfighters Composit
2 Pavlo Tkach Black Mountain Composite North
3 Gunnar Stukuls Oakland Composite
4 Matthew Werner Black Mountain Composite North
5 Trevor Gillette Sonora MTB Granite Grinders Composi
6 Declan Mcginty Oakland Composite
7 Bar Shohat rozenfeld Black Mountain Composite North
8 Logan Ramos Hayward Composite
9 Charles Lee Miramonte High School
10 Finley Basler Independent Riders HS - East Bay
11 Tigran Perez Independent Riders HS - East Bay
12 Parker Watkins San Luis Obispo High School
13 Paul Abrinko Northgate High School
14 Jake Vallerga Clayton Valley Charter High School
15 Dylan Thomas Castro Valley High School
16 Ethan Harrington Oakland Composite
17 Cyrus Slavin Bishop O'Dowd
18 Devin Ramos Hayward Composite
19 Zane Vigus Oakland Composite
20 Louis Keim Castro Valley High School
21 Michael Zaslavsky Monte Vista High School MTB
22 Ren Adams Castro Valley High School
23 Jackson Gates Monte Vista High School MTB
24 Oliver Arnold Head-Royce School
25 Tenzin Riggs Santa Cruz Composite
26 Ryan Szilardy Woodside Beasts Composite A
27 Kemmerick Olson Contra Costa Composite MTB
28 Krish Parikh Head-Royce School
29 Omar Azab Black Mountain Composite North
30 Charles Harris Monte Vista High School MTB
31 Emerson Chih-wang San Francisco Composite North
32 Tobias Siegler Santa Cruz Composite
33 Robert Reis Mission Peak Composite
34 Enzo Rega Independent Riders HS - East Bay
35 Miguel Perez barajas Contra Costa Composite MTB
36 Arav Kumar San Jose Composite
37 Olin Ness Oakland Composite
38 Ezekiel Barrick San Jose Composite
39 Tristan Ware East County Shred Composite MTB Tea
40 James Purvey East County Shred Composite MTB Tea
41 Trast Howe Monterey High School Lightfighters
42 Milo Henderson Oakland Composite
43 Ansh Vasani Mission Peak Composite
44 Silas Hauge South County Composite Team
45 Brian Kim San Francisco Composite South
46 Gavin Gray Clayton Valley Charter High School
47 Etienne Vincenot Los Gatos High School
48 Eric Schmall South County Composite Team
49 Yunus Strack East Bay German International Schoo
50 Noah Gagne Santa Cruz Composite
51 Reihan Clark Bishop O'Dowd
52 Rohan Thesayi Mission Peak Composite
53 Logan Bordi Rancho San Juan High School
54 Joseph Hernandez Rancho San Juan High School
55 Caleb Nguyen Contra Costa Composite MTB
56 Wyatt Huff Clayton Valley Charter High School
57 Zach Harrington Bishop O'Dowd
58 Ethan Kelly Black Mountain Composite South
59 Jose Reyes Rancho San Juan High School
60 Hudson Lee Independent Riders HS - East Bay
61 Tyler Poms Clayton Valley Charter High School
62 Clover Dunn iv Yosemite Composite
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Tudor Salinas High School
2 Casey Warren Berkeley High School
3 Nils Hummel Albany High School
4 Asher Banks Salinas High School
5 Mateo Warmerdam El Cerrito High School
6 Finn Gradia Albany High School
7 Nicklas Weidemann Salinas High School
8 Daniel Gansmiller El Cerrito High School
9 Miles Dubinsky Berkeley High School
10 Ryan Chambers San Ramon Valley MTB Club
11 Jackson Lemmon Salinas High School
12 Jasper Schuetz Piedmont High School
13 Nathan Ehrlich Berkeley High School
14 Cary Ward Piedmont High School
15 Boone Givens Berkeley High School
16 Ivan Fisher Berkeley High School
17 Cade Vix Berkeley High School
18 Jonah Fenyves Berkeley High School
19 Lukas Abeck sanetra Albany High School
20 Matthew Hentz San Ramon Valley MTB Club
21 Arvid Forsman Berkeley High School
22 Leib Gaber Berkeley High School
23 Django Sheridan Berkeley High School
24 Miguel Huhndorf-lima Berkeley High School
25 Kavi Dayaneni Berkeley High School
26 Elijah Jamieson Patterson High School
27 Magnus K. scheffy Berkeley High School
28 Lucas Amaral-knowles El Cerrito High School
29 Wyatt Fortner Berkeley High School
30 Gabriel Guy Albany High School
31 Seamus Rowell Albany High School
32 Myles Blazer Berkeley High School
33 Zeke Armstrong Oakland Technical High School
34 Blake Christner El Cerrito High School
35 Sam Givner Albany High School
36 Jonathan Martensen Oakland Technical High School
37 Gabriel Lloyd Albany High School
38 Leo Von nydeggen Albany High School
39 Zach Noble Albany High School
40 Finn Doherty Oakland Technical High School
41 Tate Sakaguchi Berkeley High School
42 Jack Denny Salinas High School
43 Joaquin Cohen Berkeley High School
44 Tyson Lopez Patterson High School
45 Neel Chandran El Cerrito High School
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Enzo Berghout Woodside Beasts Composite A
2 Dillon Hall South County Composite Team
3 Alexander Anthony Black Mountain Composite South
4 Payton Shoresman San Luis Obispo High School
5 Brynmor Merridew Woodside Beasts Composite B
6 Reid Mclaughlin Woodside Beasts Composite A
7 Sebastian Koster San Francisco Composite North
8 Jake Ramrayka rogers San Francisco Composite North
9 Lucas Van amson Oakland Composite
10 Taylor Swan Monterey Bay Lightfighters Composit
11 Colin Morshead San Francisco Composite North
12 Armand Azocar San Francisco Composite South
13 Oliver Seufert Independent Riders HS - East Bay
14 Finnian Caulfield Oakland Composite
15 Blaise Benoit-corey Santa Cruz Composite
16 Neo Ciotti Scotts Valley High School
17 Luke Williams Woodside Beasts Composite B
18 Tyler Pike Yosemite Composite
19 Soren Grant Santa Cruz Composite
20 Brenton Sisemore Woodside Beasts Composite B
21 Keanan Vawter Black Mountain Composite North
22 Sage Suro Monterey High School Lightfighters
23 Cayden Disheroon Santa Cruz Composite
24 Spencer Ng San Francisco Composite North
25 Andrew Gonzalez Clayton Valley Charter High School
26 Mateo Meza Scotts Valley High School
27 Shay Williams East County Shred Composite MTB Tea
28 James Hawley Black Mountain Composite North
29 Santi Martinez Clayton Valley Charter High School
30 John Groff Independent Riders HS - East Bay
31 Benji Salmon Contra Costa Composite MTB
32 Atticus Drake San Luis Obispo High School
33 Austin Duarte Woodside Beasts Composite B
34 Collin Leger San Luis Obispo HS Composite
35 Marvin Steinert San Jose Composite
36 Florian Rabe Woodside Beasts Composite A
37 Gabe Jantos San Luis Obispo High School
38 Diego Gutierrez Modesto Composite
39 Paul Cassagio Modesto Composite
40 Joaquin Perez Santa Cruz Composite
41 Maximilian Reichmuth San Luis Obispo High School
42 Luke Springer Contra Costa Composite MTB
43 Jack Lillie Monte Vista High School MTB
44 Miles Louie Northgate High School
45 Evan Van hook East County Shred Composite MTB Tea
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Garcia San Ramon Valley MTB Club
2 Sevan Needham Berkeley High School
3 Remy Sanchez Salinas High School
4 Larsen Porter Berkeley High School
5 Avi Neta Berkeley High School
6 Kadin Demarche Albany High School
7 Craig Sterba Oakland Technical High School
8 Aaron Giesler Berkeley High School
9 Mattheus Mariscal Salinas High School
10 Aidan Herp El Cerrito High School
11 Winston Li Albany High School
12 Declan Grady San Ramon Valley MTB Club
13 Ian Hudnut Berkeley High School
14 Max Schwarz Berkeley High School
15 Lucas Bai Albany High School
16 Meyer Lewis Berkeley High School
17 Mathis Silverman Berkeley High School
18 Magnus Larson Oakland Technical High School
19 Alessandro Prada San Ramon Valley MTB Club
20 Leander Miller Berkeley High School
21 Ronan Doyle wynden El Cerrito High School
22 Milo Washington Berkeley High School
23 Ryan De carion Berkeley High School
24 Ethan Goldstein Berkeley High School
25 Henry Williams Berkeley High School
26 Elijah Taylor Berkeley High School
27 William Bodie oakley Berkeley High School
28 Reagan Tumurbaatar Albany High School
29 Caleb Canada Piedmont High School
30 Karel Koran San Ramon Valley MTB Club
31 Beckham Moreland Berkeley High School
32 Marco Ivicic El Cerrito High School
33 Briland Hillebrandt San Ramon Valley MTB Club
34 Aiden Thompson Berkeley High School
35 Jude Crawford Albany High School
36 Matthew Martin Berkeley High School
37 ? Benjamin Berkeley High School
38 Henry Schroeder San Ramon Valley MTB Club
39 Nathan Tornatore San Ramon Valley MTB Club
40 Will Randall Berkeley High School
41 Keaton Fallon Berkeley High School
42 Ethan Wong Patterson High School
43 Armando Ramos Patterson High School
44 Finlay Macfarlane Oakland Technical High School
45 Asher Villarreal Piedmont High School
46 Dylan Landa Salinas High School
47 Corvin Lewis Patterson High School
48 Einstein Filho El Cerrito High School
49 Kai Classen El Cerrito High School
50 Jose Cervantes Patterson High School
51 Axel Moran Patterson High School
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Mehta Woodside Beasts Composite A
2 Silas Buchanan San Luis Obispo High School
3 Finn Selman San Luis Obispo High School
4 Oliver Glueck Skyline High School
5 Kai Herbst Santa Cruz Composite
6 Shane Garrison Black Mountain Composite North
7 Joel West Sonora MTB Granite Grinders Composi
8 Julian Wilk Independent Riders HS - East Bay
9 Marcus Gallardo Oakland Composite
10 Brooks Bradburn Northgate High School
11 Isaac Moore Woodside Beasts Composite B
12 Liam Mcnutt Monterey Bay Lightfighters Composit
13 Franchesco Sanchez Black Mountain Composite South
14 Aidan Sehgal Black Mountain Composite South
15 Elias Grigsby Skyline High School
16 Clive Wilson San Lorenzo Valley HS
17 Lucas Schmidt Contra Costa Composite MTB
18 Milo Pellegrino Clayton Valley Charter High School
19 Rex Wright goetz San Francisco Composite South
20 Reid Hacker San Luis Obispo High School
21 Henry Buecher San Francisco Composite South
22 Lucas Carroll Modesto Composite
23 Sebastian Danielson Monterey Bay Lightfighters Composit
24 Dylan Tonsing San Lorenzo Valley HS
25 Adair Cole-wilson Skyline High School
26 Chaz Belt San Luis Obispo HS Composite
27 Liam Barrett Northgate High School
28 Ivan Crochet Independent Riders HS - East Bay
29 Daniel Fernandez Santa Cruz Composite
30 Brady Reynolds Sonora MTB Granite Grinders Composi
31 Isaiah Belles Santa Cruz Mountains Composite Cycl
32 August Sanders Los Gatos High School
33 Grant Davis Santa Cruz Mountains Composite Cycl
34 Jacob Dunning San Lorenzo Valley HS
35 Andrew Lewis Independent Riders HS - East Bay
36 Milo Forrest San Francisco Composite North
37 Dylan Tyler East County Shred Composite MTB Tea
38 Abdallah Radwan Bishop O'Dowd
39 Elliot Tuley East County Shred Composite MTB Tea
40 Collin Brown Clayton Valley Charter High School
41 Drew Boisseree Independent Riders HS - East Bay
42 Isaac Mutz Woodside Beasts Composite A
43 Lance Wilson San Luis Obispo HS Composite
44 Anthony Chow Miramonte High School
45 Aidan Knapp San Jose Composite
46 Brandon Naranjo Yosemite Composite
47 Gavin Wright Independent Riders HS - East Bay
48 Isaac Gharagozian Bishop O'Dowd
49 Oscar Dowd San Francisco Composite South
50 Will Gallagher Clayton Valley Charter High School
51 Caleb Wagner Skyline High School
52 Matthew Goldweber Bishop O'Dowd
53 Jaiden Ramiro Black Mountain Composite North
54 Rylan Bolivar San Luis Obispo High School
55 Kiran Osmand Independent Riders HS - East Bay
56 Fisher Kee Modesto Composite
57 Jonah Fowler Sonora MTB Granite Grinders Composi
58 Raiden Jacobs Clayton Valley Charter High School
59 Connor Allison Scotts Valley High School
60 Luke Boreczky Oakland Composite
61 Felix Blume San Francisco Composite North
62 Liam Rizzi Scotts Valley High School
63 Nathan Vander kam San Luis Obispo High School
64 Edward Xiang Oakland Charter High School
65 Deven Ho San Francisco Composite North
66 Daniel Gonzalez Oakland Charter High School
67 Landon Meriales South County Composite Team
68 Jeremiah Wong Hayward Composite
69 Charlie Melin Sonora MTB Granite Grinders Composi
70 Viktor Sellschopp Woodside Beasts Composite A
71 Matthew Hill Miramonte High School
72 Max Corona Rancho San Juan High School
73 Lauchlan Maclellan Oakland Charter High School
74 Erwin Jhon dela cruz Rancho San Juan High School
75 Steven Mossman Skyline High School
76 Firwin Lee Oakland Charter High School
77 Elvis Carpenter Castro Valley High School
78 Zachary Pang Coastside Composite Mountain Bike T
79 Ashton Amen-kroeger Independent Riders HS - East Bay
80 Reese Evans Yosemite Composite
81 Danzel Ngo Oakland Charter High School
82 Evan Chu Oakland Charter High School
83 Stephen Pereira Modesto Composite
84 Weihao Ma Oakland Charter High School
85 Jack Bender Clayton Valley Charter High School
86 Kyle Schmal San Jose Composite
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yoann Perrodin El Cerrito High School
2 Ivan Linser San Francisco Composite South
3 Ryder Ritchie Monterey Bay Lightfighters Composit
4 Christopher Bachman Black Mountain Composite South
5 Jack O'neal El Cerrito High School
6 Fenton Balfus Santa Cruz Mountains Composite Cycl
7 Seth Agan Salinas High School
8 Kegan Willson Monterey High School Lightfighters
9 Theo Lemkin Berkeley High School
10 Thane House Monterey Bay Lightfighters Composit
11 Jack-dylan Harwayne Salinas High School
12 Dawson Sennes San Luis Obispo High School
13 Sam Wise Berkeley High School
14 Finn Musco Berkeley High School
15 Aidan Zavalla Black Mountain Composite South
16 Sammy Sutton Berkeley High School
17 Connor Velez Clayton Valley Charter High School
18 Peter Hecht Black Mountain Composite North
19 James Jordan Albany High School
20 Jackson Garkey Santa Cruz Composite
21 Hiro Smith San Francisco Composite North
22 Rishi Thakkar Salinas High School
23 Rubn Murillo Berkeley High School
24 Max Rivera Piedmont High School
25 Mark Hsia Piedmont High School
26 Jeremy Taylor Berkeley High School
27 Grant Edmister Miramonte High School
28 Deme Crandall Salinas High School
29 Emerson Conway Albany High School
30 Braden Carter Miramonte High School
31 Noah Stackpole Monterey Bay Lightfighters Composit
32 Cian Ryan San Lorenzo Valley HS
33 Nolan Dagum Black Mountain Composite North
34 Schuyler Sawicki Piedmont High School
35 Evan Silacci Salinas High School
36 Jalen Epps El Cerrito High School
37 Mason Juergenson Modesto Composite
38 Rajas Apte Black Mountain Composite South
39 Nathan Wasson Salinas High School
40 Parker Simpson East County Shred Composite MTB Tea
41 Matteo Scanu Piedmont High School
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
32 Bobby Simpson Salinas Valley Devo Composite
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor Byrd Sonora MTB Granite Grinders Comp DE
2 Kyla Bush-king East Bay German International Comp
3 Tatum Mullen Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
4 Sophia Avery Mission Peak Composite DEVO
5 Isa Brunetti Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
6 Sierra Roberts Contra Costa Composite DEVO
7 Maya Chih-wang San Francisco Composite DEVO
8 Rosie Yuen San Francisco Composite DEVO
9 Lilly Peterson San Luis Obispo Composite DEVO
10 Addy Tuley East County Shred Comp DEVO
11 Adelaide Ceralde Salinas Valley Devo Composite
12 Allison Piramoon San Jose Composite DEVO
13 Sarah Brown Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
14 Sophie Schauer Mission Peak Composite DEVO
15 Cora York San Jose Composite DEVO
16 Priya Clark Oakland DEVO MTB Club
17 Lila Fowler Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
18 Roxanne Windler Oakland DEVO MTB Club
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olive Markman Oakland DEVO MTB Club
2 Laya Manz Woodside Beasts Comp DEVO
3 Evalyn Beauchemin Sonora MTB Granite Grinders Comp DE
4 Lucy Gramkowski Santa Cruz Mountains Comp DEVO
5 Juana Gomez villafane Santa Cruz Mountains Comp DEVO
6 Beibei Tian Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
7 Ella Szilagyi Santa Cruz Mountains Comp DEVO
8 Abby Seiber Contra Costa Composite DEVO
9 Diana Crossland San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
10 Isla Gatton San Luis Obispo Composite DEVO
11 Aasa Saluja Contra Costa Composite DEVO
12 Elizabeth Long San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
13 Amelie White Sonora MTB Granite Grinders Comp DE
14 Iris Wilkins San Luis Obispo Composite DEVO
15 Katherine Lewis San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
16 Rowan Seufert San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
17 Jillian Garske Contra Costa Composite DEVO
18 Emily Ross Modesto Composite DEVO
19 Aabharana Sahni San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
20 Kalia Troche Mission Peak Composite DEVO
21 Abigail Shulze San Ramon Valley MTB Devo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Walbeck Monterey Bay Lightfighters Comp Dev
2 Ava Khuu Oakland DEVO MTB Club
3 Kyla Vawter Black Mountain Composite DEVO
4 Evie O'neal Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
5 Gracie Parra South County Composite Devo
6 Laney Graham Salinas Valley Devo Composite
7 Graceyn Williams East County Shred Comp DEVO
8 Anissa Mikaelian Wildcat Composite DEVO MTB Club
9 Josephine Schuetz Piedmont DEVO MTB Club
10 Kaity Bugsch Sonora MTB Granite Grinders Comp DE
11 Saachi Sarnoski Monte Vista Comp Devo
12 Rose Reining Piedmont DEVO MTB Club
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monique Whelan San Francisco Composite South
2 Jojo Sutton Berkeley High School
3 Gwyneth Nelbree Berkeley High School
4 Sophia Sherwood El Cerrito High School
5 Rory Willson Monterey High School Lightfighters
6 Zosia Morehouse Head-Royce School
7 Zola Grondahl El Cerrito High School
8 Nina Gramkowski Santa Cruz Mountains Composite Cycl
9 Julie Perrodin El Cerrito High School
10 Maleia Parris Black Mountain Composite North
11 Madeleine Hardy Albany High School
12 Hailey Wareham El Cerrito High School
13 Gabriella Dominguez Black Mountain Composite North
14 Leia Kremer Castro Valley High School
15 Jayce Cooper Berkeley High School
16 Annika Parrish Berkeley High School
17 Adalina Lopezjones San Francisco Composite North
18 Bg Shelby Salinas High School
19 Hera Mesbah Salinas High School
20 Luella Morton Berkeley High School
21 Anna Hoverman Berkeley High School
22 Haley Wilson San Luis Obispo HS Composite
23 Abigail Mount Salinas High School
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Gaino-wilcox Monterey Bay Lightfighters Composit
2 Carina Nottingham Berkeley High School
3 Amanda Lang San Ramon Valley MTB Club
4 Francisca Gomez villafane Scotts Valley High School
5 Fern Campbell Oakland Composite
6 Juliet Distefano Berkeley High School
7 Kate Wallan Berkeley High School
8 Keira Mccaleb Scotts Valley High School
9 Annelise Christensen Monterey High School Lightfighters
10 Grace Mills Black Mountain Composite South
11 Aesa Medower Black Mountain Composite South
12 Samara Kaplan Berkeley High School
13 Kinley Renger Albany High School
14 Diana Rivera-rojo Salinas High School
15 Meredith Duff El Cerrito High School
16 Rianna Manring Oakland Composite
17 Anna Waterman San Francisco Composite North
18 Julia Fee Bishop O'Dowd
19 Anna Dughi Castro Valley High School
20 Maya Dughi Castro Valley High School
21 Gabrielle Walmsley El Cerrito High School
22 Trisha Ho Oakland Charter High School
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louisa Kelly Black Mountain Composite South
2 Zoe Khuu Skyline High School
3 Hailey Reinhardt Albany High School
4 Alexandra Long San Ramon Valley MTB Club
5 Georgia Keeling San Luis Obispo High School
6 Maya Corbett Berkeley High School
7 Audrey Nordenholz Albany High School
8 Nicole Briggs Woodside Beasts Composite A
9 Olivia Yee Santa Cruz Composite
10 Sira Mobley Miramonte High School
11 Delia Robinson El Cerrito High School
12 Isol Draves Berkeley High School
13 Iris Greiner El Cerrito High School
14 Jessica Tudor Salinas High School
15 Anna Feland Woodside Beasts Composite A
16 Rey Ruggles Skyline High School
17 Lola Lelchuk Berkeley High School
18 Arianna Casillas Salinas High School
19 Ruby Nichols Berkeley High School
20 Shira Taylor Berkeley High School
21 Sami Lauer San Jose Composite
22 Anya Lambrecht Oakland Technical High School
23 Jo Purcell Berkeley High School
24 Brianna Casillas Salinas High School
25 June Russell El Cerrito High School
26 Samantha Lin Woodside Beasts Composite A
27 Alexis Bradley Salinas High School
28 Liv Johnson Berkeley High School
29 Sophie Cagdaser San Jose Composite
30 Angelina Fuller Oakland Technical High School
31 Izel Thoele Berkeley High School
32 Aimee Steinmeier Miramonte High School
33 Hanora Sexton-boer Oakland Technical High School
34 Minerva Brand Berkeley High School