Log In
Jonathan Dechau Memorial Time Trial • Jun 16 2012
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gallese Frank CNB-County Malt Group Cycling
2 Reel Chris MAC5Bikes/McAllister Sign
3 Years Rick
4 Hoag David Genesee Valley Cycling Club
5 Blazey Brent Dorschel / Reed Eye Associates
6 Pryhuber Andrew Genesee Valley Cycling Club
7 Fisher Mitchell GVCC G2 Development Team Teammate Top 5: Hoag David
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarecki Dan
2 Hoag Kyle Genesee Valley Cycling Club
3 Fyffe Doug
4 Carrell Samuel
5 Hill Kevin Genesee Valley Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Housler Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
2 Barney Dan Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso Teammate Win: Brendan Housler
3 Blake Russell Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
4 Cardona Brian Genesee Valley Cycling Club
5 Alex Rapavi Gripped Racing
6 Klotz Brian Corning/NoTubes Race Team
7 Walker Kevin Minerva Design Cycling Team
8 Walle Patrick Minerva Design Cycling Team
9 Thomas Jeffrey Team ROG
10 Scoles Drew Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso Teammate Win: Brendan Housler
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brophy Matt GVCC G2 Development Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Todd Nalgene
2 Williams Andrew RUUD Racing Team
3 Hollenbeck Scott MVP Health Care Cycling
4 Dietrick Robert Minerva Design Cycling Team
5 Wood Owen Team ROG
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hoag Peter CNB-County Malt Group Cycling
2 Burri Mike Genesee Valley Cycling Club
3 Rhoades Charles RUUD Racing Team
4 Barry Sternberg TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
5 Rich Eric Team ROG
6 Spantchak Volodymyr PITTSFORDPAINTINGCYCLING
7 Knerr Paul Team Pedallers
8 Hoth Gregory Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
9 Wolcott Bruce
10 Roth Dwight Quality Care Pharmacies
11 Lombart Al Genesee Valley Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Burri Mike
12 Wright Kenneth Quality Care Pharmacies
13 Burnside David Team Pedallers
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Schryver Christine Full Moon Vista Bike and Sport
2 Mccaffery Vanessa Corning/NoTubes Race Team
3 Fyffe Jane
4 Labombard Yvette Full Moon Vista Bike and Sport Teammate Win: Schryver Christine
5 Cummings Traci Tom's Pro Bike/Ingram Micro Cycling
6 Graves Lilynn Corning/NoTubes Race Team
7 Schaible Kelly colleen
8 Dangelo Mary Genesee Valley Cycling Club
9 Galiana Amy
Finishers: Cat ?: 9