Log In
Crankworx Cairns • May 24 2024 • Cairns, Queensland
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Fearon FORBIDDEN SYNTHESIS TEAM 3:42.495
2 Joel Sutherland 3:45.521
3 Jackson Frew 3:48.929
4 Tuhoto-Ariki Pene MS INTENSE RACING 3:52.278
5 Lachlan Roberts 3:52.883
6 Charlie Makea 3:57.957
7 Ryan Gilchrist YETI / FOX FACTORY RACE TEAM 4:00.000
8 Jake Newell 4:00.024
9 Sean Mccarroll 4:03.300
10 Cooper Downey 4:05.127
11 Hudson Tarling RAW FUSION RACING 4:05.695
12 Cameron Clemett 4:06.562
13 Raimundo Guzman montesinos 4:06.855
14 Kai Pyyvaara 4:08.114
15 Wyatt Stevens-mcnab 4:08.429
16 Darcy Coutts 4:08.672
17 Giles Button RAW FUSION RACING 4:09.782
18 Cooper Northey 4:10.701
19 Samuel Toohey 4:12.078
20 Duke Millington 4:14.074
21 Jack Bulstrode 4:14.227
22 Mario Baldwin 4:14.343
23 Zachary Ford RAW FUSION RACING 4:14.740
24 Riley Smith 4:15.581
25 Matthew Grace 4:16.174
26 Benjamin Cox 4:17.272
27 Hudson Rose 4:18.058
28 Max Webb 4:18.376
29 Ethan Donohoe 4:20.106
30 Campbell Telfer 4:24.802
31 Archie O’MAHONEY 4:25.327
32 Thomas Harding 4:26.019
33 George Chapman 4:26.772
34 William Sciban 4:28.265
35 Patrick Ward 4:28.830
36 Josh Morris 4:30.811
37 Aiden Dean 4:31.719
38 Kain Campbell 4:31.749
39 Thomas Summers 4:32.372
40 Wilkin Payens 4:34.928
41 Ben Smith 4:36.267
42 Bailey Morrison 4:36.959
43 Hayden Wem 4:38.461
44 Alex Herwig 4:40.357
45 Julian Wynberg 4:40.812
46 Harry Back 4:42.128
47 Patrick George 4:49.926
48 Maximus Cogley 4:53.212
49 William Bull 5:00.871
50 Max Turner 5:12.800
51 Oliver Burkhardt 5:14.506
52 Nate Fenech 5:16.759
53 Daniel Ball 5:17.002
54 Jaelyn Mathews 5:17.474
55 Logan Tia 5:42.254
56 Jordan Wilson 5:48.701
57 Oscar Gibbs 5:50.242
58 Gus Kyme 7:06.120
59 Aaron Kent 8:00.326
60 Jared Nash 9:02.886
61 Cayden Gauci 22:40.755
62 Keharn Davis DNS
62 Michael Jeffrey DNS
62 Rhys Philpott DNS
62 Baxter Maiwald DNS
62 Matthew Empey DNS
62 Lucas Anderson DNS
62 Bailey Meares DNS
62 David Hetherington DNF
62 Lewis Allbon DNS
62 Kaito Levieille DNS
62 Xavier Wasko DNF
62 Blake Fisher DNS
62 Darby De haan-skitt DNS
62 Harvey Arifovic DNS
62 Michael Hannah YETI / FOX FACTORY RACE TEAM DNF
62 Flynn Johnson DNF
62 Seth Stylie THE ALLIANCE DNS
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracey Hannah 4:22.336
2 Ellie Smith 4:40.258
3 Martha Gill 4:45.241
4 Elleni Turkovic 4:46.520
5 Bellah Birchall 4:54.860
6 Maddison Smith 5:11.746
7 Chloe Tsimiklis 5:26.933
8 Tsubasa Hara 5:32.225
9 Naomi Gardoce 5:32.794
10 Bella Schofield 5:34.272
11 Mika Smith 5:47.405
12 Riska Amelia Agustina 5:54.421
13 Cassie Voysey 6:08.286
14 Amelia Freeman 6:22.949
15 Shania Rawson 6:41.336
16 Arabella Andrew 10:35.420
17 Savanah Mahony 10:35.918