Log In
NICA NorCal Interscholastic Cycling League 2024 Season • Apr 27 2024 • Various, CA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colton Bilodeau Granite Bay Grizzlies DEVO
2 Dylan Prouty Miners MTB Composite DEVO
3 Dalton Angle Miners MTB Composite DEVO
4 Ben Raby North State DEVO Composite
5 Lumen Potter DEVO Rebobs
6 Declan Dundas Fairfx FatTire Flyrs Devo
7 Asher Pyska Middletown Comp DEVO
8 Levi Fisher Annadel Devo Composite
9 Isaac Soiseth Miners MTB Composite DEVO
10 Eero Granlund Fairfx FatTire Flyrs Devo
11 Ben Splawn Woodcreek Comp DEVO
12 Gage Gracey Fairfx FatTire Flyrs Devo
13 Logan Dobrow Miners MTB Composite DEVO
14 Rowan Hirschfeld North Marin Junior Devo
15 Avi Wasserman Fairfx FatTire Flyrs Devo
16 Caspian Padua Annadel Devo Composite
17 Bryden Difeo Redding Composite DEVO
18 Travis Camino North Marin Junior Devo
19 Daniel Cornwell Fairfx FatTire Flyrs Devo
20 Simon Ammerall Fairfx FatTire Flyrs Devo
21 Zephram Pope Placer Foothills Composite DEVO
22 Denali Hult North Marin Junior Devo
23 Xavier Yebra Middletown Comp DEVO
24 Tanner Hicks Middletown Comp DEVO
25 Braden Lehr Placer Foothills Composite DEVO
26 Sebastian Cinquini Annadel Devo Composite
27 Alex Dixon Middletown Comp DEVO
28 John Sweeney Independent Rider DEVO - Repack
29 Matthew Noriega Vacaville Comp DEVO
30 Theodore Knutson Placer Foothills Composite DEVO
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reid Peifer Granite Bay Grizzlies DEVO
2 Nico Ricciardi Miners MTB Composite DEVO
3 Kaden Shearer Roseville Comp DEVO
4 Wesley Pilkington Redding Composite DEVO
5 Orion Miles Hangtown Comp DEVO
6 Jack Raby Granite Bay Grizzlies DEVO
7 Henry Johnson Fairfx FatTire Flyrs Devo
8 Casey Parsons Granite Bay Grizzlies DEVO
9 Johan Spilger Fairfx FatTire Flyrs Devo
10 Olympus Dodd Saint Helena Thunderbirds DEVO
11 Julian Entrup Annadel Devo Composite
12 August Cockrel San Domenico Comp DEVO
13 Braxton Guensch Annadel Devo Composite
14 Evan Burt Miners MTB Composite DEVO
15 Louis Frederick DEVO Rebobs
16 Wolf Wilson North State DEVO Composite
17 Cooper Montour TLMTB Devo
18 Bryson Eggert Woodcreek Comp DEVO
19 Luke Moore North State DEVO Composite
20 Lucas Browning Roseville Comp DEVO
21 Dominic Cinquini Annadel Devo Composite
22 Sam King TLMTB Devo
23 Quinn Shahan Vacaville Comp DEVO
24 Gage Romero Hangtown Comp DEVO
25 Stuart Weisberg Fairfx FatTire Flyrs Devo
26 Daniel Powers Redding Composite DEVO
27 Quinn Urquhart Vacaville Comp DEVO
28 Gideon Cooley Placer Foothills Composite DEVO
29 Torsten Notheis Petaluma Comp Devo
30 Elias Pofahl Vacaville Comp DEVO
31 Max Berna Mendocino Comp DEVO
32 Sam Sims North State DEVO Composite
33 Travis Brooner StraitCircle Composite DEVO
34 Mac Lambert Placer Foothills Composite DEVO
35 William Pedro Vacaville Comp DEVO
36 Zenon Slusser Davis Composite Mountain Bike Team
37 Steven Shah North State DEVO Composite
38 Sam Harmon Redding Composite DEVO
39 Porter Harris Vacaville Comp DEVO
40 Jared Sullivan North Marin Junior Devo
41 Parker Schooley StraitCircle Composite DEVO
42 Noah Whitson Placer Foothills Composite DEVO
43 Asher Hudson North State DEVO Composite
44 Aarn Gonzalez Annadel Devo Composite
45 Eason Sharples Placer Foothills Composite DEVO
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Clifford Fairfx FatTire Flyrs Devo
2 Chase Elmer Spartans Comp DEVO
3 Will Fay Annadel Devo Composite
4 Henry Lueck Independent Rider DEVO - Repack
5 Zayden Bertram DEVO Rebobs
6 Shota Levijarvi TLMTB Devo
7 Rocco Bonillas North State DEVO Composite
8 Adam Lozada Annadel Devo Composite
9 Connor Suvia Redding Composite DEVO
10 Carl Wozniak Redwood Comp DEVO
11 Jacob Majors Petaluma Comp Devo
12 Luca Tristano Annadel Devo Composite
13 Kenta Levijarvi TLMTB Devo
14 Basil Willis Fairfx FatTire Flyrs Devo
15 Rowan Sanctuary North Marin Junior Devo
16 Evan Caldera Placer Foothills Composite DEVO
17 Kolten Atkinson North Marin Junior Devo
18 Rowen Lagourgue West County Comp DEVO
19 Adrian Wells TLMTB Devo
20 Zachary Rice TLMTB Devo
21 Finn Smith North State DEVO Composite
22 Talon Jones DEVO Rebobs
23 Matthew Rodrigues Hangtown Comp DEVO
24 Jordan Forte North State DEVO Composite
25 Daniel Leduc North State DEVO Composite
26 Jackson Helms Annadel Devo Composite
27 Sterling Soulier Placer Foothills Composite DEVO
28 Finn Saame North Marin Junior Devo
29 Miles Garthwaite North Marin Junior Devo
30 Matthew Crandell Roseville Comp DEVO
31 Nathanael Emerson Vacaville Comp DEVO
32 Kolten Birkedal North State DEVO Composite
33 Brody Mcdonald Fairfx FatTire Flyrs Devo
34 Emmett Kirby Annadel Devo Composite
35 Logan Omlid Redding Composite DEVO
36 Borne Dodsworth Petaluma Comp Devo
37 Oliver Glick North State DEVO Composite
38 Rex Williams Fairfx FatTire Flyrs Devo
39 Vincent Hansen North Marin Junior Devo
40 Landon Williams Middletown Comp DEVO
41 Luke Woods Saint Helena Thunderbirds DEVO
42 Elan Truett TLMTB Devo
43 Spencer Sisneros North Marin Junior Devo
44 Jonah Martin North State DEVO Composite
45 Daniel Hickey Middletown Comp DEVO
46 Gaian Sarburia North State DEVO Composite
47 Arthur Tuman North State DEVO Composite
48 Liam Mckeon TLMTB Devo
49 Lance Jurisich Redding Composite DEVO
50 Sterling Bunch North State DEVO Composite
51 Rowen Meyers Annadel Devo Composite
52 Josh Orr North State DEVO Composite
53 Lincoln Gray TLMTB Devo
54 Luca Danti DEVO Rebobs
55 Cameron Raleigh North Marin Junior Devo
56 Talyk Blissett Davis Composite DEVO
57 Jacob Reboin Woodcreek Comp DEVO
58 Hudson Haas Vacaville Comp DEVO
59 Trevor Tamblin Annadel Devo Composite
60 Ryan Beever Placer Foothills Composite DEVO
61 Diego Martinez Annadel Devo Composite
62 Joseph Plain Vacaville Comp DEVO
63 Owen Fleming Annadel Devo Composite
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Rondoni Vacaville High School
1 Asa Turner Redwood High School
2 Connor Bilodeau Granite Bay High School Grizzlies
2 Wendel Bauer Annadel Composite
3 Louis Ammons Independent Riders HS - Repack
3 Ryan Axtell Trojans High School Mountain Bike T
4 Jason Kunkel Tamalpais High School
4 Arthur Swarner Windsor High School
5 Mason Mcatee Eagles High School Team
5 Quin Tuttle Roseville High School
6 Anthony Lee Redwood High School
6 Grant Strange Independent Riders HS - Redwood
7 Ryan Christensen Folsom High School
7 Liam Loyer Archie Williams High School
8 Austin Geyer San Rafael High School
8 Ryder Stanley Nevada Union High School
9 Fletcher Matthiesen Marin Academy
9 Ryan Dauphinais Tamalpais High School
10 Isaac Pope Redding Composite MTB Team
10 Tallinn Phillips Tamalpais High School
11 Henry Hyland Granite Bay High School Grizzlies
11 Dylan Iezza Maria Carrillo High School
12 Oliver Arnold Archie Williams High School
12 Gianluca Piazza Maria Carrillo High School
13 Ethan Camposano Tamalpais High School
13 Ben Windrem Windsor High School
14 Brady Myers San Rafael High School
14 Theo Ebling Annadel Composite
15 Wyatt Davis Middletown High School
15 Quinn Menke french Archie Williams High School
16 Grant Korpela Maria Carrillo High School
16 Alexander Connelly Eagles High School Team
17 Samuel Dodge Maria Carrillo High School
17 Daniel Lewin Redwood High School
18 Marcus Kaltreider Redwood High School
18 Quistan Potter Napa Valley Composite Cycling-Rebob
19 Aleko Nicholas Tamalpais High School
19 James Clapson Independent Riders HS - Redwood
20 Julian Norman-guarachi Mendocino Composite
20 Eoghan Mcenoy Tamalpais High School
21 Dylan Comen Mendocino Composite
21 Aaron Allen Tamalpais High School
22 Peter Macdonald Tamalpais High School
22 Leandros Mastor San Domenico School
23 Milo Baptista Analy High School
23 Andrew Sumner Archie Williams High School
24 James Paulsen Placer High School
24 Jack O'neill Trojans High School Mountain Bike T
25 Ezra Rice Nevada Union High School
25 Lucus Voiles Redwood High School
26 Ashton Guiraud Colfax High School
26 Connor Craven Woodcreek High School
27 Derek Harrison Woodcreek High School
27 Kai Esterkyn Marin Catholic High School
28 Payson Buchanan Tamalpais High School
28 Rylan Foster Del Oro High School
29 Julian Deangelis cumpston Rocklin High School
29 Dylan Galang Wildcats High School Mountain Bike
30 Fox Jennings Trojans High School Mountain Bike T
30 Noah Touchet Placer Foothills Composite
31 Milo Hawks Granite Bay High School Grizzlies
31 Micah Jacobs Windsor High School
32 Dominick Vigil Bruins High School Mountain Bike Te
32 Tyson Tidwell Placer Foothills Composite
33 Oliver Miller Placer High School
33 Landon Worth Trojans High School Mountain Bike T
34 Azurite Hill Miners MTB Composite
34 Paxton Clark Saint Helena Thunderbirds
35 Grayden Larson Eureka High School
35 Jasper Dewyer Saint Helena Thunderbirds
36 Liam White Saint Helena Thunderbirds
36 Silas Jennings Placer Foothills Composite
37 Titus Smith Eagles High School Team
37 Nolan Karlitz StraitCircle Composite
38 Henri-oliver Rieken Archie Williams High School
38 Wyatt Brock Folsom High School
39 Caleb Sanderson Del Oro High School
39 Elijah Pickens Woodcreek High School
40 Gabriel Garcia San Marin High School
40 Brayden Maceachern Redwood High School
41 Londen Johnson North State High School Composite
41 Deke Hulquist Tamalpais High School
42 Adam Garcia Marin Catholic High School
42 Bryce Moroso Bruins High School Mountain Bike Te
43 Joshua Christensen Eagles High School Team
43 Jordan Reyes Middletown Composite
44 Charlie Bordeleau Marin Catholic High School
44 Kellan Ceridon Bruins High School Mountain Bike Te
45 Jonas Olson Vacaville Composite
45 Leo Sievert Redwood High School
46 Elijah Sonneborn San Rafael High School
46 Jacob Harvey Vacaville Composite
47 Liam Mcdermott San Marin High School
47 Braden Alvarado Wildcats High School Mountain Bike
48 Andrew D'ambrosia San Marin High School
48 David Thorburn Bruins High School Mountain Bike Te
49 Ethan Leahy Placer High School
49 Reed Sadownick San Rafael High School
50 Joey Stinson Folsom High School
50 Deagan Roles Bruins High School Mountain Bike Te
51 Isael Haro Middletown High School
52 Morgan Royal Middletown High School
53 Jorge Ramirez Windsor High School
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Nofziger Redwood High School
1 Tyler Majors Annadel Composite
2 Jacob Wollwerth Folsom High School
2 Dylan Corteville Redwood High School
3 Aero Fin-fisher Archie Williams High School
3 Jordan Haley Hangtown Composite
4 Lucas Singh Granite Bay High School Grizzlies
4 William Ladue Chico High School
5 Quinn Murray Middletown High School
5 Dylan Wing Granite Bay High School Grizzlies
6 James Newman Tamalpais High School
6 Max Way Pleasant Valley High School
7 Micah Brabec Granite Bay High School Grizzlies
7 Jack Grubb Marin Academy
8 James Andersen Analy High School
8 Hayden Stewart Wildcats High School Mountain Bike
9 Sebastian Bruggisser Petaluma Composite
9 Nicholas Block San Rafael High School
10 Torsten Robinson Eagles High School Team
10 Jake Mcdonnell San Domenico School
11 Sean Dunn Wildcats High School Mountain Bike
11 Anakin Steen Nevada Union High School
12 Remy Schmidt Archie Williams High School
12 Landen Borchers Vacaville High School
13 Miles Swarner Windsor High School
13 Nicholas Cabrera Eagles High School Team
14 Ryan Aliotti Granite Bay High School Grizzlies
14 Caden Behrens Windsor High School
15 Omar Alami Tamalpais High School
15 Grant Roos Chico High School
16 Aidan Bennett Archie Williams High School
16 Manuel Guevara Marin Academy
17 Felix Shuldiner Archie Williams High School
17 Evan Silva North Marin Composite
18 Jack Wong Tamalpais High School
18 Maxwell Brown Petaluma Composite
19 Dylan Donner Archie Williams High School
19 Nathan Criswell San Marin High School
20 Matt Gholson Woodcreek High School
20 August Lincoln Analy High School
21 Dinon Mcintosh Arcata High School
21 Carter Cherry Granite Bay High School Grizzlies
22 Jackson Fain Archie Williams High School
22 Adam Coty Folsom High School
23 Aiden Liu Granite Bay High School Grizzlies
23 Tyler Rae Rocklin High School
24 Caleb Ward Woodcreek High School
24 Cyrus Charles Nevada Union High School
25 Ryan Kunkel Tamalpais High School
25 Dax Sellers Placer High School
26 Liam Courtney Vacaville High School
26 William J langtry Trojans High School Mountain Bike T
27 Quinn Bayless Analy High School
27 Brady Watkins Wildcats High School Mountain Bike
28 Casey Slinkard Chico High School
28 Fred Cutting Saint Helena Thunderbirds
29 Will Davis Woodcreek High School
29 Erik Von ruden Nevada Union High School
30 Dylan Harkins Hangtown Composite
30 Weston Rowitz Archie Williams High School
31 Benjamin Andres North State High School Composite
31 Lukas Jeworowski Saint Helena Thunderbirds
32 Nicolo Costanzo Eureka High School
32 Vaughn Kirberg Redwood High School
33 Charlie Held Marin Catholic High School
33 Alex Gonzales Trojans High School Mountain Bike T
34 Jon Wentzell Marin Catholic High School
34 Caden Bernstein-lawler Tamalpais High School
35 Caleb Craven Woodcreek High School
35 Caden Pope Del Oro High School
36 Declan Riley Archie Williams High School
36 Kyle Ingels Marin Catholic High School
37 Connor Shahan Vacaville High School
37 Jonah Rossiter Archie Williams High School
38 Matthew Craig Del Oro High School
38 Matteo Hanson Tamalpais High School
39 Nolan Mendenhall Napa Valley Composite Cycling-Rebob
39 Matt Ardigo Archie Williams High School
40 Aidan Landers Branson High School
40 Noah Michela Saint Helena Thunderbirds
41 Trevor Forgie Saint Helena Thunderbirds
41 Brandon Dobbs Redding Composite MTB Team
42 Chet Wells Trojans High School Mountain Bike T
42 Dalton Borchers West County Composite
43 Cade Peterson Tamalpais High School
43 Wilder Briggs Marin Academy
44 Colby Hicks Trojans High School Mountain Bike T
44 Gavin Dubois Middletown Composite
45 Caden Sager Redding Composite MTB Team
45 Damian Hackett Tamalpais High School
46 Miles Matney Tamalpais High School
46 Mason Ingersoll Maria Carrillo High School
47 Tom Woods Saint Helena Thunderbirds
47 Alex Frost Marin Academy
48 Aidan Bennett Bruins High School Mountain Bike Te
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Gracey Tamalpais High School
1 Paul Torres Placer Foothills Composite
2 Harry Newton West County Composite
2 Wyatt Campbell Trojans High School Mountain Bike T
3 Reid Imwalle Tamalpais High School
3 Greyson Luksemburg Folsom High School
4 Ryken Martinelli Trojans High School Mountain Bike T
4 Gabriel Cortes Miners MTB Composite
5 Roman Giang Redwood High School
5 Aiden Hemmings San Marin High School
6 Logan Burton Del Oro High School
6 Simon Debeer Trojans High School Mountain Bike T
7 Zac Dropping Napa Valley Composite Cycling-Rebob
7 Brady Flatt Tamalpais High School
8 Peter Kosina Nevada Union High School
8 Zachary Elkins Eagles High School Team
9 Liam Hoffman Spartans Composite
9 Talin Mani Tamalpais High School
10 Cameron Van fleet Woodcreek High School
10 Alex Tate Spartans Composite
11 Carter Wielt San Marin High School
11 Gleb Nekhymchuk Redwood High School
12 Jeremy Andres North State High School Composite
12 Jack Charlesworth San Rafael High School
13 Dillon Cavagnaro Archie Williams High School
13 Sawyer Katri Eureka High School
14 Graham Goff Marin Academy
14 Jack Ruder San Rafael High School
15 Asa Jules Humboldt Composite
15 Sammy Filtzanidis Trojans High School Mountain Bike T
16 Aaron Gordon Redwood High School
16 Cian Mcleer Roseville High School
17 Alton Bender San Domenico School
17 Loren Toeniskoetter Granite Bay High School Grizzlies
18 Colton Creath Tamalpais High School
18 Aidan Nielson Chico High School
19 Elias Friedrichsdorf Tamalpais High School
19 Michael Robbins Rio Americano High School
20 Camden Aaen Napa Valley Composite Cycling-Rebob
20 Hyrum Streadbeck Trojans High School Mountain Bike T
21 Evan Cole Chico High School
21 Charlie Garrett Saint Helena Thunderbirds
22 Hayden Belles Placer High School
22 Whit Denitto Archie Williams High School
23 Parker Ford Hangtown Composite
23 Liam Keane Tamalpais High School
24 Neil Ammerall Archie Williams High School
24 Blake Gallo Placer Foothills Composite
25 Vinnie Gallo Wildcats High School Mountain Bike
25 Luca Schultz Rio Americano High School
26 Luke Esslinger Redwood High School
26 Ryan Martell Maria Carrillo High School
27 Samuel Mccrary Vacaville Composite
27 Lem Taichman-bernstein Tamalpais High School
28 Cameron Browning Roseville High School
28 Max Haubold Redwood High School
29 Tucker Lefrancois Nevada Union High School
29 Hayden Maxwell Eagles High School Team
30 Aven Fenner Redwood High School
30 Wade Clapson Hangtown Composite
31 Miles Blanchard Archie Williams High School
31 Harrison Marsh San Marin High School
32 Nolan Deforrest Redwood High School
32 Brayden Edgerton Shasta High School
33 Kahl Hickman Napa Valley Composite Cycling-Rebob
33 Charles Whitney Trojans High School Mountain Bike T
34 Owen Hall Bruins High School Mountain Bike Te
34 Thomas Brady Marin Catholic High School
35 Cameron Gearhart San Domenico School
35 Zane Edwards Archie Williams High School
36 Aaron Liddell Windsor High School
36 Eli Singer Redwood High School
37 Cameron Hill Bruins High School Mountain Bike Te
37 Cade Waddell Independent Riders HS - Repack
38 Kevin Wilson Pleasant Valley High School
38 Owen Hartmann Woodcreek High School
39 Angus Bly San Domenico School
39 Nicolas Berberich Archie Williams High School
40 Brian Niestat West County Composite
40 Declan Kellogg Tamalpais High School
41 Tobias Foster Redwood High School
41 Ben Gray Miners MTB Composite
42 Nolan Kavanaugh Eureka High School
42 Noah Smith Eagles High School Team
43 Parker Haedrich Redding Composite MTB Team
43 Iven Sanderson Eagles High School Team
44 Caden Phipps Trojans High School Mountain Bike T
44 Ozzy Vogt Nevada Union High School
45 Connor Fischbeck Hangtown Composite
45 Daniel Seidel Tamalpais High School
46 Ry James Mendocino Composite
46 Flash Flood Woodcreek High School
47 Joshua Tolentino Woodcreek High School
47 Jackson Leach Vacaville Composite
48 Saharsh Koppisetty Eagles High School Team
48 Rudra Knoles Mendocino Composite
49 Trenton Cademarti Woodcreek High School
49 Riley Weaver Windsor High School
50 Emyr Garcia-carlos Placer High School
50 Ben Freeman Archie Williams High School
51 Christopher Wolf Saint Helena Thunderbirds
51 Liam Gibbens-egolf Shasta High School
52 Trevor Soulier Placer Foothills Composite
52 Aidan Ring Redwood High School
53 Will Woods San Marin High School
53 Declan Garvey Archie Williams High School
54 Cameron Pray Del Oro High School
54 Curtis Sorensen Trojans High School Mountain Bike T
55 Carter Sessions Del Oro High School
55 Renn Smith Tamalpais High School
56 Brady Johnson North State High School Composite
56 Aidan Rathbun Wildcats High School Mountain Bike
57 Christain Blom Marin Catholic High School
57 Parker Cardoza Wildcats High School Mountain Bike
58 Uriel Guerra Mendocino Composite
58 Kale Bruns Eagles High School Team
59 Wyatt Kirchner Marin Catholic High School
59 Chase Splawn Woodcreek High School
60 Billy Tachis Rocklin High School
61 Koan Nayfack San Domenico School
62 Nathan Kelley Marin Catholic High School
63 Margad-erdene Enkhbayar Folsom High School
64 Hunter Sites Hangtown Composite
65 Jesse Custodio Vacaville High School
66 Devin Montour TLMTB
67 Benjamin Young Vacaville Composite
68 Elijah Norris Middletown High School
69 Jacob Brown Middletown High School
70 Jackson Winkelman Redding Composite MTB Team
71 Izzy Epstein Petaluma Composite
72 Nathan Schittl Vacaville High School
73 Felix Holme Marin Catholic High School
74 John Hoffman Analy High School
75 Ashan Villavarayan Branson High School
76 Justin Young Vacaville Composite
77 Joannem Feaver Napa Valley Composite Cycling-Rebob
78 Bla Randles Arcata High School
79 Jackie Irving San Domenico School
80 Donovan Durst Petaluma Composite
81 Blake Feaver Napa Valley Composite Cycling-Rebob
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Hewett Archie Williams High School
2 Caden Kroettinger Spartans Composite
3 Sean D'arcy Del Oro High School
4 Sam Smith Rio Americano High School
5 Ian Schweitzer Eagles High School Team
6 Dylan Finkler Miners MTB Composite
7 Ryder Williams Granite Bay High School Grizzlies
8 Carson Klotz Wildcats High School Mountain Bike
9 Ben Estes Eagles High School Team
10 Te'ah Hirschfeld San Marin High School
11 Noah Bott Archie Williams High School
12 Blake Doll Archie Williams High School
13 Jacob Camposano Tamalpais High School
14 James Rowland Vacaville High School
15 Matisse Buckley Marin Academy
16 ? Charles Archie Williams High School
17 Zachary Redlin Branson High School
18 Carlos Hernandez Branson High School
19 Kieran Sanctuary San Marin High School
20 Oliver Janson-smith Archie Williams High School
21 Seth Elmer Spartans Composite
22 Diego Velarde Nevada Union High School
23 Jack Dauphinais Tamalpais High School
24 Laydon Waters Wildcats High School Mountain Bike
25 Roland Peirce Trojans High School Mountain Bike T
26 Alden Mccarthy Archie Williams High School
27 Olivier Kleinheinz San Rafael High School
28 Tyler Wolin Archie Williams High School
29 Josiah Rowland Vacaville High School
30 Julian Marquit Archie Williams High School
31 Jackson Huss Tamalpais High School
32 Finn Sumrall North Marin Composite
33 Brayden Hall Maria Carrillo High School
34 Carlton Engelhardt Archie Williams High School
35 Stanislav Tananaev Archie Williams High School
36 Roscoe Stock cummings Annadel Composite
37 Mason Ciampi Trojans High School Mountain Bike T
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aurora Beebe Mendocino Comp DEVO
2 Makayla Davis Middletown Comp DEVO
3 Samantha Lee North Marin Junior Devo
4 Sarah Schittl Vacaville Comp DEVO
5 Mia Shipley North State DEVO Composite
6 Jenna Smith Weaverville Composite DEVO
7 Colby Cox North State DEVO Composite
8 Emilia Symon Saint Helena Thunderbirds DEVO
9 Audrey Gammon Vacaville Comp DEVO
10 Jenifer Palafox DEVO Rebobs
11 Bronach Bowles Mendocino Comp DEVO
12 Frida Diaz Annadel Devo Composite
13 Ella Fleming Annadel Devo Composite
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zara Khush Fairfx FatTire Flyrs Devo
2 Lindley Burger Fairfx FatTire Flyrs Devo
3 Sophie Hale Fairfx FatTire Flyrs Devo
4 Viveca Ervell Fairfx FatTire Flyrs Devo
5 Harper Shane Fairfx FatTire Flyrs Devo
6 Abigail Fisher Annadel Devo Composite
7 Eva Komar Annadel Devo Composite
8 Katie Hagemann Annadel Devo Composite
9 Sabine Rowitz Fairfx FatTire Flyrs Devo
10 Quinn Diamond Fairfx FatTire Flyrs Devo
11 Marie Brodt Annadel Devo Composite
12 Avery Peterson Middletown Comp DEVO
13 Marin Sessions Placer Foothills Composite DEVO
14 Rebekah Andres North State DEVO Composite
15 Naomi Brown Petaluma Comp Devo
16 Kaylie Royal Middletown Comp DEVO
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrey Schallon DEVO Rebobs
2 Celia Mcfadden Redding Composite DEVO
3 Melanie Horne Hangtown Comp DEVO
4 Kaitlyn Cole North State DEVO Composite
5 Alex Palafox DEVO Rebobs
6 Bella Cademarti Woodcreek Comp DEVO
7 Alanah Gibb DEVO Rebobs
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamisen Black Spartans Composite
2 Julianne Horne Hangtown Composite
3 Vesper Klausner Archie Williams High School
4 Agnes Robinson Marin Academy
5 Kiera Murray Middletown Composite
6 Jacksen Black Spartans Composite
7 Greta Jackson Tamalpais High School
8 Miya Woodard Chico High School
9 Paige Anderson Granite Bay High School Grizzlies
10 Charlotte Phillips Tamalpais High School
11 Maya Hicks Trojans High School Mountain Bike T
12 Camille Pyska Middletown High School
13 Kyra Stewart Wildcats High School Mountain Bike
14 Isabelle Williams Woodcreek High School
15 Freya Carus Granite Bay High School Grizzlies
16 Mia Hall North State High School Composite
17 Hannah Polli Shasta High School
18 Abigail Sherf Mendocino Composite
19 Charly Newman Annadel Composite
20 Charlie Jones Redwood High School
21 Rae Teeter North State High School Composite
22 Liona Raby Woodcreek High School
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebekah Cerrona Trojans High School Mountain Bike T
2 Iris Mulrooney Spartans Composite
3 Johanna Velk Eagles High School Team
4 Jo Moore Tamalpais High School
5 Caterina Barriga Middletown High School
6 Pep Moore Tamalpais High School
7 Tilly Dodd Saint Helena Thunderbirds
8 Paloma Nacamuli Redwood High School
9 Savannah Pilkington Redding Composite MTB Team
10 Eva Jorgensen Rio Americano High School
11 Sarah Haskell San Domenico School
12 Ava Scott Redwood High School
13 Simone Piccolo-brown Analy High School
14 Marilyn Ward Nevada Union High School
15 Alisha Toutges Eagles High School Team
16 Eden Jones Saint Helena Thunderbirds
17 Alexandra Bosano Wildcats High School Mountain Bike
18 Alee Beckstead Middletown Composite
19 Alison Oswald Rocklin High School
20 Daniela Ianev Wildcats High School Mountain Bike
21 Sierra Paliaga Arcata High School
22 Lucia Brignetti TLMTB
23 Amberley Novikoff Spartans Composite
24 Isabel Ciccarone Tamalpais High School
25 Evelyn Seegmiller Weaverville Composite
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Huseby Miners MTB Composite
2 Brianna Poll Del Oro High School
3 Evelyn Seemann Eureka High School
4 Tessa Tuatini Redwood High School
5 Lilly Wood Middletown Composite
6 Naomi Thurman Windsor High School
7 Isabella Osorio Woodcreek High School
8 Sasha Love Arcata High School
9 Lara Gattnar Tamalpais High School
10 Katie Seiler Wildcats High School Mountain Bike
11 Tatum Reale Saint Helena Thunderbirds
12 Cayman Stein Branson High School
13 Astrid Ervell Archie Williams High School
14 Barbara Hernandez Branson High School
15 Josephine Clark Saint Helena Thunderbirds
16 Shona Parle Archie Williams High School
17 Sarah Hughes-plata Archie Williams High School
18 Nina Molony Archie Williams High School
19 Erin Kate mckitterick Archie Williams High School
20 Olivia Genolio San Rafael High School
21 Sophia Stinson Folsom High School
22 Jessica Barber Roseville High School
23 Avery Perkins Redwood High School
24 Zarah Emerson Vacaville High School
25 Dana Velikov Woodcreek High School
26 Lorelai Flood Woodcreek High School
27 Charlotte Connaughton Redding Composite MTB Team
28 Maryn Mcconnell Branson High School
29 Zoe Gister Redwood High School
30 Amber Brody Tamalpais High School
31 Monica Voss Rio Americano High School
32 Avery Constancio Roseville High School
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scout Wellmeier Redwood High School
2 Camille Smith Rio Americano High School
3 Charlotte Philkill Redwood High School
4 Hannah Padilla Hangtown Composite
5 Jesse Redding Colfax High School
6 Quinn Joyce San Domenico School
7 Alexandra Stein Archie Williams High School
8 Johannah Nesbit Tamalpais High School
9 Kennedy Cortopassi Rocklin High School
10 Isabel Ryan Miners MTB Composite
11 Mya Marsh Miners MTB Composite
12 Hannah Bowman Del Oro High School
13 Amelia Reeves Spartans Composite
14 Ginger Howard Redwood High School