Log In
NICA New Jersey Interscholastic Cycling League 2024 Season • Apr 6 2024 • Various, NJ
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Rabbitt Central Jersey Composite - Riptide
2 Victor Ruiz West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
3 Gavin Buchanan West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
4 Logan Moore Camden County MTB Crew Composite
5 Bryce Anderson Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
6 Sammy Burt Highlands Composite Racing Team
7 Frankie Maietta Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
8 Riley Ercole West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
9 Nate Williams Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
10 Jaxson Ercole West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
11 Riker Baratta Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
12 Bryce Nichterlein Salem County Reactors Composite
13 Sam Coombs Salem County Reactors Composite
14 Haydn Petersen West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
15 Jake Miraldi East Morris Rockies Composite
16 Tom Haramati Palisades Cyclones Composite
17 Alex Hulstrunk East Morris Rockies Composite
18 Will Reiner Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi
19 Ezra Morgan Cumberland County Composite
20 Liam Caivano Princeton Progressions Composite
21 Carlos De la cruz hofer Gloucester Gladiators Composite
22 Teddy Robbins Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
23 Levi Arena West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
24 Christopher Ciraulo Hunterdon Havoc Composite
25 Matias Joshua Clearview Regional School District
26 Hayden Gimpel Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Epstein Revolutions Composite
2 Jed Cheng Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
3 Rhys Thompson Princeton Progressions Composite
4 Noah Kay West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
5 Beckett Campbell Gloucester Gladiators Composite
6 Rocco Abruzzese Camden County MTB Crew Composite
7 Noah Grinker Palisades Cyclones Composite
8 Charles Wood West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
9 Henry Niles Essex Offroad Composite
10 Teddy Dodds Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
11 Matthew Hall Camden County MTB Crew Composite
12 Yuval Weinstein Palisades Cyclones Composite
13 Christopher Grieco East Morris Rockies Composite
14 Kadin Sheikh West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
15 Alex Pistolakis Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
16 Milo Morfit-tighe Camden County MTB Crew Composite
17 Martin Trkov Princeton Progressions Composite
18 George Sokoloff Camden County MTB Crew Composite
19 Miles Verzosa Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
20 Tom Cnaani Palisades Cyclones Composite
21 Kalsin Beavis Central Jersey Composite - Riptide
22 Vinny Sammartino Camden County MTB Crew Composite
23 Hank Van yperen Princeton Progressions Composite
24 Aj Trampe Gloucester Gladiators Composite
25 Samuel Ramirez Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
26 Ivan Zapata Palisades Cyclones Composite
27 Cody Reed Cumberland County Composite
28 Liam Carroll Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
29 Massimo Delli carpini Camden County MTB Crew Composite
30 Ben Pasternak Salem County Reactors Composite
31 John Hall Camden County MTB Crew Composite
32 Jack Mason West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
33 Travis Anderson Central Jersey Composite - Riptide
34 Nathan Mahala Salem County Reactors Composite
35 Patrick Gilfillan Essex Offroad Composite
36 Aden Gleis Palisades Cyclones Composite
37 Daniel Thomas Camden County MTB Crew Composite
38 Jackson Taylor Camden County MTB Crew Composite
39 Tj Conto Salem County Reactors Composite
40 Tyler Hassett Hunterdon Havoc Composite
41 Derek Olexa Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
DNP Declan Allen Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
42 Eric Cruz Cumberland County Composite
DNP Jaxon Rodriguez Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Yager Hunterdon Havoc Composite
2 Gavin Magno East Morris Rockies Composite
3 Christian Duerk Essex Offroad Composite
4 ? Nathaniel Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
5 Wyatt Maxwell Princeton Progressions Composite
6 Caedmon Wilson Princeton Progressions Composite
7 Andy Culbertson Princeton Progressions Composite
8 Simon Anderson Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
9 Daniel Seminara Highlands Composite Racing Team
10 Colton Macdonald Essex Offroad Composite
11 Finn Brown Salem County Reactors Composite
12 James Strimel Camden County MTB Crew Composite
13 Nathan Dinkels Clearview Regional School District
14 Kevin Little Camden County MTB Crew Composite
15 James Fowler Camden County MTB Crew Composite
16 Nicolas Stewart Camden County MTB Crew Composite
17 John Hearst Salem County Reactors Composite
18 Lucas Jackson Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi
19 Micah Burt Highlands Composite Racing Team
20 Torsten Duva Salem County Reactors Composite
21 Robert Maull Camden County MTB Crew Composite
22 Bryant Spell Central Jersey Composite - Riptide
23 Karun Jain Trailblazers Composite
24 Joey Carlino Camden County MTB Crew Composite
25 Jose Zamora Cumberland County Composite
26 Joshua Woronicak Salem County Reactors Composite
27 Rj Burnham Clearview Regional School District
28 Callan Egbert Highlands Composite Racing Team
29 Reese Flandro Hunterdon Havoc Composite
30 Nicholas Perno Camden County MTB Crew Composite
31 Brian Liu Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
32 Alex Telsey Salem County Reactors Composite
33 Gus Mortimer Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
34 Hansen Reynolds Princeton Progressions Composite
35 Jack Buckman Clearview Regional School District
36 Ewan Oswald Salem County Reactors Composite
37 Matthew Meany Camden County MTB Crew Composite
38 Sahil Kulkarni Revolutions Composite
39 Aiden Seguinot Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
40 Dylan Balzer Camden County MTB Crew Composite
41 Kason Gamez Central Jersey Composite - Riptide
42 Krystian Hajduk Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
43 Max Davies East Morris Rockies Composite
44 Liam Hengst Camden County MTB Crew Composite
45 Nicholas White Central Jersey Composite - Riptide
46 Gabe Dimarco Gloucester Gladiators Composite
47 Nicholas Walczak Central Jersey Composite - Riptide
48 Dylan Mayer Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
49 Chris Cascio Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
50 Aiden Wands Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
51 James Mooney Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
52 Josiah Schweitzer Camden County MTB Crew Composite
53 James Mcgrath Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
54 Collin Curtis Salem County Reactors Composite
55 Jaylen Kuppe Princeton Progressions Composite
56 Ezra Ellman Essex Offroad Composite
57 Jacob Larose Palisades Cyclones Composite
58 Adam Siewior Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
59 Blake Levitsky Salem County Reactors Composite
60 Jon Guinan Gloucester Gladiators Composite
61 Aidan Spagnoli Palisades Cyclones Composite
62 Connor Roberts Palisades Cyclones Composite
63 Connor Mackenzie Highlands Composite Racing Team
64 Matteo Casas Camden County MTB Crew Composite
65 Leo Perlin Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
66 Ryan Kibala Palisades Cyclones Composite
67 Hunter Harris Cumberland County Composite
68 Reid Mollet Gloucester Gladiators Composite
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Defelice Central Jersey Composite - Riptide
2 Nicholas Fradette Essex Offroad Composite
3 Dean Yager Hunterdon Havoc Composite
4 Walter Sandell St. Joseph's Preparatory School
5 Ryan Greve Revolutions Composite
6 Justin Doucette Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
7 Oliver Gates West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
8 Evan Whitworth Gloucester Gladiators Composite
9 Christian Van tonder Salem County Reactors Composite
10 Paix Erbacher Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi
11 Justin Meldrum Salem County Reactors Composite
12 Davis Harelick Highlands Composite Racing Team
13 Bryce Vanderwekke East Morris Rockies Composite
14 Mason Gonzalez East Morris Rockies Composite
15 David Wands Cumberland County Composite
16 Alex Culbertson Princeton Progressions Composite
17 Aaron Flynn Salem County Reactors Composite
18 Colin Doyle Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi
19 Dylan Morano St. Joseph's Preparatory School
20 Kyle Puzio Highlands Composite Racing Team
21 Devon Ballo Revolutions Composite
22 Benjamin Krouse West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
23 Zach Van dillen Princeton Progressions Composite
24 Curtis Griffin St. Joseph's Preparatory School
25 Jared Reed Cumberland County Composite
26 Logan Bostdorff West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
27 Zachary Brown West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
28 Jacob Blatt Essex Offroad Composite
29 Luke Gill Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
30 Matthew Lynn Camden County MTB Crew Composite
31 Connor Kochis Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
32 Leo Rogers St. Joseph's Preparatory School
33 Zac Clifton Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
34 Jake Shea Essex Offroad Composite
35 Wyatt Turk Clearview Regional School District
36 Ethan Auerbach East Morris Rockies Composite
37 Andrew Barrette Trailblazers Composite
38 Tyler Kovach Camden County MTB Crew Composite
39 Casey Doerzbacher St. Joseph's Preparatory School
40 Finn Byham Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
41 Caden Drumheller Camden County MTB Crew Composite
42 Dillan Maas Clearview Regional School District
DNP Oskar Mielko Highlands Composite Racing Team
DNP Nikos Davlouros Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fitz Dolan St. Joseph's Preparatory School
2 Henry Karn St. Joseph's Preparatory School
3 Karson Chew Salem County Reactors Composite
4 Luke Addeo East Morris Rockies Composite
5 Aiden Gonzales St. Joseph's Preparatory School
6 Benjamin Skrobanek Clearview Regional School District
7 Kenneth Delorenzo Gloucester Gladiators Composite
8 Loukas Savas West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
9 Frank Politano Highlands Composite Racing Team
10 ? Andrew West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
11 Gavin Shollenberger East Morris Rockies Composite
12 Kingston Warr Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
13 Joseph Rauso St. Joseph's Preparatory School
14 Ian Motluck Camden County MTB Crew Composite
15 Derek Gabreil de leon Essex Offroad Composite
16 Jack Cueto Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
17 Andrew Matty East Morris Rockies Composite
18 Gabe Heide Central Jersey Composite - Riptide
19 Benjamin Shir Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
20 Grant Fritzsche Camden County MTB Crew Composite
21 Josh Rivera Essex Offroad Composite
22 Brian Greenlees Princeton Progressions Composite
23 Andrew Sutor St. Joseph's Preparatory School
24 Owen Alway Highlands Composite Racing Team
25 Nicholas Laughlin St. Joseph's Preparatory School
26 A.j. Froggatt St. Joseph's Preparatory School
27 Deven Scott Salem County Reactors Composite
28 Darlo Cavalieri St. Joseph's Preparatory School
29 Ian Mckinney Salem County Reactors Composite
30 Colin Mccabe St. Joseph's Preparatory School
31 Andrew Mastellone Highlands Composite Racing Team
32 Patrick Sutton Camden County MTB Crew Composite
33 Alexandre Martins Clearview Regional School District
34 Connor Spears Clearview Regional School District
35 Jared Callan Clearview Regional School District
36 Dominik Lojek Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
37 Mason Samra Gloucester Gladiators Composite
38 Iain Murphy St. Joseph's Preparatory School
39 Seth Vitagliano Salem County Reactors Composite
40 Owen Hatton East Morris Rockies Composite
41 Max Decker Princeton Progressions Composite
42 Ryan Lam Essex Offroad Composite
43 Owen Myers East Morris Rockies Composite
44 Joseph Statuto Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
45 Casey Sulborsky Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
46 Lucas Wagner Cumberland County Composite
47 Max Menna St. Joseph's Preparatory School
48 Ryan Parker Clearview Regional School District
49 Logan Tessmer Salem County Reactors Composite
50 William Gallagher Gloucester Gladiators Composite
DNP Eman Horan St. Joseph's Preparatory School
DNP Liam Marks Clearview Regional School District
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Whitworth Gloucester Gladiators Composite
2 Jack Valenza Princeton Progressions Composite
3 Ian Muller Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
4 Adrian Marich Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
5 Logan Heath West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
6 Patrick Wilson Princeton Progressions Composite
7 Matthew Kugler Camden County MTB Crew Composite
8 Nolan Schurter West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
9 Dawson Povilaitis East Morris Rockies Composite
10 Harrison Shea St. Joseph's Preparatory School
11 Jack Cafiero Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi
12 Jason Batin Central Jersey Composite - Riptide
13 Gradin Buzby Salem County Reactors Composite
14 Kieran Surve West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
15 Elijah Thomas Cumberland County Composite
16 Aj Perno St. Joseph's Preparatory School
17 Dylan Danowitz Camden County MTB Crew Composite
18 Ryan Ross Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
19 Connor Buchanan West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
20 Joseph Lilly Clearview Regional School District
21 Julien Krouse West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
22 Michael Foy St. Joseph's Preparatory School
23 Tyler Rivel Clearview Regional School District
24 Evan Wands Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
25 Phillip Coulter Clearview Regional School District
26 Ian Van den ende Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
27 David Attebury Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
28 Aaron Ottenberg Camden County MTB Crew Composite
29 Declan Moore St. Joseph's Preparatory School
30 Jacob Meldrum Salem County Reactors Composite
31 Jacob Coven Palisades Cyclones Composite
32 Aidan Mckeon Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
33 Samuel Gunther Salem County Reactors Composite
34 Brody Oswald Salem County Reactors Composite
35 Joseph Beasley Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
DNP Alex Reddy St. Joseph's Preparatory School
DNP Jakub Mielko Highlands Composite Racing Team
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Dodds Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
2 Cooper Ward Camden County MTB Crew Composite
3 Owen Trager Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi
4 Graeme Wolter East Morris Rockies Composite
5 Zachary Morrison Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
6 Isaiah Pinto St. Joseph's Preparatory School
7 Isaac Linden Camden County MTB Crew Composite
8 Nicholas Rossi Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
9 Corey Wertz Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi
10 Gavin Kravchuck Gloucester Gladiators Composite
11 Tanner Kalisher Hunterdon Havoc Composite
12 Luke Callan Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
13 Angus Sim Essex Offroad Composite
14 Declan Koch East Morris Rockies Composite
15 Ryan Valenta Hunterdon Havoc Composite
16 Lukas Donnelly East Morris Rockies Composite
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Seidel Independent Riders
2 Cadence Tanis Highlands Composite Racing Team
3 Charlie Vadnai Independent Riders
4 Alicia Everett Highlands Composite Racing Team
5 Lauren Lindsay St. Joseph's Preparatory School
6 Cecelia Rodriguez Essex Offroad Composite
7 Rafaela Utreras-castro St. Joseph's Preparatory School
8 Natalia Moraleda St. Joseph's Preparatory School
9 Julia Grogan Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
DNP Meredith Roughgarden Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
10 Emerson Hupart Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom