Log In
NICA New Jersey Interscholastic Cycling League 2024 Season • May 19 2024 • Various, NJ
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Rabbitt Central Jersey Composite - Riptide
2 Gavin Buchanan West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
3 Victor Ruiz West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
4 Jaxson Ercole West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
5 Riley Ercole West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
6 Miles Taylor Essex Offroad Composite
7 Hayden Clews Highlands Composite Racing Team
8 Sam Cowperthwaite Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi
9 Kyle Canales Highlands Composite Racing Team
10 Frankie Maietta Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
11 Sammy Burt Highlands Composite Racing Team
12 Dylan Duerk Essex Offroad Composite
13 Emmett Behnke Revolutions Composite
14 Nate Williams Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
15 Will Reiner Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi
16 Sam Coombs Salem County Reactors Composite
17 Hayden Gimpel Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
18 Riker Baratta Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
19 Bryce Nichterlein Salem County Reactors Composite
20 Alex Hulstrunk East Morris Rockies Composite
21 Levi Arena West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
22 Jake Miraldi East Morris Rockies Composite
23 Traiano Dandeneau Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
24 Edward Surkov Palisades Cyclones Composite
25 Tom Haramati Palisades Cyclones Composite
26 Derek Metje Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
27 Rylen Seelig Hunterdon Havoc Composite
28 Haydn Petersen West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
29 Ezra Morgan Cumberland County Composite
30 Matias Joshua Clearview Regional School District
DNF Logan Moore Camden County MTB Crew Composite
DNF Noah Leggemann-german Revolutions Composite
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jed Cheng Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
2 Jonah Epstein Revolutions Composite
3 Rhys Thompson Princeton Progressions Composite
4 Noah Kay West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
5 Beckett Campbell Gloucester Gladiators Composite
6 Rocco Abruzzese Camden County MTB Crew Composite
7 Charles Wood West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
8 Teddy Dodds Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
9 Andrew Capra Trailblazers Composite
10 George Sokoloff Camden County MTB Crew Composite
11 Yuval Weinstein Palisades Cyclones Composite
12 Milo Morfit-tighe Camden County MTB Crew Composite
13 Christopher Grieco East Morris Rockies Composite
14 Alex Pistolakis Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
15 Matthew Hall Camden County MTB Crew Composite
16 Tom Cnaani Palisades Cyclones Composite
17 Massimo Delli carpini Camden County MTB Crew Composite
18 Martin Trkov Princeton Progressions Composite
19 Hank Van yperen Princeton Progressions Composite
20 Henry Niles Essex Offroad Composite
21 Marc-edouard Boudreault Princeton Progressions Composite
22 Weber Marrazzo Highlands Composite Racing Team
23 Noah Grinker Palisades Cyclones Composite
24 Travis Anderson Central Jersey Composite - Riptide
25 Ivan Zapata Palisades Cyclones Composite
26 Julian Scaturro Highlands Composite Racing Team
27 Miles Verzosa Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
28 Aj Trampe Gloucester Gladiators Composite
29 Jack Mason West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
30 Samuel Ramirez Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
31 Pete Summa Revolutions Composite
32 Jackson Taylor Camden County MTB Crew Composite
33 Ben Pasternak Salem County Reactors Composite
34 Matthew Tripodi Palisades Cyclones Composite
35 Cody Reed Cumberland County Composite
36 Shelton Kaspersetz Trailblazers Composite
37 Tyler Lui Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
38 Noam Weinstein Palisades Cyclones Composite
39 Nathan Mahala Salem County Reactors Composite
40 Logan Bowers Hunterdon Havoc Composite
41 Vinny Sammartino Camden County MTB Crew Composite
42 Caden Lutz Essex Offroad Composite
43 Liam Carroll Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
44 Aiden Van den ende Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
45 Daniel Thomas Camden County MTB Crew Composite
46 Tj Conto Salem County Reactors Composite
47 Tyler Hassett Hunterdon Havoc Composite
48 Aden Gleis Palisades Cyclones Composite
49 Derek Olexa Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
50 Max Cofoni Revolutions Composite
51 Leo Vlamis Revolutions Composite
52 Lev Ferencevych Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
DNF Jaxon Rodriguez Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
DNF Declan Allen Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Duerk Essex Offroad Composite
2 Gavin Magno East Morris Rockies Composite
3 Doug Cowperthwaite Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi
4 ? Nathaniel Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
5 Wyatt Maxwell Princeton Progressions Composite
6 Daniel Seminara Highlands Composite Racing Team
7 James Fowler Camden County MTB Crew Composite
8 Aiden Tritsch Trailblazers Composite
9 Finn Brown Salem County Reactors Composite
10 Myles Aston Trailblazers Composite
11 Griffin Kaspersetz Trailblazers Composite
12 Micah Burt Highlands Composite Racing Team
13 Gabe Dimarco Gloucester Gladiators Composite
14 Kevin Little Camden County MTB Crew Composite
15 Bryant Spell Central Jersey Composite - Riptide
16 Torsten Duva Salem County Reactors Composite
17 John Hearst Salem County Reactors Composite
18 Nicholas Perno Camden County MTB Crew Composite
19 Andrew Cullen Revolutions Composite
20 Reese Flandro Hunterdon Havoc Composite
21 Brian Liu Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
22 Karun Jain Trailblazers Composite
23 Joshua Woronicak Salem County Reactors Composite
24 Nick Bernardo Camden County MTB Crew Composite
25 Alan Quinn Highlands Composite Racing Team
26 Paxton Clews Highlands Composite Racing Team
27 Sahil Kulkarni Revolutions Composite
28 Robert Maull Camden County MTB Crew Composite
29 Hansen Reynolds Princeton Progressions Composite
30 Dylan Balzer Camden County MTB Crew Composite
31 Matt Melniczuk Salem County Reactors Composite
32 Gus Mortimer Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
33 Matthew Meany Camden County MTB Crew Composite
34 Alek Salzman Trailblazers Composite
35 Jose Zamora Cumberland County Composite
36 Aiden Wands Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
37 Alex Telsey Salem County Reactors Composite
38 Rj Burnham Clearview Regional School District
39 Joey Carlino Camden County MTB Crew Composite
40 Max Davies East Morris Rockies Composite
41 Liam Hengst Camden County MTB Crew Composite
42 Geoffrey Tirabassi Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
43 Adam Siewior Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
44 Shalin Chatterjee East Morris Rockies Composite
45 Krystian Hajduk Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
46 Dylan Mayer Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
47 Connor Roberts Palisades Cyclones Composite
48 Collin Curtis Salem County Reactors Composite
49 Jaylen Kuppe Princeton Progressions Composite
50 Chris Cascio Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
51 Jacob Larose Palisades Cyclones Composite
52 Nicholas Walczak Central Jersey Composite - Riptide
53 Ezra Ellman Essex Offroad Composite
54 Kieran Mccarthy Essex Offroad Composite
55 Kason Gamez Central Jersey Composite - Riptide
56 Christopher Forzani Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
57 Hunter Harris Cumberland County Composite
58 Grant Stoltzfus-dueck Princeton Progressions Composite
59 Leo Perlin Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
60 Aidan Spagnoli Palisades Cyclones Composite
61 Jon Guinan Gloucester Gladiators Composite
62 Liam Matusevich Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
63 Mateo Crespo East Morris Rockies Composite
DNF Colton Macdonald Essex Offroad Composite
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Yager Hunterdon Havoc Composite
2 James Defelice Central Jersey Composite - Riptide
3 Oliver Gates West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
4 Davis Harelick Highlands Composite Racing Team
5 Caedmon Wilson Princeton Progressions Composite
6 Nicholas Fradette Essex Offroad Composite
7 Walter Sandell St. Joseph's Preparatory School
8 Alex Culbertson Princeton Progressions Composite
9 Adam Dalton Revolutions Composite
10 Dylan Morano St. Joseph's Preparatory School
11 Paix Erbacher Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi
12 Christian Van tonder Salem County Reactors Composite
13 Benjamin Krouse West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
14 Evan Whitworth Gloucester Gladiators Composite
15 Jackson Ruf Princeton Progressions Composite
16 Kyle Puzio Highlands Composite Racing Team
17 Simon Canales Highlands Composite Racing Team
18 Jared Reed Cumberland County Composite
19 Zachary Brown West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
20 Austin Tansey Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
21 James Cutler Don Bosco Preparatory High School
22 Curtis Griffin St. Joseph's Preparatory School
23 Justin Meldrum Salem County Reactors Composite
24 Jake Shea Essex Offroad Composite
25 Gavin Gimblette Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
26 Mason Gonzalez East Morris Rockies Composite
27 Logan Bostdorff West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
28 Zach Van dillen Princeton Progressions Composite
29 Ethan Auerbach East Morris Rockies Composite
30 Tyler Stone East Morris Rockies Composite
31 Connor Anderson Don Bosco Preparatory High School
32 James Palughi Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
33 David Wands Cumberland County Composite
34 Desmond Boyd West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
35 Andrew Barrette Trailblazers Composite
36 Oskar Mielko Highlands Composite Racing Team
37 Matthew Lynn Camden County MTB Crew Composite
38 Zac Clifton Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
39 Peter Degrandpre Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
40 Chase Bager Don Bosco Preparatory High School
41 Peter Mauro West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
42 Devon Ballo Revolutions Composite
43 Colin Poccia Revolutions Composite
44 Leo Rogers St. Joseph's Preparatory School
45 Connor Kochis Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
46 Casey Doerzbacher St. Joseph's Preparatory School
47 Anvay Ajmera Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
48 Riley Rak Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
49 Caden Drumheller Camden County MTB Crew Composite
DNF Ryan Greve Revolutions Composite
DNF Finn Byham Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
DNF Samuel Kaplun Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Euan Maxwell Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
2 Fitz Dolan St. Joseph's Preparatory School
3 Karson Chew Salem County Reactors Composite
4 Henry Karn St. Joseph's Preparatory School
5 Aiden Gonzales St. Joseph's Preparatory School
6 Kenneth A delorenzo Gloucester Gladiators Composite
7 Adrian Lui Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
8 Loukas Savas West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
9 ? Andrew West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
10 Luke Addeo East Morris Rockies Composite
11 Zachary Riesett Essex Offroad Composite
12 Andrew Matty East Morris Rockies Composite
13 Justin Schmutz Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
14 William Forzani Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
15 Benjamin Skrobanek Clearview Regional School District
16 Frank Politano Highlands Composite Racing Team
17 Joseph Rauso St. Joseph's Preparatory School
18 Christopher Mcnamara Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
19 Gavin Shollenberger East Morris Rockies Composite
20 Grant Fritzsche Camden County MTB Crew Composite
21 Darlo Cavalieri St. Joseph's Preparatory School
22 Ian Motluck Camden County MTB Crew Composite
23 Patrick Sutton Camden County MTB Crew Composite
24 Steve Chen Essex Offroad Composite
25 Andrew Sutor St. Joseph's Preparatory School
26 Spencer Cade Gloucester Gladiators Composite
27 Deven Scott Salem County Reactors Composite
28 Joseph Beasley Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
29 Owen Alway Highlands Composite Racing Team
30 Payton Larrondo Don Bosco Preparatory High School
31 Liam O'brien St. Joseph's Preparatory School
32 A.j. Froggatt St. Joseph's Preparatory School
33 Colin Mccabe St. Joseph's Preparatory School
34 Hawthorne Warren Princeton Progressions Composite
35 Aidan Moclair Don Bosco Preparatory High School
36 Ayden Roman-gil Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
37 Mason Samra Gloucester Gladiators Composite
38 Eman Horan St. Joseph's Preparatory School
39 Andrew Mastellone Highlands Composite Racing Team
40 Lucas Wagner Cumberland County Composite
41 Dominik Lojek Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
42 Alexandre Martins Clearview Regional School District
43 Eric Levinsohn Highlands Composite Racing Team
44 Eric Cieszkowski Don Bosco Preparatory High School
45 Ian Mckinney Salem County Reactors Composite
46 Iain Murphy St. Joseph's Preparatory School
47 Owen Hatton East Morris Rockies Composite
48 Peter Mccarron Don Bosco Preparatory High School
49 Owen Myers East Morris Rockies Composite
50 Joseph Statuto Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
51 Jared Callan Clearview Regional School District
51 Marvin Balzer Camden County MTB Crew Composite
53 Anthony Saujani Princeton Progressions Composite
54 Casey Sulborsky Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
55 Brian Greenlees Princeton Progressions Composite
56 Brennan Fitteron Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
57 Liam Grubb Highlands Composite Racing Team
58 William Gallagher Gloucester Gladiators Composite
59 Sathvik Iyer Palisades Cyclones Composite
60 Ryan Parker Clearview Regional School District
DNF Liam Marks Clearview Regional School District
DNF Logan Tessmer Salem County Reactors Composite
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Valenza Princeton Progressions Composite
2 Adrian Marich Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
3 Matias Rodriguez Essex Offroad Composite
4 Logan Heath West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
5 Jonah Beck Essex Offroad Composite
6 Patrick Wilson Princeton Progressions Composite
7 Luke Whitworth Gloucester Gladiators Composite
8 Jason Batin Central Jersey Composite - Riptide
9 Ian Muller Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
10 Nolan Schurter West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
11 Jack Cafiero Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi
12 Dawson Povilaitis East Morris Rockies Composite
13 Connor Buchanan West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
14 Kieran Surve West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
15 Elijah Thomas Cumberland County Composite
16 Harrison Shea St. Joseph's Preparatory School
17 Gradin Buzby Salem County Reactors Composite
18 Jacob Coven Palisades Cyclones Composite
19 Aj Perno St. Joseph's Preparatory School
20 Alex Reddy St. Joseph's Preparatory School
21 Ryan Ross Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
22 Julien Krouse West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
23 Evan Wands Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
24 Connor Layton Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
25 Ryder Balay Don Bosco Preparatory High School
26 Phillip Coulter Clearview Regional School District
27 Declan Moore St. Joseph's Preparatory School
28 Ian Van den ende Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
29 Dylan Danowitz Camden County MTB Crew Composite
30 David Attebury Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
31 Jack Cueto Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
32 Aaron Ottenberg Camden County MTB Crew Composite
33 Joseph Lilly Clearview Regional School District
34 Michael Foy St. Joseph's Preparatory School
35 Tyler Rivel Clearview Regional School District
36 Jacob Meldrum Salem County Reactors Composite
37 Aidan Mckeon Westfield Blue Devils Composite Mou
38 Nathan Kovach Camden County MTB Crew Composite
39 Thomas Gehrig Don Bosco Preparatory High School
40 Brandon Anderson Don Bosco Preparatory High School
41 Turner Reuter Camden County MTB Crew Composite
DNF Jacob Marcus Highlands Composite Racing Team
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ned Broersma Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
2 Cooper Ward Camden County MTB Crew Composite
3 William Dodds Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
4 Aidan Liston Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
5 Owen Trager Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi
6 Graeme Wolter East Morris Rockies Composite
7 Zachary Morrison Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composit
8 Gavin Kravchuck Gloucester Gladiators Composite
9 Tanner Kalisher Hunterdon Havoc Composite
10 Nicholas Rossi Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
11 Corey Wertz Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composi
12 Ian Cynk East Morris Rockies Composite
13 Isaiah Pinto St. Joseph's Preparatory School
14 Ryan Valenta Hunterdon Havoc Composite
DNF Declan Koch East Morris Rockies Composite
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cadence Tanis Highlands Composite Racing Team
2 Ruth Seidel Independent Riders
3 Lauren Lindsay St. Joseph's Preparatory School
4 Charlie Vadnai Independent Riders
5 Cecelia Rodriguez Essex Offroad Composite
6 Rafaela Utreras-castro St. Joseph's Preparatory School
7 Sophia Barwicz Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
8 Natalia Moraleda St. Joseph's Preparatory School
9 Sofia Mason Highlands Composite Racing Team
10 Emily Magee Don Bosco Preparatory High School
11 Alicia Everett Highlands Composite Racing Team
12 Emerson Hupart Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
DNF Meredith Roughgarden Ramapo-Indian Hills MTB Team
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom