Log In
St. Lukes Sports Medicne Idaho State Crit Champs • Jul 15 2012
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarret Ferrer
2 Toby Caldara
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Alessi
2 Trent Bielaszka
3 Spence Ferrer
4 Blair Snell
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Botos
2 Benedikt Toeldte
3 Hugh Alessi
4 Jim Baskin
5 Benjamin Quintana
6 Dylan Quintana
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Long
2 Jeremy Ward
3 David Clark
4 G Galyer
5 Robb Floth
6 Henry Harper
7 Sean O'shea
DNF Michael Gerhardt
DNF Gary Casella
DNF Brad Turpen
DNF Jurgen Fennerl
DNF Brian Cavanagh
DNF Carl Arriola
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hugo Fregoso
2 Tim Root
3 Christopher Berry
4 Joel Brazil
5 Russell Thorstrom
6 Rick Greenawald
7 Mark Bockenstette
8 Charles Stearns
9 Michael Stilton
10 Clayne Driever
11 Robert Hoene
12 Frank Benzing
13 Tim Richter
14 Charles Collins
15 Kurt Holzer
DNF James Crouch
DNF David Showalter
DNF Steven Wright
DNF Robert Van kirk
DNF Jeffrey Kloppenburg
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Kroll
2 Nicholas Menez
3 Stephen Henry
4 Joshua Barton
5 Tj Paskewich
6 Andrew Harris
7 Seth Merriman
8 Jared Brewer
9 Derek Brown
10 Jurgen Fennerl
11 Ben Toeldte
12 Matteo Jorgenson
13 Justin Bledsoe
14 Kurt Holzer
DNF Carl Arriola
DNF Charles Stearns
DNF Frank Benzing
DNF Henry Harper
DNF Mark Bockenstette
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tj Paskewich
2 Michael Yount
3 Mark Miller
4 Eric Denning
5 Jurgen Fennerl
6 Carl Arriola
7 Tom Baird
8 Greg Hopp
9 Michael Elmer
10 Jason Goodfellow
11 Marc Brozovich
12 Anthony Carroll
13 Justin Bledsoe
DNF Frank Gilbert
DNF Cody Schaner
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Showalter
2 Tim Richter
3 Thomas Halvorson
4 Corwin Contursi
5 Kurt Holzer
6 Michael Mercy
DNF Phillip Love
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Swanson
2 Eric Thompson
3 Joe Gallegos
4 Tom Baird
5 Cody Schaner
6 Anthony Carroll
7 Brady Callahan
8 Mark Yoder
9 Josh Adams
10 Frank Gilbert
11 Allen Trayler
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glenn Wallin
2 Bishara Bisharat
3 Connell Lloyd
4 Mark Suderman
5 Bob Haycock
6 Clayton Baun
7 Andrew Gray
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Bechtold
2 Robert Burnett
3 Timothy Root
4 John Rogers
5 William Barta
6 Shawn Mitchell
7 Andrew Hemesath
8 Hugo Fregoso
9 Matt Rossman
10 Kit Recca
11 Paul Warner
12 Dylan Jones
13 Robert Hoene
14 Peter Young!
15 Brian Cavanaugh
16 Robb Floth
17 Jeremy Ward
18 Robert Van kirk
DNF Christopher Berry
DNF Brad Turpen
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dirk Cowley
2 David Deichman
3 Bob Walker
4 Bill Crum
5 Brad Graybeal
6 Howard Roose
7 Kip Burden
8 D.b. Johnson
9 Christopher Locke
10 Everett Beyer
11 Corwin Contursi
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Youngwerth
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Green
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Carr
2 ? Jennifer
3 Sarah Carroll
4 Vanessa Johnson
5 Mikayla Lyman
6 Patricia Dowd
7 Liza Rachetto
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Youngwerth
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Savannah Blake
2 Vanessa Johnson
3 Hannah Green
4 Fairlee Frey
5 Shannon Miller
6 Abby Youngwerth
7 Heather Youngwerth
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2