Log In
Frozen Waffles Training Race • Mar 3 2013
Mostly Cloudy, 43 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Maciekowicz
2 Eric Haynes
3 Charles Huff
4 B.j. Keane
5 Edward Kim
6 Shane Carter
7 Eric Finks
8 Maurice Hessel
9 Charles Parmain
10 John Straub
11 Cale Mcaninch
12 Jacob Cauble
13 Alex Grman
14 Jason Murphy
15 Michael Bruzina
16 Peter Krause
17 David Hogan
18 Andy Malcom
19 Chad Payne
20 Jeremy Stitt
21 Bill Marshall
22 Marc Stokes
23 Jason Wulff
24 Mike Rickey
25 Kary Cummins
26 Jerred Brackett
27 Clive Pusey
28 Ryan Heydenrych
29 Luke Bligh
30 Christian Verry
31 Dana Braet
32 Brian Bradley
DNF Brandon Oneal
DNF Jim Coker
DNF Brad Jackson
DNF Doug Greek
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Meyer
2 Nikita Lindgren
3 Jason Stratton
4 Tyler Kidder
5 Shanely Mullikin
6 Zachary Slavens
7 Ben Craig
8 Kelly Woolverton
9 Neil Chanter
10 Joel Raymond
11 Paul Hunt
12 Shawn Hayden
13 Fred Brand
14 Benji Bockting
15 Benjamin Rogers
16 Andrew Olson
17 Christopher Bognar
18 John Strathdee
19 Ben Stringer
20 Jeff Delvecchio
21 Sean Morton
22 Brad Gutting
23 Paul Jackson
24 Mike Bognar
25 Riccardo Moreno
26 Casey Lohrenz
27 Robin Cutler
28 James Adelmann
29 Don Buttram
30 Jason Bettis
31 Jason Evans
32 Joe Kofron
33 Kenneth Holland
34 Tom Borich
35 Derek Kaelin
36 Reid Cranmer
37 Ben Schenck
38 Jim Crews
39 Randy Marks
40 Matt Duncan
41 Mark French
42 Scott Stewart
43 Tommy Vanasch
44 Larry Riley
45 Isaac Mcfee
46 Nathan Bailey
47 Jesse Livingston
48 Robert Girdner
49 Jay Enge
50 Michael King
51 David Vong
52 Todd Blumoff
53 Robert Schlumpberger
DNF Tyler Moore
DNF Mark Gullett
DNF Brad Satterwhite
DNF John Humphrey
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Murawski
2 Gary Dyer
3 Steven Maas
4 Dennis Koscielski
5 Jim Mcdonald
6 Salvatore Gulotta
7 Ken Norton
8 Tracy Smith
9 Vince Deblasi
10 Al A nelson
11 Jonathan Kersha
DNF Richard Huddleston
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Assenmacher
2 Diane Diebold
3 Cynthia Bradley
4 Esther Lee
5 Leslie Woolverton
6 Rhonda Lynott
7 Rebecca Baker
DNF Caroline Esch
DNF Sara Parrish
DNF Jody Hammel
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 6