Log In
Florida Pro Cycle Cup • Mar 3 2013
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Rodriguez Velo master of Miami
2 Nelson Trujillo
3 Rafael Delsoldominguez
4 Joelkys Rios
5 Leonardo Martinez
6 Ivan Chavez
7 Luis Rios
8 Raul Diaz
9 Christopher Corrigan Cool beans racing
10 Cliff Kugler Colavita Racing Inc
11 Israel Vera Veloce
12 Cesar Sosa
13 Bruce Keno Bikestreet USA
14 Conrad Gomez EBP racing team
15 Matthew Strongin Cool Beans Racing
16 Carlos Morales
17 Yamil Llorens
18 Roman Morozov Cool Beans Racing
19 Jaime Gomez Team JMR
20 Vitor Alexandre Colavita racing inc
21 Christopher Kaye
22 Jason Simnowitz EBP racing team
23 Cecilio Farinas
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vitor Alexandre Colavita Racing Inc
2 Peter Aldridge
3 Andrew Macfarlane
4 Michael Bernsen Florida velo
5 Robert Kowal
6 Jorge Herrera
7 Bruce Keno Bikestreet USA
8 Amelio Fundora Velo Master of Miami
9 Mark Little Relentless Bicycles
10 Howard G thadle
11 Les Ryder
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yannis Brunet
2 Ruben Gonzalez
3 Orelvis Martinez
4 William Loheide
5 Yamil Llorens
6 Abdel Osorio
7 Joel Corrales
8 Charly Simonessa
9 Michael Cedeno AG Bicycles/Guttenplan Coaching
10 Carlosmauricio Canalesdiaz
11 Enzo Aguilar
12 Dennis Phipps
13 Earl Thomas Team JMR
14 Juan Felipe pineda zmotion cycling team/club
15 Roberto Duran
16 Shane Beodram
17 Abdel Salas
18 Christian Viera Galiz Cycling team
19 Amelio Fundora Velo Master of Miami
20 Carlos Castellsnos
21 Ronny Lopez
22 Nicolas Vidal
23 Samuel Sanchez Galiz Cycling team
24 Jose Rodriguez Velo master of Miami
25 Armando Garcia
26 Andrew Macfarlane
27 Esteban Lettieres
28 Carlos Pagan
29 Jose Maldonado
30 Frank Morejan
31 Mark Chandler EBP Racing Team
32 Jaime Gomez Team JMR
33 Ernie Diaz Florida International University
34 Juan Castillo
35 Larry Bolano
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leonardo Martinez
2 Nelson Trujillo
3 Giancarlo Bianchi AG Bicycles/Guttenplan Coaching
4 Fredd Matute
5 Joelkys Rios
6 Luis Zayas EBP racing team
7 David Jesus
8 Cesar Sosa
9 Alexander Chaleff
10 Israel Vera
11 Luis Rios
12 Juan Alberto
13 Julian Rodrigues
14 Cecilio Farinas
15 Anthony Yaques
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Romina Mok Romina Mok
DNF Lisa Schneider Lisa Schneider
DNF Meaghan Bryan Meaghan Bryan
DNF ? Dnf Kelly Serafim
DNF Chelsea Factor Chelsea Factor
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1