Log In
University of Arkansas Race Weekend - Crit • Mar 31 2013
Clear, 60 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Baca Midwestern State University 0:00:00
1
2 Cory Scott Midwestern State University 0:00:00
2
Teammate Win: Gabriel Baca
3 Evan Bybee Midwestern State University 0:00:00
3
Teammate Win: Gabriel Baca
4 Samuel Croft Midwestern State University 0:00:00
4
Teammate Win: Gabriel Baca
5 Sean Brown Midwestern State University 0:00:00
5
Teammate Win: Gabriel Baca
6 Alan Tausend Texas Christian University 0:00:00
6
7 Robbie Chrisman University of Texas-Austin 0:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Collin Buerger Midwestern State University 0:00:00
1
2 Todd Youngblood Texas Christian University 0:00:00
2
3 Joshua bradley ? Oklahoma State University 0:00:00
3
4 Kevin Murphy University of Arkansas 0:00:00
4
5 Daniel Burross Midwestern State University 0:00:00
5
Teammate Win: Collin Buerger
6 Erick Goytia Midwestern State University 0:00:00
6
Teammate Win: Collin Buerger
7 Carlos Perea Louisiana State University 0:00:00
7
8 Brian Metz Oklahoma State University 0:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Joshua bradley ?
DNF Christian Newton University of Texas-Austin 0:00:00
DNF Amos Zimmermann University of Texas-Austin 0:00:00
DNF Jacob Schoen Louisiana State University 0:00:00
DNF Matthew Sherman Texas Christian University 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Todd Youngblood
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Farmer University of Oklahoma 0:00:00
1
2 Frederick Wild University of Oklahoma 0:00:00
2
Teammate Win: Andrew Farmer
3 Ben Ross University of Arkansas 0:00:00
3
4 Richard Korzekwa University of Texas-Austin 0:00:00
4
5 Ryan Layman University of Oklahoma 0:00:00
5
Teammate Win: Andrew Farmer
6 Sean Salazar University of Arkansas 0:00:00
6
7 Gregory Seymour Oklahoma State University 0:00:00
7
8 Anthony Sequera Midwestern State University 0:00:00
8
9 James Snodgrass University of Oklahoma 0:00:00
9
Teammate Win: Andrew Farmer
10 Dustin Fry University of Texas-Austin 0:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Richard Korzekwa
DNF Dustin Morris Oklahoma State University 0:00:00
DNF Austin Simkins University of Arkansas 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Ben Ross
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Ward University of Arkansas 0:00:00
1
2 Conrad Young University of Oklahoma 0:00:00
2
3 James Jacob University of Arkansas 0:00:00
3
Teammate Win: Tanner Ward
4 Garrett Abbott University of Arkansas 0:00:00
4
Teammate Win: Tanner Ward
5 Michael Hinds University of Arkansas 0:00:00
5
Teammate Win: Tanner Ward
6 Matthew Othon University of Oklahoma 0:00:00
6
7 Jordan Jones University of Arkansas 0:00:00
7
Teammate Win: Tanner Ward
8 Patrick Kimmel University of Oklahoma 0:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Conrad Young
9 David Tanner Oklahoma State University 0:00:00
9
10 John Mouton Louisiana State University 0:00:00
10
11 Aaron Fiegel University of Arkansas 0:00:00
11
Teammate Win: Tanner Ward
12 Jeffrey Phillips Louisiana State University 0:00:00
12
13 Christopher Swanson Louisiana State University 0:00:00
13
14 Christian Cramer University of Oklahoma 0:00:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Conrad Young
DNF Tobias Bothwell University of Arkansas 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Tanner Ward
DNF Justin Hull Oklahoma State University 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Bradley Baylor University 0:00:00
1
2 Jessica Prinner Midwestern State University 0:00:00
2
3 Claire Routledge Midwestern State University 0:00:00
3
4 Alisha Shutler Oklahoma State University 0:00:00
4
5 Ashley Weaver Midwestern State University 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katy Brown University of Oklahoma 0:00:00
1
2 Jenny Ortman Oklahoma State University 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chelsea Reedy University of Oklahoma 0:00:00
1
2 Emily West University of Oklahoma 0:00:00
2
Teammate Win: Chelsea Reedy
3 Andrea Giron Midwestern State University 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1