Log In
ECBC Spring Training Series 2013 • Apr 7 2013
Partly Cloudy, 62 degrees, wind 18 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Barnhardt TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
2 Ryan Uber
3 Thomas Weichmann TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak Teammate Win: Ben Barnhardt
4 Bob Dahl
5 Richard Scaduto TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak Teammate Win: Ben Barnhardt
6 John Scaduto Castro Valley Cycling Club
7 Daniel Pascuzzi
8 Corey Knowles Cycles 54
9 Eric Curtis Queen City Cyclists
10 Greg Troyer Presque Isle Cycling Club
11 Andrew Piechowicz TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak Teammate Win: Ben Barnhardt
12 Mike Hertner Team Competitive Gear
13 Mario Mazza Team Competitive Gear
14 Chris Cioccio Team Competitive Gear
15 Randy Barnes
16 Frank Mesi French Meadow Bakery/Fortistar
17 Timothy Bouchard TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak Teammate Win: Ben Barnhardt
18 Steven Wells MVP Health Care Cycling
19 Randy Langworthy
20 Birk Mcgilvrey Top Gear Racing
21 Brian Rohr TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak Teammate Win: Ben Barnhardt
22 Dan Pierce Team Competitive Gear
23 Parke Wentling
24 Damian Radock Team Competitive Gear
25 Craig Zonna Team Competitive Gear
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Burbules Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
2 David Thornton
3 Dan Pierce Team Competitive Gear
4 Andrew Piechowicz TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
5 Benjamin Cole
6 Damian Radock Team Competitive Gear
7 Joshua Bonvissuto
8 Brenden Conway Emblem Racing/RealtyUSA
9 Merle Whitehead Emblem Racing/RealtyUSA
10 Austin Skomra Emblem Racing/RealtyUSA
11 Peter Mcmaster Team Competitive Gear Teammate Top 5: Dan Pierce
12 Joshua Hogan
13 Jacob Richards
14 Greg Wright
15 Lucas Buseck
16 Bryan Delio
17 Keith Peterson
18 Craig Zonna Team Competitive Gear Teammate Top 5: Dan Pierce
19 Richard Holzworth NuGo/Koeles
20 Adrian Gorski
21 John Frederick
22 Chris Dedionisio Emblem Racing/RealtyUSA
23 Rick Ferro Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc. Teammate Win: Craig Burbules
24 Trevor Nash
25 Andrew Dumpleton TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak Teammate Top 5: Andrew Piechowicz
26 Tim Finch
27 Ripper Rzepecki Team Competitive Gear Teammate Top 5: Dan Pierce
28 Ronald Rosenberg
29 Robert Leary Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
30 Robert Colburn
31 Robert Saxman
32 Edward Mergler Team Competitive Gear Teammate Top 5: Dan Pierce
33 Miles Aham
34 Patrick Capuson Emblem Racing/RealtyUSA
35 John Scaduto TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak Teammate Top 5: Andrew Piechowicz
36 Eugene Emborsky
37 Mike Zobgrest
38 Ben Strunk
39 Dustin Rhoades Cycle-Smart, Inc.
40 Brian Haines
41 Max Swahn
42 Randy Harris
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Gross Team Competitive Gear
2 Donnelle Super Team Competitive Gear Teammate Win: Christina Gross
3 Jillian Behm Team Competitive Gear Teammate Win: Christina Gross
4 Pam Mccormic
5 Theresa Olson
6 Lisa Weiss
7 Heather Eaglen Team Competitive Gear Teammate Win: Christina Gross
8 Pam Benchley
9 Amy Smith Team Competitive Gear Teammate Win: Christina Gross
10 Chris Nestor Team Competitive Gear Teammate Win: Christina Gross
11 Lori Thompson
12 Jennifer Pontzer Team Competitive Gear Teammate Win: Christina Gross
13 Sandra Leary
14 Diane Beatty
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 4