Log In
Cuyahoga Valley Spring Race Series • Apr 21 2013
Partly Cloudy, 42 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Thompson Panther/Bakehouse
2 Jonathan Atwell Panther/Bakehouse Teammate Win: Rob Thompson
3 Mark Gori Spin
4 Daniel Quinlan WAS Labs Cycling
5 Steven Kurpiewski GPOA
6 Erik Lesco Ride On Wooster
7 Brian Batke WAS Labs Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daniel Quinlan
8 Andrew Clarke Panther/Bakehouse Teammate Win: Rob Thompson
9 Jeffrey Pendlebury Panther/Bakehouse Teammate Win: Rob Thompson
10 Jared Bonecutter
11 Andrew Seitz Panther/Bakehouse Teammate Win: Rob Thompson
12 Ray Huang Spin Teammate Top 5: Mark Gori
13 Tom Keller Spin Teammate Top 5: Mark Gori
14 Paul Martin Panther/Bakehouse Teammate Win: Rob Thompson
15 Robert Sroka Lake Effect Cycling Team
16 David Chernosky Cleveland Clinic
17 Nathaniel Veselenak Spin Teammate Top 5: Mark Gori
18 Joseph Pallotto Lake Effect Cycling Team
19 Dylan Hayda WAS Labs Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daniel Quinlan
20 Ian Broadhead Lake Effect Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Neag
2 William Neidinger North Coast Cycling/Wells Fargo Adv
3 Joshua Blubaugh WAS Labs Cycling
4 Sean Burkey WAS LABS CYCLING
5 Ray Karmansky
6 William Flecher Stark Velo
7 Brian Rybak One Day License
8 Dave Bartels Lake Effect
9 Troy Chipka Ride On Wooster
10 Christian Staneluis North Coast Cycling/Wells Fargo Adv Teammate Top 5: William Neidinger
11 Michael Feichter Summit Freewheelers
12 Michael Adams Was Labs Cycling Teammate Top 5: Joshua Blubaugh
13 Eric Matteson
14 Tom Matteson ??? Teammate Win: Chris Neag
15 Birk Mcgilvrey Top Gear Racing
16 Brian Ray Summity Free Wheelers
17 Edward Doughty Beaver Valley Velo
18 Ken Hagan Snake Bite Racing/ Team Snake Bite
19 Chris Riccardi Lake Effect
20 Francis Gradisher Was Labs Cycling Teammate Top 5: Joshua Blubaugh
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Geisse
2 Gwennyth Davis
3 Marie Rote
4 Angela Ridgel
5 Amanda Schmidt
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Brode Cleveland Clinic
2 Kellie Strang Cleveland Clinic Teammate Win: Samantha Brode
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1