Log In
ECBC Spring Training Series • Apr 21 2013
Clear, 40 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Scaduto TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
2 Ryan Joyce Rust Belt Racing
3 Steve Wells MVP Health Care Cycling
4 Mario Mazza Team Competitive Gear
5 Bob Dahl
6 Damian Radock Team Competitive Gear
7 Ryan Uber
8 Randy Barnes
9 Mike Hertner Team Competitive Gear Teammate Top 5: Mario Mazza
10 David Thornton
11 Christopher Cej Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
12 Frank Grillo Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
13 Chris Tirone French Meadow Bakery/Fortistar
14 Kenneth Thomas Rust Belt Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Joyce
15 Dan Pierce Team Competitive Gear Teammate Top 5: Mario Mazza
16 Michael Cormier
17 Jeff Rapose
18 Chris Cioccio Team Competitive Gear Teammate Top 5: Mario Mazza
19 Frank Mesi French Meadow Bakery/Fortistar
20 Daniel Pascuzzi
21 Timothy Bouchard TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak Teammate Win: Richard Scaduto
22 Parke Wentling Presque Isle Cycling Club
23 Thomas Weichmann TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak Teammate Win: Richard Scaduto
24 Eric Curtis Queen City Cyclists
25 Greg Troyer
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Damian Radock Team Competitive Gear
2 Austin Skomra Emblem Racing/RealtyUSA
3 Ben Strunk Team Competitive Gear Teammate Win: Damian Radock
4 Edward Mergler Team Competitive Gear Teammate Win: Damian Radock
5 Dan Pierce Team Competitive Gear Teammate Win: Damian Radock
6 Bryan Delio
7 Adrian Gorski
8 John Frederick
9 Brenden Conway Emblem Racing/RealtyUSA Teammate Top 5: Austin Skomra
10 Andrew Taylor
11 Scott Campbell
12 Robert Arnold
13 Benjamin Cole
14 Cleo Nixon
15 Eugene Emborsky
16 Trevor Nash
17 Andrew Dumpleton TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
18 Dan Kern
19 Randy Harris
20 Bryan Bonn Independent Health Cycling
21 Miles Altman
22 Robert Hengel
23 David Gregory
24 Aaron Mccarter
25 Chuck Young Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
26 Brian Haines
27 Randy Harris
28 Jacob Richards
29 Tim Finch
30 Patrick Capuson Emblem Racing/RealtyUSA Teammate Top 5: Austin Skomra
31 Brenden Conway Emblem Racing/RealtyUSA Teammate Top 5: Austin Skomra
32 Chris Dedionisio
33 Ronald Rosenberg
34 Robert Colburn
35 Mike Zobrest
36 Benjamin Cole
37 Keith Peterson
38 Ripper Rzepecki Team Competitive Gear Teammate Win: Damian Radock
39 Robert Saxman
40 Craig Zonna Team Competitive Gear Teammate Win: Damian Radock
41 Robert Saxman
42 Jacob Richards
43 Josh Hogan
44 Dennis Kelly
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annie Parodi Emblem Racing/RealtyUSA
2 Lisa Weiss
3 Christina Gross Team Competitive Gear
4 Renee Hill Team Competitive Gear
5 Thresea Olson
6 Donnelle Super Team Competitive Gear
7 Jennifer Skevington
8 Pam Benchley
9 Mandy Crabtree
10 Josephine Dombeck
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1