Log In
Pacific Raceways Kermesse • Aug 19 2013
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alfredo Ramirez
2 Martin Turek
3 Erik Anderson
4 Robert Velez
5 Randy Salamon
6 Michael Brazel
7 Landon Sealey
8 Michael Dicenso
9 Terence Davis
10 Erik Olson
11 Chad Sullivan
12 Steve Westover
13 Michael Pruitt
14 Dl Byron
15 Paul Lastayo
16 Nathan Kiger
17 Steven Moe
18 Christopher Cumming
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mehrens
2 Nathan Pepin CBC Racing
3 Frank Colich Seattle Super Squadra
4 Andrew Leon Snoqualmie Valley Velo
5 Brian Clark
6 Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike
7 Zack Hewell Apex Racing Team
8 Erik Philipson Lake Washington Velo
9 Nik Ramstad Cycle U
10 Steve Bleifuhs Seattle Super Squadra Teammate Top 5: Frank Colich
11 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike
12 David Stanton Seattle Super Squadra Teammate Top 5: Frank Colich
13 William Alcorn Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
14 Greg Sweney Motofish Racing
15 Kempton Baker
16 James Hart Jet City Velo
17 John Alving Cycle U / Apex Racing
18 Todd Allen Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
19 Emil Milldirs
20 Kenton Berg Snoqualmie Valley Velo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Leon
21 Nick Stiritz
22 Cameron Pruitt Ohop Commons
23 Christopher Coyle
DNF Reeve Geary 2CC/Second City Cyclists
DNF Evan Geary First Strike Velo
DNF David Kregenow Seattle Super Squadra Teammate Top 5: Frank Colich
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Herriott Herriott Sports Performance
2 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance Teammate Win: Todd Herriott
3 Chad Richmond Lake Washington Velo
4 Andrew Austin Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
5 Jesse Giordano US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
6 Mathew Waterfall
7 Tim Farrell Kryki Sports
8 Benjamin Storrar DOUGVASKAS.COM
9 Allen Butler Step Down Racing
10 Eric Cockrell Herriott Sports Performance Teammate Win: Todd Herriott
DNF David Richter Herriott Sports Performance Teammate Win: Todd Herriott
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theresa Harding Starbucks / CCA
2 Heidi Wood Alki Rubicon
3 Lee Smith Group Health
Finishers: Cat 3: 3