Log In
Last Chance Criterium • Jul 21 2013
Clear, 83 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elliot Bassett Jacobson-Schutte Cycling Team
2 Frank Gonzalez Montana Velo
3 Russell Schneider Flathead Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Taylor US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
2 Charles Dumke Jacobson-Schutte Cycling Team
3 Bracken Spencer International Christian Cycling Clu
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Wood Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
2 Jesse Vernon Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar Teammate Win: Lee Wood
3 Coul Hill International Christian Cycling Clu
4 Joe Hamilton Team Great Divide
5 Kimbra Buerschaper
DNF Jacob Wahry Montana State University
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chauncey Allison
2 Sean Behlmer
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Anderson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Montana Hughes Team Rockford / Clif
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Rasch Team Rockford / Clif
2 Charles Dumke Jacobson-Schutte Cycling Team
3 Scott Urban Team Rockford
4 Mark Brooke Team Great Divide
DNF Russell Schneider Flathead Cycling Team
DNF Steve Field Team Great Divide
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Tietz Team Great Divide
2 John Weyhrich Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tamara Bessette Jacobson-Schutte Cycling Team
DNF Kimbra Buerschaper
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Glas Jacobson-Schutte Racing
2 Jennifer Griggsmurfitt Team Great Divide
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1