Log In
Pennsylvania State Individual Time Trial Championships • Jul 21 2013
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Kielick Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13 0:53:22
2 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:53:59
3 Ryan Rapolas Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 0:56:43
4 Meurig James bikesbelongacrossamerica.org 0:56:44
5 Nicholas Roeder Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 0:59:06
6 Christopher Kautz Team Panther 1:00:32
7 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated 1:02:29
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Walter Guy's Racing Club 0:55:12
2 Colin Mckenna Lambs Gap Cycling Team 0:55:35
3 James Haglund AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 0:56:48
4 Damian Radock Trek 106/ Competitive Gear 0:58:54
5 Frank Ortiz Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 0:59:23
6 Jay Gaunt MainLine Cycling - BiKyle 0:59:24
7 Luke Lukas D3devo P/b Airgas 0:59:47
8 Jesse Gydosh Hi-Tech 1:02:32
9 Erik Mitchell SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM 1:06:20
10 Kevin Greene Qcw Cycling p.b. Breakaway Bikes.co 1:07:19 Teammate Top 5: Frank Ortiz
11 Errol Walcott liberty cyclist 1:20:46
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Garrity 0:55:53
2 John Newton Equipe Vitesse 0:56:07
3 Michael Lambert Green Mountain Cyclery 0:56:57
4 Lee Sobotkin SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM 0:57:28
5 Greg Korbich Big Ring Velo 0:58:50
6 Steve Owens Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 0:59:54
7 Stephen Olenchock Lamprey Systems - St. Luke's Hospit 1:00:38
8 Richard Maynard Amoroso's Racing Team/Tri State Vel 1:01:08
9 Robert Sands Evolution / Beaver Valley Velo/ Fl 1:03:22
10 Joseph Liparela 1:05:09
11 Richard Fay TorcUP/Cycle Fitters 1:05:15
12 Cory Schaeffer Lambs gap cycling team 1:05:51
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Berster 0:58:03
2 Chaz Ross 0:59:22
3 Anoy Mcdonald 0:59:26
4 Charles Fino 0:59:41
5 Bruce Hiltunen Cycling Concepts RT 1:00:49
6 Jc Wilkinson Lambs Gap Cycling Team 1:03:21
7 Kyle Brazen 1:05:44
8 Philip Aiken Media cycling / Keswick Cycle 1:07:13
9 Matthew Vinetti 1:07:16
10 John Tulaney 1:09:04
11 Matthew Nesmith Lambs gap cycling team 1:09:31
12 Jeff Bolcavage 1:10:03
13 Tom Boylan 1:15:51
14 Mike Peter Crosshairs Cycling 1:20:36
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Kaplan Schuylkill Navy Racing 0:59:49
2 Melissa Ruthven ATC Racing 1:02:50
3 Dana Walton Team Alliance Environmental 1:03:47
4 Sabina Olenchock Lamprey Systems - St. Luke's Hospit 1:07:41
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Perkins Cycling Concepts RT 1:01:42
2 Melissa Lee 1:03:03
3 Jen Goldsack 1:05:24
4 Jane Pearson Yorktowncycles- Raw Revolution 1:12:00
5 Raymonda Yeh 1:20:17
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2