Log In
Kreb Cycle Friday Nights • Jul 5 2013
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Cooper
2 Sean Hillock
3 Gregg Stoeber
4 Dylan Gould
5 Greg Wuest
6 Kim Ely Live Love Velo
7 Wayne Lewis
8 Steven Osani
9 Peter Schmidt
10 Bill Riley
11 Micheal Bermudez
12 Edward Kruszon
13 Kevin Flaherty
14 Augie Hoffman
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Nelson Green Arm Bandits/greenarmbandits.c
2 Chris Zaverdas East End/Kreb Cycle
3 Eric Ragot Kissena Cycling Club
4 Nolan Montiel
5 William Ransford
6 Andrew Mcgee TARGETRAINING
7 Christopher Drinkwater
8 Alexander Barouh GS Mengoni U.S.A.
9 Mark Jakubowski
10 Galea Austen GBSC/Bialostok Chiropractic CT
11 Joseph Zaverdas
12 Stephen Jamison
13 Samuel Martinez
14 Carol-lynn Mills
15 Unknown Rider
16 Rick Delgado GBSC/Bialostok Chiropractic CT
17 Christopher Schwenker
18 Unknown Rider
19 Unknown Rider
20 Unknown Rider
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Wolkiewicz Mineola Bikes
2 Alistair Rogers East End/Kreb Cycle
3 Christopher Zazzaro East End/Kreb Cycle
4 Riley Joinnides East End/Kreb Cycle
5 Rob Quan MBCR mineola bike club racing Teammate Win: John Wolkiewicz
6 Kensaun Vadnais
7 Carlos Walton MBCR mineola bike club racing Teammate Win: John Wolkiewicz
8 Benjamin Downs
9 James Rothwell
10 Roman Brown
11 Jennifer Solomon
12 Marc Cooper Century Road Club Assoc
13 Roger Young
14 Tom Catherines CIS: First Team
15 Jeremy Zeidner
16 James Lyman MBCR mineola bike club racing Teammate Win: John Wolkiewicz
17 Rick Booth
18 Dan Aviles MBCR mineola bike club racing Teammate Win: John Wolkiewicz
19 Rich Ciazza
20 Victoria Boughton
21 Alison Taylor Live Love Velo
22 Unknown Rider
23 Keith Huntington
24 Louis Malfi
25 Chauncy Cone
26 Thomas Miceli
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 2