Log In
Kreb Cycle Friday Nights • Jul 26 2013
Mostly Cloudy, 68 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Delgado GBSC/Bialostok Chiropractic CT
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Schroeder Bicycle Planet Racing
2 Galea Austen GBSC/Bialostok Chiropractic CT
3 Joseph Zaverdas
4 Mark Jakubowski
5 Matthew Vandivort Sixcycle-RK&O
6 James Lyman
7 William Ransford GBSC/Bialostok Chiropractic CT Teammate Top 5: Galea Austen
8 David Kotch Strictly Bicycles Cycling
9 Chris Loehner Bicycle Planet Racing Teammate Win: George Schroeder
10 Larry Urhlass
11 Brian Wolff Bialostok Chiropractic
12 Kristian Saether Green Arm Bandits/greenarmbandits.c
13 Christopher Schwenker Green Arm Bandits/greenarmbandits.c
14 Ashley S doane Sixcycle-RK&O Teammate Top 5: Matthew Vandivort
15 Francis Dougherty
16 Thomas Barile
17 Thomas Cipolla
18 Rob Havemeyer GBSC/Bialostok Chiropractic CT Teammate Top 5: Galea Austen
19 Stephen Jamison
20 Christopher Drinkwater
21 Gregory Durovich East End/Kreb Cycle
DNF Benjamin Downs
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Neil Isola
2 Roger Young
3 Riley Joinnides East End/Kreb Cycle
4 Gregory Silano
5 Robert Oconnell
6 Douglas Forte
7 John Magrane
8 Steven Forte
9 Mike Mangino
10 Nicholas Lalina
11 Daniel Rogers
12 Andrei Fluerasu
13 Chauncy Cone
14 Wayne Lewis
15 Charles Donadoni
16 Thomas Miceli East End/Kreb Cycle Teammate Top 5: Riley Joinnides
DNF Bill Riley
DNF Connor Schwenker
DNF Matthew Detemple
DNF Michael Bermudez
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Kennish
2 Amy O'connell Live Love Velo
3 Robin Shea Live Love Velo
4 Helen Hatch BH/Comedy Central
5 Jennifer Solomon
6 Ellen Reichel
7 Kim Ely Live Love Velo Teammate Top 5: Amy O'connell
8 Maria Kleppe
9 Victoria Nelson
10 Kyra Kenwood Live Love Velo Teammate Top 5: Amy O'connell
11 Kristen Otto
12 Alie Giaime Houlihan Lokey
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2