Log In
Seminole Cycling Classic • Feb 20 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Jones Tallahasee CC
2 Shawn Gravois Florida
3 Bryan Derstine Florida State
4 Benjamin Zawacki Clemson
5 Stephen Leotis Georgia Tech
6 Matthew Willing Mars Hill
7 Benjamin Grier Clemson Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Zawacki
8 Juan Uruena Florida Teammate Top 5: Shawn Gravois
9 Kyle Knott Mars Hill
10 Hunter Garrison Georgia
11 Matt Johnson Clemson Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Zawacki
12 Cody Johnson Florida State Teammate Top 5: Bryan Derstine
13 Jordan Heimer Georgia
14 Zachary Nave King
15 Michael Bachman Florida Teammate Top 5: Shawn Gravois
16 Francisco Fuster Mars Hill
17 Kyle Mcelhaney Florida Teammate Top 5: Shawn Gravois
18 Curtis Grace Alabama-Huntsville
19 Nikola Milanovic Mars Hill
20 Graham Coy Georgia Tech Teammate Top 5: Stephen Leotis
21 Morgan Hunter Georgia Tech Teammate Top 5: Stephen Leotis
22 Derek Oskutis Florida State Teammate Top 5: Bryan Derstine
23 Kyle Rohan Florida Teammate Top 5: Shawn Gravois
24 Derek Schanze Florida Teammate Top 5: Shawn Gravois
25 Matthew Miller Georgia
DNF Bradley Mcdonald Florida State Teammate Top 5: Bryan Derstine
DNF Nat Bricker Florida Teammate Top 5: Shawn Gravois
DNF Michael Boyco Florida Teammate Top 5: Shawn Gravois
DNF Chris Mojock Florida State Teammate Top 5: Bryan Derstine
DNF David Lavenhagen Florida Teammate Top 5: Shawn Gravois
DNF Paul Webb Mars Hill
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Riggins Clemson
2 Jack Heberton Georgia Tech
3 Christopher Orosco Georgia State
4 Jared Hegberg Georgia
5 Austin Hilliard Clemson Teammate Win: Chris Riggins
6 Andrew Smola Georgia
7 Austin Starnes Alabama
8 Jack Tomassetti Florida State
9 Andy Clement Georgia State Teammate Top 5: Christopher Orosco
10 Daniel Burton Alabama
11 Jared Grubbs Georgia Southern
12 Joseph Middleton Georgia Southern
13 David Sagat Georgia State Teammate Top 5: Christopher Orosco
14 Luis Iturralde Florida
15 Justin Sanak Central Florida
16 Michael Nix Alabama
17 Daniel Broshar Georgia State Teammate Top 5: Christopher Orosco
18 Jefferis Gray Georgia Teammate Top 5: Jared Hegberg
19 Christian Askew Clemson Teammate Win: Chris Riggins
DNF Patrick Robertson Georgia Southern
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Arne College of Charleston
2 Jeffrey Vivo Florida State
3 Chris Sandelli Florida State
4 Brooks Bostick College of Charleston Teammate Win: Brian Arne
5 Colin Smith Clemson
6 Eric Cash South Carolina
7 Stephen Lockwood Georgia State
8 Nathan Hinkle Clemson Teammate Top 5: Colin Smith
9 Justin Wilson Central Florida
10 Matthew Gentry Georgia Southern
11 William Gilstrap Clemson Teammate Top 5: Colin Smith
12 Ethan Smith Florida State Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Vivo
13 Joshua Valentine Florida State Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Vivo
14 Elizabeth Lee Clemson Teammate Top 5: Colin Smith
15 Bradley Hughes King
16 Benjamin Payne Georgia Tech
17 Sean Smith Florida State Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Vivo
18 Christopher Phillips Alabama
19 Zachary Pena Florida State Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Vivo
20 Collin Watts Florida State Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Vivo
21 Thomas Woodson South Carolina
22 Clark Hurst Georgia
23 Kyle Harvey Georgia Southern
24 Chris Hughes Georgia Tech
25 Andrew Baker King
26 Benjamin King Florida State Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Vivo
27 Fabio Frey South Carolina
28 Nathan Michael Florida
29 Nick Taylor Alabama
30 Collin Watts Florida State Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Vivo
31 Jacob Black Alabama
32 Kenneth Pararo Georgia State
33 Casey Stallard King
34 David Deere King
35 Jake Coleman College of Charleston Teammate Win: Brian Arne
36 Thomas Barton Florida State Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Vivo
37 William Henderson South Carolina
38 Kevin Dionne Florida
39 Jason Mcarthur Florida State Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Vivo
40 James Gaither Georgia Southern
41 Justin Wilson Alabama-Huntsville
42 Mark Temple Alabama-Huntsville
43 Robert Lamell Georgia Tech
44 Zachary Falgout Georgia Tech
DNF Andrew Chapman Georgia Southern
DNF Robert Mclaren Florida
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Klara Rossouw Mars Hill
2 Heather Davis Florida
3 Emily Fancher Georgia
4 Katie Lotterhos Florida State
5 Kristin Donahue Florida
6 Yolanda Colon Mars Hill Teammate Win: Klara Rossouw
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liz Gerrity Florida State
2 Jacquie Spoon Clemson
3 Elisabeth Ferguson King
4 Caroline Hempel Clemson
5 Becca Viner Clemson
6 Caroline Gentry King
7 Chelsea Catania Florida
8 Katharine Buckley Florida
9 Savannah Sill Florida State Teammate Win: Liz Gerrity
10 Alicia Provenzano Florida
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3