Log In
Seminole Cycling Classic • Feb 21 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Zawacki Clemson
2 Kyle Rohan Florida
3 Jordan Heimer Georgia
4 Morgan Hunter Georgia Tech
5 Bryan Derstine Florida State
6 Hunter Garrison Georgia
7 Paul Webb Mars Hill
8 Shawn Gravois Florida Teammate Top 5: Kyle Rohan
9 Derek Oskutis Florida State Teammate Top 5: Bryan Derstine
10 Kyle Knott Mars Hill
11 Stephen Leotis Georgia Tech Teammate Top 5: Morgan Hunter
12 David Lavenhagen Florida Teammate Top 5: Kyle Rohan
13 Juan Uruena Florida Teammate Top 5: Kyle Rohan
14 Matt Johnson Clemson Teammate Win: Benjamin Zawacki
15 Michael Bachman Florida Teammate Top 5: Kyle Rohan
16 Francisco Fuster Mars Hill
17 Chris Mojock Florida State Teammate Top 5: Bryan Derstine
18 Benjamin Grier Clemson Teammate Win: Benjamin Zawacki
19 Curtis Grace Alabama-Huntsville
20 Matthew Miller Georgia Teammate Top 5: Jordan Heimer
21 Cody Johnson Florida State Teammate Top 5: Bryan Derstine
22 Robert Jones Tallahasee CC
23 Nikola Milanovic Mars Hill
24 Nat Bricker Florida Teammate Top 5: Kyle Rohan
25 Zachary Nave King
26 Matthew Willing Mars Hill
27 Kyle Mcelhaney Florida Teammate Top 5: Kyle Rohan
28 Michael Boyco Florida Teammate Top 5: Kyle Rohan
DNF Bradley Mcdonald Florida State Teammate Top 5: Bryan Derstine
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Orosco Georgia State
2 Luis Iturralde Florida
3 Jack Tomassetti Florida State
4 Chris Riggins Clemson
5 Jared Hegberg Georgia
6 Jack Heberton Georgia Tech
7 Justin Sanak Central Florida
8 Austin Starnes Alabama
9 Austin Hilliard Clemson Teammate Top 5: Chris Riggins
10 Jared Grubbs Georgia Southern
11 Stephen Lockwood Georgia State Teammate Win: Christopher Orosco
12 Andy Clement Georgia State Teammate Win: Christopher Orosco
13 Barrett Eubanks Alabama-Huntsville
14 Daniel Burton Alabama
15 Michael Nix Alabama
16 Ryan Fisher Florida Teammate Top 5: Luis Iturralde
17 David Sagat Georgia State Teammate Win: Christopher Orosco
18 Joe Bray Alabama-Huntsville
19 Joseph Middleton Georgia Southern
20 Eric Shields Florida Teammate Top 5: Luis Iturralde
21 Andrew Smola Georgia Teammate Top 5: Jared Hegberg
22 Jonathan Watson Georgia Teammate Top 5: Jared Hegberg
DNF Patrick Robertson Georgia Southern
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Gentry Georgia Southern
2 Jeffrey Vivo Florida State
3 Chris Sandelli Florida State
4 Brooks Bostick College of Charleston
5 Joshua Valentine Florida State
6 Ethan Smith Florida State
7 Eric Cash South Carolina
8 Justin Wilson Central Florida
9 Christopher Phillips Alabama
10 Elizabeth Lee Clemson
11 Brian Arne College of Charleston Teammate Top 5: Brooks Bostick
12 Sean Smith Florida State Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Vivo
13 Colin Smith Clemson
14 Jake Coleman College of Charleston Teammate Top 5: Brooks Bostick
15 Nathan Hinkle Clemson
16 Bradley Hughes King
17 Casey Stallard King
18 Jacob Black Alabama
19 William Gilstrap Clemson
20 Andrew Baker King
21 Nathan Michael Florida
22 Benjamin Payne Georgia Tech
23 Collin Watts Florida State Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Vivo
24 Charles Roberts Florida
25 Clark Hurst Georgia
26 William Henderson South Carolina
27 Nicholas Taylor Alabama
28 Kenneth Pararo Georgia State
29 Chris Hughes Georgia Tech
30 Benjamin King Florida State Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Vivo
31 Kyle Harvey Georgia Southern Teammate Win: Matthew Gentry
DNF Robert Mclaren Florida
DNF Evan Jacobi College of Charleston Teammate Top 5: Brooks Bostick
DNF Robert Lamell Georgia Tech
DNF Zachary Pena Florida State Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Vivo
DNF Justin Wilson Alabama-Huntsville
DNF Mark Temple Alabama-Huntsville
DNF Thomas Woodson South Carolina
DNF Fabio Frey South Carolina
DNF James Gaither Georgia Southern Teammate Win: Matthew Gentry
DNF Nick Taylor Alabama
DNF Andrew Chapman Georgia Southern Teammate Win: Matthew Gentry
DNF Kevin Dionne Florida
DNF Ryan Belmore Florida
DNF David Deere King
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Klara Rossouw Mars Hill
2 Heather Davis Florida
3 Emily Fancher Georgia
4 Katie Lotterhos Florida State
5 Yolanda Colon Mars Hill Teammate Win: Klara Rossouw
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacquie Spoon Clemson
2 Becca Viner Clemson Teammate Win: Jacquie Spoon
3 Caroline Hempel Clemson Teammate Win: Jacquie Spoon
4 Liz Gerrity Florida State
5 Melanie Burns Florida State
6 Chelsea Catania Florida
7 Savannah Sill Florida State Teammate Top 5: Liz Gerrity
8 Elisabeth Ferguson King
9 Caroline Gentry King
10 Alicia Provenzano Florida
11 Katharine Buckley Florida
DNF Lisa Ferrera Florida
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 5