Log In
UA Huntsville Race Weekend • Apr 10 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Willing Mars Hill
2 Eric Thompson Lees McRae
3 Peter Haile Lees McRae
4 Corey Meyer Brevard
5 Paul Webb Mars Hill Teammate Win: Matthew Willing
6 Joseph Welsh Lees McRae
7 Alejandro Padilla Cumberland
8 Nathan Larson Lees McRae Teammate Top 5: Eric Thompson
9 Ryan Sullivan Cumberland
10 Nathan Trimble Lees McRae Teammate Top 5: Eric Thompson
11 Stephen Leotis Georgia Tech
12 Kyle Knott Mars Hill Teammate Win: Matthew Willing
13 Jordan Heimer Georgia
14 Matt Johnson Clemson
15 Hunter Garrison Georgia
16 Zachary Felpel Lees McRae Teammate Top 5: Eric Thompson
17 Travis Turner Georgia State
18 Zachary Nave King
19 Bryan Derstine Florida State
20 Matthew Miller Georgia
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Lewis Lees McRae
2 David Sagat Georgia State
3 Daniel Burton Alabama
4 Chris Sandelli Florida State
5 Lucas Harville Lees McRae Teammate Win: Jake Lewis
6 Patrick Walford Tennessee
7 Stephen Lockwood Georgia State Teammate Top 5: David Sagat
8 Andy Clement Georgia State Teammate Top 5: David Sagat
9 Robert Herrel Georgia State Teammate Top 5: David Sagat
10 Jared Hegberg Georgia
11 Joshua Valentine Florida State Teammate Top 5: Chris Sandelli
12 Geoffery Pfeiffer Cumberland
13 Austin Starnes Alabama Teammate Top 5: Daniel Burton
14 Joseph Middleton Georgia Southern
15 Michael Nix Alabama Teammate Top 5: Daniel Burton
16 Tyler Crotts Brevard
17 Daniel Broshar Georgia State Teammate Top 5: David Sagat
18 Sean-ross Mccoy Lees McRae Teammate Win: Jake Lewis
19 Michael Rozelle Lees McRae Teammate Win: Jake Lewis
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hughes Georgia Tech
2 Justin Sammons Georgia
3 Bradley Hughes King
4 Andrew Baker King
5 Paul Attea Tennessee
6 Daniel Friedt Florida State
7 Yonatan Arnold Mars Hill
8 Christopher Phillips Alabama
9 Matthew Gentry Georgia Southern
10 Brian Stout Tennessee Teammate Top 5: Paul Attea
11 Charlie Katica Alabama
12 Casey Stallard King Teammate Top 5: Bradley Hughes
13 Morgan Hunter Alabama-Huntsville
14 Blake Molina Georgia Teammate Top 5: Justin Sammons
15 Jordan Gillespie Lees McRae
16 Davis Yarbrough Alabama-Huntsville
17 Jason Mcarthur Florida State
18 Matt Uhlman Georgia Tech Teammate Win: Chris Hughes
19 Robert Lamell Georgia Tech Teammate Win: Chris Hughes
20 Daniel Shedd Tennessee Teammate Top 5: Paul Attea
21 Mark Temple Alabama-Huntsville
22 Jacob Black Alabama
23 Nick Taylor Alabama
24 Laurence Faber Tennessee Teammate Top 5: Paul Attea
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Warner Lees McRae
2 Cinthia Lehner Lees McRae Teammate Win: Rachel Warner
3 Erica Zaveta Lees McRae Teammate Win: Rachel Warner
4 Julia Tellman Brevard
5 Kira Shoemaker Lees McRae Teammate Win: Rachel Warner
6 Adormarie Martinez Lees McRae Teammate Win: Rachel Warner
7 Klara Rossouw Mars Hill
8 Emily Fancher Georgia
9 Yolanda Colon Mars Hill
10 Jacquie Spoon Clemson
11 Becca Viner Clemson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Smith Lees McRae
2 Caroline Gentry King
3 Stephanie Woloszczuk Lees McRae Teammate Win: Kathryn Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2