Log In
SECCC Championships • Apr 17 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Leotis Georgia Tech
2 Joseph Welsh Lees McRae
3 Benjamin Zawacki Clemson
4 Andrew Baker Furman
5 Matthew Willing Mars Hill
6 Jordan Heimer Georgia
7 Tristan Cowie Brevard
8 Ryan Sullivan Cumberland
9 Nathan Larson Lees McRae Teammate Top 5: Joseph Welsh
10 Corey Meyer Brevard
11 Shawn Gravois Florida
12 Craig Mckinney Furman Teammate Top 5: Andrew Baker
13 Peter Haile Lees McRae Teammate Top 5: Joseph Welsh
14 Eric Thompson Lees McRae Teammate Top 5: Joseph Welsh
15 Paul Webb Mars Hill Teammate Top 5: Matthew Willing
16 Kyle Rohan Florida
17 Kyle Knott Mars Hill Teammate Top 5: Matthew Willing
18 Alejandro Padilla Cumberland
19 Hunter Garrison Georgia
20 Justin Anderson Tennessee
21 Matt Johnson Clemson Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Zawacki
22 Morgan Hunter Georgia Tech Teammate Win: Stephen Leotis
23 Nathan Trimble Lees McRae Teammate Top 5: Joseph Welsh
24 Bryan Derstine Florida State
25 Matt St marie Brevard
26 Benjamin Grier Clemson Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Zawacki
27 Jack Heberton Georgia Tech Teammate Win: Stephen Leotis
28 Chris Dale Lees McRae Teammate Top 5: Joseph Welsh
29 Juan Uruena Florida
30 Nikola Milanovic Mars Hill Teammate Top 5: Matthew Willing
DNF Michael Boyco Florida
DNF Beck Frydenborg Florida
DNF Zachary Nave King
DNF Zachary Felpel Lees McRae Teammate Top 5: Joseph Welsh
DNF Brad Andringa Florida State
DNF Spencer Beamer Furman Teammate Top 5: Andrew Baker
DNF James Mitchell Furman Teammate Top 5: Andrew Baker
DNF Curtis Grace Alabama-Huntsville
DNF Ryan Fisher Florida
DNF Kyle Mcelhaney Florida
DNF Nat Bricker Florida
DNF David Rossman Clemson Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Zawacki
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Cipkowski UNC-Asheville
2 Lee Meroney UNC-Asheville Teammate Win: Dylan Cipkowski
3 Chris Riggins Clemson
4 Lucas Harville Lees McRae
5 David Sagat Georgia State
6 Chris Sandelli Florida State
7 Cal Hooten Georgia
8 Stephen Lockwood Georgia State Teammate Top 5: David Sagat
9 Patrick Walford Tennessee
10 Joseph Middleton Georgia Southern
11 Jack Tomassetti Florida State
12 Eric Cash South Carolina
13 Andrew Smola Georgia
14 Andy Clement Georgia State Teammate Top 5: David Sagat
15 Joshua Valentine Florida State
16 Robert Herrel Georgia State Teammate Top 5: David Sagat
17 Daniel Broshar Georgia State Teammate Top 5: David Sagat
DNF Tyler Crotts Brevard
DNF Geoffery Pfeiffer Cumberland
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Gillespie Lees McRae
2 Brian Arne College of Charleston
3 Brooks Bostick College of Charleston
4 James Sutterfield Furman
5 Andrew Baker King
6 Chris Hughes Georgia Tech
7 Justin Sammons Georgia
8 Elizabeth Lee Clemson
9 David Friedt Florida State
10 Clark Hurst Georgia
11 Brian Stout Tennessee
12 Zachary Pena Florida State
13 Bradley Hughes King Teammate Top 5: Andrew Baker
14 Schyler Johnson ETSU
15 Jake Coleman College of Charleston Teammate Top 5: Brian Arne
16 Nicholas Taylor Georgia
17 David Deere King Teammate Top 5: Andrew Baker
18 Jacob Black Alabama
19 Davis Yarbrough Alabama-Huntsville
20 Sean Smith Florida State
21 Jared Abel Milligan
22 Jason Mcarthur Florida State
23 Casey Stallard King Teammate Top 5: Andrew Baker
24 Blake Molina Georgia
25 Thomas Woodson South Carolina
26 Greg Kaufmann ETSU
27 Park Baker Brevard
28 Luke Heller UNC-Asheville
29 Nick Taylor Alabama
30 Kyle Stallings Brevard
31 Aaron Wells Mars Hill
32 Tim Betzel UNC-Asheville
DNF Ryan Levander Mars Hill
DNF Christopher Phillips Alabama
DNF Yonatan Arnold Mars Hill
DNF Benjamin King Florida State
DNF Jeffrey Vivo Florida State
DNF Adam Strachn ETSU
DNF Justin Wilson Alabama-Huntsville
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Warner Lees McRae
2 Cinthia Lehner Lees McRae Teammate Win: Rachel Warner
3 Kristin Jo markham Lees McRae Teammate Win: Rachel Warner
4 Erica Zaveta Lees McRae Teammate Win: Rachel Warner
5 Jennifer Greenberg Lees McRae Teammate Win: Rachel Warner
6 Julia Tellman Brevard
7 Klara Rossouw Mars Hill
8 Yolanda Colon Mars Hill
9 Emily Fancher Georgia
10 Jacquie Spoon Clemson
11 Becca Viner Clemson
DNF Adormarie Martinez Lees McRae Teammate Win: Rachel Warner
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Holloway Mars Hill
2 Caroline Gentry King
3 Liz Gerrity Florida State
4 Kathryn Smith Lees McRae
5 Stephanie Woloszczuk Lees McRae
6 Elisabeth Ferguson King
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1