Log In
Clemson Collegiate Road Race • Mar 15 2014
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Hough Furman
2 Nick Jowsey Brevard
3 Jacob Hill Mars Hill
4 Matthew Zimmer LMC
5 Chad Capobianco Mars Hill
6 Zachary Valdez Brevard
7 Unknown Rider
8 Tommy Schubert Cumberland
9 Tanner Hurst Cumberland
10 Nolan Tankersley Milligan
11 Lewis Gaffney Brevard Teammate Top 5: Nick Jowsey
12 Sebastian Morfin Florida
13 Andrew Bailey King
14 Eric Stubbs Florida
15 Joseph Welsh ETSU
16 Liam Ainslie UGA
17 Rolly Weaver USF
18 Christopher Meacham LMC Teammate Top 5: Matthew Zimmer
19 Nathan Spence Auburn
20 Daniew Masquera Florida
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Phillips LMc
2 Alex Meucci Florida
3 Gunnar Bergey LMC Teammate Win: Cody Phillips
4 Tyler Aquino UCF
5 Jose Avila LMC Teammate Win: Cody Phillips
6 Brent Beadles Clemson
7 Frank Whittle Auburn
8 Unknown Rider
9 Unknown Rider
10 Luke Caldwell Cumberland
11 Peter Zhang Florida Teammate Top 5: Alex Meucci
12 Cameron Meyer Florida Teammate Top 5: Alex Meucci
13 Christopher Stubel GT
14 Samuel Dobrozsi LMC Teammate Win: Cody Phillips
15 Patrick Oneal WCU
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Mayo UGA
2 Unknown Rider
3 Andrew Stallings Milligan
4 Brian Jorgensen LMC
5 Marshall Petrik Florida
6 Jared Hart Florida
7 Unknown Rider
8 Unknown Rider
9 Unknown Rider
10 Unknown Rider
11 Andrew Nicholson WCU
12 Spencer Middleton WCU
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Shields LMC
2 Allison Arensman Brevard
3 Jennifer Caicedo King
4 Janelle Cole High School
5 Unknown Rider
6 Kaysee Armstrong King
7 Solymar Rivera UoP
8 Emily Cox UGA
9 Michelle Hedrich UF
10 Rebecca Whitsitt UCF
11 Hailey Sarausky LMC Teammate Win: Katherine Shields
12 Page Robertson LMC Teammate Win: Katherine Shields
13 Nicole Miranda Brevard Teammate Top 5: Allison Arensman
14 Morganne Endicott Cumberland
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unknown Rider
2 Danielle Clark Furman
3 Unknown Rider
4 Victoria Turbyfill Florida
5 Unknown Rider
6 Zenda Davis Auburn
7 Chelsea Strawder Florida Teammate Top 5: Victoria Turbyfill
8 Emily Dreyer UCF
9 Alyssa Walsh VIC
10 Unknown Rider
11 Austin Langley Clemson
12 Amanda Calvird UGA
13 Jamie Hudson GT
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 6