Log In
Georgia Games - TT • Jul 13 2014
Partly Cloudy, 86 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryson Gates
2 Jacob Rippe
3 Dylan Rincon Junior Flyers
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Sanders
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theron Colucci RS Tech p/b GrindStone Performance
2 Jeffrey Licciardello RS Tech p/b GrindStone Performance Teammate Win: Theron Colucci
3 Scott Gordon
4 Bruce Bonner
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Wischusen
2 Peter Wicker
3 Jarvie Young
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Spaeth Team Mission Source / NGCA
2 Andrei Mastrogiovanni
3 Xavier Cortez Team Mission Source / NGCA Teammate Win: Greg Spaeth
4 Brain Harper
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Schmidt
2 Jose Avila
3 Olbap Rojas
4 Chris Withers Safe Harbor p/b Technico, Inc.
5 Pablo Di marco North Georgia Cycling Association,
6 John-paul Russo Colavita Racing
7 Ryan Hobbs
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Hatfield PCP Race Team
2 Lamanza Davis Rome Velo
3 Steve Church Fit Performance
4 Benjamin Spangler L5Flyers p/b Maxxis
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Paton-ash
2 Ben Milcarek
3 Brad Hardman
4 Dennis Berkemeier Reality Bikes Club
5 Christopher Sidwell
6 Keith Werle Team Mission Source / NGCA
7 Charles Ponder Reality Bikes Club Teammate Top 5: Dennis Berkemeier
8 Wayne Legg
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Makena Gates
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dawn Hill
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tara Keefer
2 Jennifer Klein Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports
3 Kimberly Huffman
Finishers: Cat 4: 3