Log In
Arley Smith Memorial Criterium • May 31 2014
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mattox Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
2 Scott Gurganus Team LaS'port
3 Karl Hanson Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Teammate Win: Michael Mattox
4 William Shepard Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Teammate Win: Michael Mattox
5 Jason Weinland
6 George Rhode Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Teammate Win: Michael Mattox
7 Gary Todd Team LaS'port Teammate Top 5: Scott Gurganus
7 Marty Regan Team LaS'port Teammate Top 5: Scott Gurganus
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Cragle Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
2 Andrew Moffitt Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Teammate Win: Chad Cragle
3 Karl Hanson Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Teammate Win: Chad Cragle
4 Michael Mattox Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Teammate Win: Chad Cragle
5 George Rhode Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Teammate Win: Chad Cragle
6 Scott Gurganus Team LaS'port
7 Mary Jimenez Team LaS'port
DNF Tim Fitzgerald Team LaS'port
8 Wes Morgan Team LaS'port
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Weinland
2 Andrew Townsend Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
3 Kevin Solomon Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
4 Spencer Kinsey Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
5 Maradian Bell Team Edge
6 Tom Attaway Crest/RBM Cycling
7 Joe French Team LaS'port
8 Gary Todd Team LaS'port
9 Tim Fitzgerald Team LaS'port
10 Clyde Stafford jr Mirage
DNF William Shepard Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Teammate Top 5: Andrew Townsend
DNF Tony Bouso Team LaS'port
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Solomon Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
2 Spencer Kinsey Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Teammate Win: Kevin Solomon
3 Tony Bouso Team LaS'port
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Jimenez Team LaS'port
2 Krista Anderson
3 Selina Lyle Team LaS'port Teammate Win: Mary Jimenez
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2