Log In
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series • Jul 1 2014
Partly Cloudy, 82 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Igor Rudalev CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:03:34
2 Brendan Sullivan CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:03:34 Teammate Win: Igor Rudalev
3 Scott Savory CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:03:44 Teammate Win: Igor Rudalev
4 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:03:45
5 Jermaine Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 1:03:47
6 Jesus Martinez Triangle Cyclists/South Shore Bicyc 1:03:49
7 Karl michael Rahn CRCA/Weather Channel 1:03:49
8 Jan Kolar CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:03:54 Teammate Win: Igor Rudalev
9 Bradford Stratton CRCA/FGX Racing 1:03:56
10 Phil Penman CRCA/Weather Channel 1:03:59
11 Stephan Hoffman CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:04:31 Teammate Win: Igor Rudalev
12 Neil Bezdek CRCA/Foundation 1:04:50
13 Horace Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 1:04:50 Teammate Top 5: Jermaine Burrowes
14 Paul Carbonara CRCA/AXIS 1:04:51
15 Jose Cruz Triangle Cyclists/South Shore Bicyc 1:04:51
16 Anthony Hall GS Mengoni U.S.A. 1:04:51
17 Vlad Preoteasa Kissena Cycling Club 1:04:57
18 Samuel Torres We Stand United (W.S.) 1:06:49 Teammate Top 5: Jermaine Burrowes
19 Josh Rovner CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:06:53 Teammate Win: Igor Rudalev
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cesar Agudelo Triangle Cyclists/South Shore Bicyc 0:55:58
Off The Front
2 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 0:55:58
Off The Front
3 Aaron Katin CRCA/BH/Comedy Central 0:55:59
Off The Front
4 Marco Quezada Century Road Club Assoc 0:56:07
5 Michael Anderson CRCA/FGX Racing 0:56:13
1
6 James Joseph We Stand United (W.S.) 0:56:15
2
7 Mihael Ginghina CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 0:56:17
3
8 Daniel Diaz Manpower Bike Long Island 0:56:19
4
9 Gillan Moses 0:56:19
5
10 Aliaksandr Kochatau Bare Arms Cycling 0:56:20
6
11 Omar Villafane Bare Arms Cycling 0:56:20
7
12 Keith Ryan CRCA/AXIS 0:56:20
8
13 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:56:22
9
14 Kevin Agudelo Manpower Bike Long Island 0:56:23
10
15 Carlos Sosa Chelsea Bicycles Team 0:56:24
11
16 Miguel Estrada CIS: Training Systems 0:56:26
12
17 Dawry Juveni Asocisa 0:56:28
18 Hernan Lucero MBCR mineola bike club racing 0:56:31
19 Vladislav Khlopine Kissena Cycling Club 0:56:32
20 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC 0:56:33
21 Todd Brilliant CRCA/e2Value 0:56:39
22 Henoch Getz CRCA/e2Value 0:56:43
23 Mark Steffen 0:57:49
Off The Back
24 Nathan Brauer CRCA/Foundation 1:01:24
Off The Back
25 J Rorech Brooklyn Velo Force 1:01:49
Off The Back
26 Zachery Weil 1:01:54
Off The Back
27 Robert Vaccarino Incycle-Predator Components Elite T -1 lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Baugh 29:36
2 Michael Straw CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 29:45
3 Yisroel Baum Kosher Cyclists 31:10
4 Qasim Warraich Team Vulpes 32:46
5 Michael Kalphat Kissena Cycling Club 32:46
6 Scott Sweeney 32:50
7 Rosalind Patterson Team Vulpes 32:58 Teammate Top 5: Qasim Warraich
8 Seth Syberg 33:28
9 Oscar Lopez We Stand United (W.S.) P&P
10 Horace Kalphat Kissena Cycling Club P&P Teammate Top 5: Michael Kalphat
11 Anthony Tisi P&P
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 8