Log In
Gateway Cup - Omnium • Sep 1 2014
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Hanson UnitedHealthcare*
2 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
3 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling*
4 Miguel Bryon Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea
5 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation
6 Isaac Howe Champion System - Stans NoTubes*
7 Mac Brennan BISSELL-ABG-GIANT*
8 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team*
9 Adam Myerson SmartStop Pro Cycling*
10 Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek*
11 Brad Neagos BISSELL-ABG-GIANT*
12 Alder Martz Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
13 Frank Travieso Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
14 Benjamin Swedberg Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
14 Peter Olejniczak Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performa
16 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing*
17 Adam Alexander Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
18 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek*
18 David Guttenplan SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching*
20 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
20 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
22 Drew Christopher Champion System - Stans NoTubes*
23 Maxwell Anderson LAPT CC
23 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes*
23 Evan Murphy Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
23 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling
27 Geron Williams Champion System - Stans NoTubes*
27 Evan Hartig KS Energy Services / Team Wisco
27 Carson Lange Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek*
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare*
2 Samantha Schneider TIBCO/To the Top*
3 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
4 Tina Pic Fearless Femme*
5 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
6 Erica Allar Colavita-Fine Cooking*
7 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking*
8 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling*
9 Morgan Patton Team Novo Nordisk
10 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery*
11 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
12 Christina Smith Pepper Palace Pro Cycling*
13 Tiffany Pezzulo Vanderkitten*
13 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore*
14 Skylar Schneider TIBCO/To the Top* Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
16 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
17 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling*
18 Monica Mendez Green Bay Cycles
18 Mary Elizabeth maroon TWENTY16 Pro Cycling*
20 Christy Keely Pepper Palace Pro Cycling*
21 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
22 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels*
22 Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking*
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 2