Log In
Dinuba Criterium • Feb 16 2015
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chaz Turmon INTEGRITY RACING
2 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
3 Tyler Pearce INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
4 Travis Lee Delta VELO/ Michael David
5 Alexander Cabatic XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Ho
6 Stone Beck Dayka-Hackett
7 Michael Casper Global CTI Cycling Team
8 Jason Kent Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Andrew Levitt
9 Jason Frost Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Andrew Levitt
10 Jove Graham Dayka Hackett
11 Eric Henson INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof Teammate Top 5: Tyler Pearce
12 Steven Grusis Off The Front
13 Joshua Webb Global CTI Cycling Team
DNF George Ciordas Dayka-Hackett
DNF Kirk Smith Dayka-Hackett
DNF Mitch Boehs Topsport
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eugene Binunsky Tieni Duro
2 Justin Soule XMX Racing
3 Eduardo Flores Bolthouse farms cycling team
4 Emile Goguely University of California-Merced
5 Erik Schumm
6 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
7 Patrick O'rourke Dayka Hackett
8 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.net Racing Team
9 Jeremy Hansen Global CTI Cycling Team
10 Jose Rivas Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Eduardo Flores
11 Brandon Saubert Off The Front.org
12 Finn Cunningham Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
13 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
14 Alexander Rosero Limitless Cycling
15 Jay Moccio Global CTI Cycling Team
16 Oscar Torres
17 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
18 Zachary Moon Off The Front
19 John Achey XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Ho
20 Anthony Vicencio
21 Jorge Vargas Dayka-Hackett
22 Jeremy Tuttle Global CTI Cycling Team
23 Aaron Martin University of California-Merced Teammate Top 5: Emile Goguely
24 Edmundo Zaragoza University of California-Merced Teammate Top 5: Emile Goguely
25 Alejandro Salgado University of California-Merced Teammate Top 5: Emile Goguely
26 Bryant Beck Dayka-Hackett
27 Antony Ly University of California-Merced Teammate Top 5: Emile Goguely
28 Ethan Fann University of California-Merced Teammate Top 5: Emile Goguely
29 Benjamin Olayvar
DNF Carl Crawford Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Eduardo Flores
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Cox XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Ho
2 Ryan Brooks XMX Racing
3 Nick Baird INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
4 Joseph Chicoine XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Ho Teammate Win: Joshua Cox
5 Aaron Cox XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Ho Teammate Win: Joshua Cox
6 Tony Wolf INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
7 Greg Tripoli Global CTI Cycling Team
8 Benjamin Albracht ArtsCyclery.com/ Schnur Racing
9 Antonio Tarumoto Lost Dog Cycling
10 Chris Black Morgan Stanley /Specialized
11 Mary Elizabeth maroon ACADEMY
DNF Dustin Cottle
DNF Curtis Eastin Dayka-Hackett
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gordon Smith
2 Chase Nearn ACADEMY
3 Adrian Rosero
4 Mckay Kinsey
5 Noah Mascarenas Chico Masters Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finn Cunningham Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eugene Binunsky Tieni Duro
2 Jason Frost Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
3 Alexander Rosero Limitless Cycling
4 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
5 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
6 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
DNF Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Frost
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Black Morgan Stanley /Specialized
2 J Lemons Global CTI Cycling Team
3 Benjamin Albracht ArtsCyclery.com/ Schnur Racing
4 Eric Henson INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
5 Fredrik Bengtsson CK Ringen
6 Greg Tripoli Global CTI Cycling Team
7 Lance Crow Ritte Van Vlaanderen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Smith
2 Jeremy Hansen Global CTI Cycling Team
3 Brandon Mascarenas Chico Masters Cycling Team
4 Steve Hastie Dayka Hackett
5 Greg Mitsuyoshi Dayka Hackett
6 Thomas Higgins Dayka-Hackett
7 Jay Moccio Global CTI Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Hansen
8 Michael Rodriquez
9 Rockie Stevens Global CTI Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Hansen
10 Jon Schlundt Off The Front
11 Matt Barr SBR
12 Patrick O'rourke Dayka Hackett Teammate Top 5: Steve Hastie
13 David Veneski Off The Front Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shaun Bagley Ritte Van Vlaanderen
2 Keith Defiebre Muscle Milk/Specialized
3 Anders Dellien CK Ringen
4 Guy Van natta Global CTI Cycling Team
5 Stone Beck Dayka-Hackett
6 Michael Casper Global CTI Cycling Team
7 Curtis Eastin Dayka-Hackett Teammate Top 5: Stone Beck
8 Gus Gomez Pinnacle Racing
9 Steven Grusis Off The Front Racing Team
10 Steven Decker Dayka Hackett Teammate Top 5: Stone Beck
DNF Ronnie Kier Global CTI Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Guy Van natta
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lacey Payne INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
2 Mary Elizabeth maroon ACADEMY
3 Felicia Gomez ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing
4 Lisa Hulse Chico Masters Cycling Team
5 Sumer Avila Los Gatos
6 Kieran Devere Limitless Cycling
7 Ruste Jenkins Off The Front
8 Kelli Decker Dayka-Hackett
9 Sherri Monreal INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof Teammate Win: Lacey Payne
10 Elaine Ebner Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
11 Katherine Delosreyes Lost Dog Cycling
12 Noelle Mascarenas Chico Masters Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Lisa Hulse
13 Jennifer Karr Dayka-Hackett
14 Lisa Araig
15 Sarah Mata
16 Janet Lucido
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2