Log In
BullEd Criterium • May 17 2015
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meurig James
2 Justin Dipalma
3 Daniel Hauber
4 Jason Wood
5 Alex Gilliam
6 Richard Gonzalez
7 Michael Borda
8 Mike O'connor Trestle Bridge Racing
9 Ryan Rapolas
10 Mark Gorman
11 Greg Ferguson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Warren Holzman Team AJSfund.org 00:00:00.00
1
2 Mark Gorman Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc 00:00:00.00
2
3 Frank Ortiz QCW Cycling 00:00:00.00
3
4 Stephen Sambrano Brandywine Cyclery Racing 00:00:00.00
4
5 William Brunner Team Montclair Bikery 00:00:00.00
5
6 Richard Gonzalez MID ATL MASTERS BICYCLE ORG 00:00:00.00
6
7 Justin Forney Antietam Velo Club Inc 00:00:00.00
7
8 Gregory Zielinski Brandywine Cyclery 00:00:00.00
8
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sambrano
9 Jeff Goldstein QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
9
Teammate Top 5: Frank Ortiz
10 David Adornato Team Montclair Bikery 00:00:00.00
10
Teammate Top 5: William Brunner
11 Michael Pettit Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
11
12 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV 00:00:00.00
12
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
1
2 John Leighty QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
2
3 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 00:00:00.00
3
4 Richard Gonzalez MID ATL MASTERS BICYCLE ORG 00:00:00.00
4
5 William Brunner Team Montclair Bikery 00:00:00.00
5
6 Christian Sell QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
6
7 Bryan Patton Cecil County Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
7
8 David Nesler Brandywine Cyclery 00:00:00.00
8
9 Dan Conlin Brandywine Cyclery Racing 00:00:00.00
9
10 Victor Santos Spinteck Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
10
11 Robert Wellmon QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes 00:00:00.00
11
Teammate Top 5: John Leighty
12 William Marquis 00:00:00.00
12
13 Thomas Griffin QCW Cylcing p/b Breakawaybikes 00:00:00.00
13
Teammate Top 5: John Leighty
14 Doug Morris Guys Racing Club 00:00:00.00
14
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Dawson Delaware Valley Racing 00:00:00.00
1
2 Michael Black QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
2
3 Jason Wood The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00:00.00
3
4 Mike O'connor Trestle Bridge Racing 00:00:00.00
4
5 Steven Wentworth Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racin 00:00:00.00
5
6 Meurig James QCW cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
6
7 Justin Dipalma The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00:00.00
7
Teammate Top 5: Jason Wood
8 Ryan Rapolas QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:00:00.00
8
Teammate Top 5: Michael Black
9 Keith Hatton Tri State Velo 00:00:00.00
9
Teammate Top 5: Steven Wentworth
10 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00:00.00
10
Teammate Top 5: Steven Wentworth
11 Nicholas Calcagni Independence Cycling 00:00:00.00
11
12 Kevin Agudelo CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT 00:00:00.00
12
13 Nolan Montiel CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT 00:00:00.00
13
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Redden Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sy 00:00:00.00
1
2 John Trussell Action Wheels 00:00:00.00
2
3 Juanpablo Jimenez Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
3
4 Jeff Goldstein QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
4
5 Gerald Johnston Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
5
6 Leo Kirkpatrick baird Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
6
7 Matthew Mory QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
7
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Goldstein
8 Bill Wahl PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
8
9 Kevin Marriner Independence Cycling 00:00:00.00
9
10 James Dantonio Independence Cycling 00:00:00.00
10
11 Jason Tellez Team Dayton Cycling 00:00:00.00
11
12 Victor Santos Spinteck Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
12
13 Randall Calvert EPS Security Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
13
14 Stephen Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes 00:00:00.00
14
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Goldstein
15 Eduardo Luna CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT 00:00:00.00
15
16 Collin Tellechea Tri State Velo 00:00:00.00
16
17 Jim Lex Guy's Racing 00:00:00.00
17
Teammate Top 5: Gerald Johnston
18 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
18
Teammate Top 5: Juanpablo Jimenez
19 Samuel Santos Pizza Brain p/b Little Baby's 00:00:00.00
19
20 Miguel Gomez CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT 00:00:00.00
20
21 Lamar Zook 00:00:00.00
21
22 Lucas Semin Cadence Youth Cycling 00:00:00.00
22
23 Robert Taylor Cadence Youth Cycling 00:00:00.00
23
DNF Max Knee Guy Fieri's Tex Wasabi's 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Fox QCW Cycling 00:00:00.00
1
2 Eden Vinyarszky QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
2
Teammate Win: Samantha Fox
3 Johanna Cordasco Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
3
4 Kristin Borda CAWES p/b Specialized 00:00:00.00
4
5 Modesta Paris QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes 00:00:00.00
5
Teammate Win: Samantha Fox
6 Christine Desrochers Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
6
7 Andrea Greene Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
7
8 Maria Dziembowska CAWES p/b Specialized 00:00:00.00
8
Teammate Top 5: Kristin Borda
9 Robin Wahl PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
9
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristie Nichols james QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:00:00.00
1
2 Samantha Fox QCW Cycling 00:00:00.00
2
Teammate Win: Kristie Nichols james
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1