Log In
Dalton Circuit Race • May 2 2015
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 0 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Sierra Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
2 Heber Cristino Southern Crescent Cycling
3 ? Pablo
4 Tony Esposito
5 Taylor Davis
6 Evan Glowiak US Military Cycling Team
7 Tracy Terpstra Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Teammate Win: Jonathan Sierra
8 James Delong Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Teammate Win: Jonathan Sierra
9 Jc Emberton Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Teammate Win: Jonathan Sierra
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Berrios
2 Tom Golden Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
3 Craig Forest L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership
4 Kenny Gilead Southern Crescent Cycling
5 Jerry Perullo L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership
6 Jose Soto Massage Envy Cycling
7 Marco Pigni Harper Auto
8 Eric Calder Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth
9 Patrick Carroll
10 Devin Vernick L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership Teammate Top 5: Craig Forest
11 Mario Rodriguez
12 Michael Garrison
13 Tyler Campbell
14 Jorge Collado Southern Crescent Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kenny Gilead
15 Adrian Long L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership Teammate Top 5: Craig Forest
16 Keith Werle Team Mission Source / NGCA
Finishers: Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Cassel
2 Kyle O'day
3 Trey Kincaid
4 Brandon Lewis
5 Dana Simmons
6 Fredrick Boettcher
7 Johnny Hall
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Brooks
2 Daudi Cobb Peachtree Bikes
3 Ty Tagami L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daryle Glaser Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa
2 Chris Isenberg North Georgia Cycling Association,
3 Dale Hair Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
4 Jorge Collado Southern Crescent Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Harker Reality Bikes Ambassador
2 Paskal Brooks Brooks Auto Sales
3 Michael Callahan
4 John Davis
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Hoy Crosstown Velo
2 Nathan Robinson Think Green-Pedal the Planet
3 David Gearhart Litespeed-BMW
4 Andrew Bailey
5 Christian Parrett UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
6 David Hixon
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1