Log In
Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race • May 23 2015
Clear, 57 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Inglis Century Road Club Assoc
2 J Rorech Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
3 Jon Orcutt Axis Theatre
4 James Joseph We Stand United (W.S.)
5 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
6 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
7 Reginald Rasch FGX Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Chea
2 Daniel Perez
3 Bj Olson Century Road Club Assoc
4 Andrew Petti Junior Development
5 Edwin Duarte Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
6 Doug Gamble Bicycle Playground Racing
7 Steffen Reichold Bare Arms Cycling
8 Christopher Connelly Mineola Bicycle Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Edwin Duarte
9 Reginald Rasch FGX Racing
10 Michael Pokrovskiy Team ProPower Coaching
11 Nelson Grisales Mineola Bicycle Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Edwin Duarte
12 Derick Darlington
13 Christopher Petti
14 Ryan Dawidjan
15 Simon Shukhman IWF/CIS Dev Racing Team
16 Davey Bush Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Bj Olson
17 Carlos Walton Mineola Bicycle Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Edwin Duarte
18 Oscar Lopez We Stand United (W.S.)
19 Rory Chea Star Track
DNF Scott Sweeney
DNF Matthew Long CIS: Training Systems
DNF Douglas Mcmasters Mineola Bicycle Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Edwin Duarte
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johann Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.)
2 Erik Post Rockstar Games
3 Jason Guzman Dave Jordan Racing
4 Jermaine Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) Teammate Win: Johann Burrowes
5 Hamzah Eastman
6 Anthony Taylor
7 Paul Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) Teammate Win: Johann Burrowes
8 Jose Cruz Echelon Cycles
9 Stefan Singer We Stand United (W.S.) Teammate Win: Johann Burrowes
10 J Rorech Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
11 Jacek Boral Healthy and Happy Racing
12 Christopher Shaw Rockstar Games Teammate Top 5: Erik Post
DNF Gillan Moses
DNF James Joseph We Stand United (W.S.) Teammate Win: Johann Burrowes
DNF James Nord Chester County Cycling Foundation
DNF David Correia We Stand United (W.S.) Teammate Win: Johann Burrowes
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2