Log In
Northern Arrow Road Race • Jun 5 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yoav Bar MGM 1
2 Roy Goldstein MGM 1 Teammate Win: Yoav Bar
3 Goren Dawn Tacc1
4 Dor Daviri VCI1
5 Ran Margaliot Upper Galilee to
6 Rahat Eyal VCI1
7 Dolen Yuval Tacc2
8 Michaelov Anton Tacc1 Teammate Top 5: Goren Dawn
9 Kohler Phone MGM 1 Teammate Win: Yoav Bar
10 Rahmilvic Yuval Tacc2
11 Matan Gadoliter Upper Galilee to Teammate Top 5: Ran Margaliot
12 Gil Kovatch Team Focus 1
13 Silberstein Ido Tacc2
14 Abwegan Tzachi Tacc1 Teammate Top 5: Goren Dawn
15 Amos Wolff Tacc1 Teammate Top 5: Goren Dawn
16 Podoller Yarin Tacc1 Teammate Top 5: Goren Dawn
17 Mali Skeletal Team Focus 1
18 Amnon Habermen Team Focus 2
19 Or Spiktor VCI1 Teammate Top 5: Dor Daviri
20 Lav Holmer Team Focus 2
21 Gil Guy VCI1 Teammate Top 5: Dor Daviri
22 Guy Sheron Team Focus 2
23 Eliraz Yaniv Team Focus 1
24 Shadi Halabi Upper Galilee to Teammate Top 5: Ran Margaliot
25 Noam Straschnov Upper Galilee to Teammate Top 5: Ran Margaliot
26 Sheni Schwartzman MGM 2
27 Tabori Hagai MGM 2
28 Dubrovsky Tomer MGM 2
29 Shaked Roded Tacc2
30 Chen Israel Tacc2
31 Ben-mordechai Yuval Tacc2
32 Baker Rafi Team Focus 1
33 Rosenblatt Ilan Upper Galilee to Teammate Top 5: Ran Margaliot
34 Yuval Friedman Upper Galilee to Teammate Top 5: Ran Margaliot
35 Gal Halpergot MGM 2
36 Guy Shinar Team Focus 1
37 Tom Yitzhaki Team Focus 2
38 Itamar Saul Upper Galilee to Teammate Top 5: Ran Margaliot
39 Belahssan Emmanuel Team Focus 1
40 Ofek Levy MGM 1 Teammate Win: Yoav Bar
41 Guy Gabai MGM 1 Teammate Win: Yoav Bar
42 Hidai Bar-mor VCI1 Teammate Top 5: Dor Daviri
43 Edwaic Witnesses Team Focus 1
44 Shlomi Ben shimol MGM 2
45 Dan Rosen MGM 1 Teammate Win: Yoav Bar
Finishers: Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nesimov Elad Team Focus 3
2 Segev Appelbaum VCI 2
3 Shirizali Ronen 1 clusters riders
4 Astlin Lior XTEAM
5 Slava Dubinsky VCI 2
6 Properly Collected Clusters 2 riders
7 Ofer Ben-ari Clusters 2 riders
8 Cnatner Doron Clusters 2 riders
9 Ran Emiti Clusters 2 riders
10 Porat Kobi Haifa Masters
11 Danny Foes Team Focus 3 Teammate Win: Nesimov Elad
12 Robert Brenner Tacc3
13 Dekel Barel Team Focus 3 Teammate Win: Nesimov Elad
14 Beliakub Andrei VCI 2 Teammate Top 5: Segev Appelbaum
15 Boaz Ran For Masters Galilee
16 Enen Polek Haifa Masters
17 Oren Nistal 1 clusters riders Teammate Top 5: Shirizali Ronen
18 Lion Venioanc Team Focus 3 Teammate Win: Nesimov Elad
19 Maoz Nanny Tacc3
20 Raznyokab Lenny Team Focus 3 Teammate Win: Nesimov Elad
21 Tall Rafi Tacc3
22 Danny Moore Haifa Masters
23 Yaniv Hadad For Masters Galilee
24 Yariv Shelchet 1 clusters riders Teammate Top 5: Shirizali Ronen
25 Yair Granot 1 clusters riders Teammate Top 5: Shirizali Ronen
26 Baumel Guy Clusters 2 riders
27 Yaron Peretz Haifa Masters
28 Ronnie Ram Haifa Masters
29 Eric Berger Tacc3
30 Rafael Raffaelli XTEAM Teammate Top 5: Astlin Lior
31 Amir Lazarus For Masters Galilee
32 Yossi Bengal XTEAM Teammate Top 5: Astlin Lior
33 Gottfried Boaz Haifa Masters
34 Ben Shimon barki For Masters Galilee
35 Yahel Stones Clusters 2 riders
36 Moyal Capricorn 1 clusters riders Teammate Top 5: Shirizali Ronen
37 Ian Schon VCI 2 Teammate Top 5: Segev Appelbaum
38 Prtok Amir Team Focus 3 Teammate Win: Nesimov Elad
39 Yellin Ronen Tacc3
40 Eric Chagi For Masters Galilee
41 Roni Levy 1 clusters riders Teammate Top 5: Shirizali Ronen
42 Ashkenazi Ran XTEAM Teammate Top 5: Astlin Lior
43 Alkobi Yoram Haifa Masters
44 Ofer Levi Haifa Masters
45 Eliran Saada For Masters Galilee
46 Oded Kippur For Masters Galilee
47 Vontoarro Ariel Tacc3
48 Zvika Fishman Clusters 2 riders
49 Green Bud Clusters 2 riders
50 Meir Cohen XTEAM Teammate Top 5: Astlin Lior
51 Nimrod Dromi XTEAM Teammate Top 5: Astlin Lior
52 Steven Hopengarten VCI 2 Teammate Top 5: Segev Appelbaum
53 Yaniv Kohout VCI 2 Teammate Top 5: Segev Appelbaum
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 51  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Levy Tacc4
2 Keren Shapiro For women in the Galilee
3 Mca Deganit For women in the Galilee
4 Kabiri Limor Tacc4 Teammate Win: Danielle Levy
5 Putsch Foundation Tacc4 Teammate Win: Danielle Levy
6 Karnit Goldwasser For women in the Galilee
7 Yael Rotem For women in the Galilee Teammate Top 5: Keren Shapiro
8 Shlomit Bear Tacc4 Teammate Win: Danielle Levy
9 Roni Mizrahi TNT Upper
10 Or Zion TNT Upper
11 Rondberg Rachel TNT Upper
12 Karen Perlmutter For women in the Galilee Teammate Top 5: Keren Shapiro
13 Lernern Inbal Tacc4 Teammate Win: Danielle Levy
Finishers: Cat ?: 13