Log In
Nebraska Omnium Weekend - TT • Jun 6 2015
Mostly Cloudy, 75 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Mcneill
2 Tyler Reynolds
3 Cole Limpach
4 Jackson Sunde
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Curtis
2 Christian Pepper
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Wass
2 Alan Hulstein
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colton Bailey
2 Scott Wass
3 Dakota Olsen
4 Nolan Church
5 Jason Eickhoff
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Black
2 Mark Weitzel
3 Rich Pearson
4 Scott Bulfinch
5 Jason Engle
6 Kevin Burke
7 Andrew Gelbman
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Stephens
2 Sam Fritz
3 Connor Dilger
4 Jason Anderson
5 John Hovendick
6 John Heinlein iii
7 Brady Murphy
8 Joshua Peter
9 Leif Lujan
10 Matthew Moehn
11 Joshua Rinderknecht
12 David Alexander
13 Nick Zawadski
14 Chase Wark
15 Reed Rinderknecht
16 Gregory Hagele
17 Grant Vanhoose
18 Patrick Sumrell
19 Trey Hedgecock
20 Dana Stefanidis
21 Kevin Laux
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Eickhoff
2 Andrew Marolt
3 Brad Auen
4 Paul Galliart
5 Cory Cunard
6 Sam Escherich
7 Sam Oakes
8 Austin Dircks
9 Michael Miles
10 David Sumrell
11 Grant Coultas
12 Todd Swift
13 Rob Livermore
14 Randy Kinney
15 Shane Scholten
DNF Jason Sholly
Finishers: Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Jones
2 Andrew Merritt
3 Jan Markham
4 Robert Altman
5 Merrel Pepper
6 Douglas Klein
7 Allan Hull
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Thelen
2 Thomas Hanthorn
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jameson Ribbens
2 Michael Allison
3 John Frey
4 Macen Vanallen
5 Adam Ventling
6 Kent Woermann
7 Lukas Marshall
8 Colin Catlin
9 Coul Hill
10 Eric Bockelman
11 Lee Bumgarner
12 Brian west Cycle city racing
13 Colton Barrett
14 Brendon Hale
15 Michael Sencenbaugh
16 Brenden Hardy
17 Brandon Krawczyk
18 Andrew Minier
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Church
2 Rose Hill
3 Hannah Leonhardt
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avery Goebel
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Suzanne Wilson
2 Kandy Jamison
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Kleager
2 Jennifer Rife
3 Gabrielle Russell
4 Diedre Ribbens
5 Suzie Goebel
6 Molly Clark
7 Emily Skiles
8 Kaitlin Neary
9 Anne Meyer
10 Carly Thomsen
11 Jenna Stauffer
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1