Log In
Nebraska Omnium Weekend - RR • Jun 7 2015
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Reynolds
2 Dillon Mcneill
3 Cole Limpach
4 Jackson Sunde
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Curtis
2 Christian Pepper
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Wass
2 Alan Hulstein
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Wass
2 Colton Bailey
3 Dakota Olsen
4 Nolan Church
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Black
2 Mark Weitzel
3 Kevin Burke
4 David Randleman
5 Jason Engle
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Fritz
2 Connor Dilger
3 Jason Anderson
4 Matthew Moehn
5 David Alexander
6 Austin Stephens
7 Hunter Adams
8 Trey Hedgecock
9 Joshua Peter
10 John Heinlein iii
11 Grant Rotunda
12 Brady Murphy
13 James Munsell
14 Caleb Uerling
15 Grant Vanhoose
16 Lincoln Eppard
17 Chase Wark
18 Leif Lujan
19 Isaac Mcfee
20 Bryan Redemske
21 Joshua Rinderknecht
22 Reed Rinderknecht
23 Kale Halder
24 Patrick Sumrell
25 Patrick Abendroth
26 Nick Zawadski
27 Grant Headley
28 Joseph Savoie
29 Noah Marcus
30 Jared Mclaren
31 Kevin Laux
32 Gregory Hagele
DNF Dana Stefanidis
DNF Brent Mitchell
DNF Glenn Houtchens
Finishers: Cat 3: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Cunard
2 Jason Sholly
3 Paul Galliart
4 Sam Escherich
5 Stuart Newman
6 John Hovendick
7 Joe Eickhoff
8 Andrew Marolt
9 Todd Swift
10 Brian Johnson
11 Austin Dircks
12 Jakob Wilson
13 Mark Huebner
14 Rafal Doloto
15 Shane Scholten
16 Rob Livermore
17 Randy Kinney
18 Michael Miles
19 Grant Coultas
DNF Matt Masten
DNF David Sumrell
DNF Randy Marks
Finishers: Cat 4: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Benoist
2 Curtis Wilson
3 Scott Wallace
4 Jason Richter
5 David Cleasby
6 Chris Bullu
7 Jan Markham
8 Matt Howard
9 Kirk Huss
10 Andrew Merritt
11 Derrick Ettel
DNF Travis Saint
DNF Federico Torres
DNF Robert Altman
DQ Chad Jones
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrick Valverde
2 Michael Allison
3 Jeff Kluck
4 Chris Spence
5 Jameson Ribbens
6 Adam Ventling
7 Brian west Cycle city racing
8 Brandon Krawczyk
9 Colton Barrett
10 Macen Vanallen
11 John Rokke
12 Lukas Marshall
13 Jeremiah Grell
14 Joshua Wandrey
15 Coul Hill
16 Colin Catlin
17 Ethan Leubbe
18 Kyle Mcclellan
19 Eric Bockelman
20 Brendon Hale
21 Kent Woermann
22 Michael Sencenbaugh
23 Andrew Minier
24 Brenden Hardy
DNF Shawn Cranwell
DNF Joe Mcwilliams
DNF John Frey
DNF Paul Webb
DNF Peter Oien
DNF Caleb Vukovich
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Church
2 Hannah Leonhardt
3 Rose Hill
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avery Goebel
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Mcculloch
2 Suzanne Wilson
3 Kandy Jamison
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Skiles
2 Suzie Goebel
3 Jennifer Rife
4 Kaitlin Neary
5 Gabrielle Russell
6 Anne Meyer
7 Diedre Ribbens
8 Carly Thomsen
9 Molly Clark
DNF Leah Kleager
DNF Jenna Stauffer
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1