Log In
St. Peter State Championship Time Trial • Aug 8 2015
Light Rain, 80 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Carter 0:15:03.5
2 Patrick Welch 0:15:15.5
3 Adam Vail 0:15:22.7
4 Ethan Peterson 0:16:40.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Bryant 0:29:39.2
2 Bogdan Rylski 0:30:21.9
3 Benjamin Juarez 0:33:00.4
4 Nick Gordon 0:33:41.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Porter 0:30:14.3
2 Grant Wass 0:30:29.7
3 Ethan Nelson 0:32:44.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Hilligoss 0:17:11.7
2 Jack Carter 0:18:42.0
3 Scott Wass 0:18:43.9
4 Nolan Church 0:19:56.8
5 Connor Ingham 0:22:20.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Barlage 1:06:24.8
2 Adam Burrack 1:11:38.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Prior 0:54:53.1
2 Vince Rosetta 0:58:33.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Olson 0:53:26.5
2 Brian Welch 0:54:29.3
3 Bart Hollaren 0:55:39.7
DNF Garett Johnson 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Casper 0:53:00.8
2 Michael Mardosz 0:54:50.9
3 Jeff Ingham 0:59:51.0
4 Charles Jacobs 1:00:44.3
5 Matt Stein 1:00:44.7
6 David Peterson 1:02:08.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Deering 0:57:27.5
2 Jeffrey Hilligoss 0:58:14.2
3 Steve Pfleghaar 0:58:41.2
4 Lunde David 0:59:27.6
5 Paul Marabito 1:00:46.4
6 Leif Irgens 1:03:12.6
7 Douglas Malmgren 1:03:41.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elmer Colyer 0:54:00.7
2 Roger Karnopp 0:55:24.8
3 Rick Christenson 0:56:51.1
4 John Shishilla 0:56:53.5
5 Daniel Casebeer 0:58:06.0
6 Robert Maki 0:59:26.1
7 John Kueng 1:02:44.6
8 David Lundquist 1:02:46.6
9 Donald Howard 1:10:59.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Townsend 0:29:27.6
2 Ed Hawkins 0:33:31.5
3 Bruce Harick 0:33:56.9
4 Mike Lyner 0:33:57.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Stamm 0:30:24.0
2 Steven Knowlton 0:30:46.7
3 P Fred storti 0:31:08.6
4 Dan Meyer 0:31:14.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Penkhus 0:31:30.4
2 William Kosfeld 0:33:23.7
3 Cleve Pettersen 0:34:36.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Kimpton 0:50:46.4
2 Ian Stanford 0:51:17.4
3 Innokenty Zavyalov 0:52:50.0
4 Tim Mulrooney 0:53:54.6
5 Chris Doig 0:57:17.9
6 Gregory Lavick 0:59:59.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Stewart 0:55:10.6
2 Ryan Larson 0:57:02.4
3 Daniel Svedberg 0:58:30.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robbie Halvorson 0:58:20.3
2 Brad Snaza 0:58:46.8
3 Bryan Gerding 0:59:47.7
4 Austin Dircks 1:00:18.3
5 Tanner Westmoreland 1:00:42.5
6 Justin Valenstein 1:21:39.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Olsen 0:58:09.7
2 Charles Wolf 1:03:16.4
3 Elvis Lee 1:04:12.4
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Marolt 0:59:59.9
2 Mike Stensrud 1:00:11.4
3 Dale Sedgwick 1:00:50.0
4 Chris Mcgrath 1:01:19.1
5 Frank Zink 1:05:10.1
6 Adam Hawkinson 1:08:30.0
7 Mike Sandene 1:11:52.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Benita Warns 1:29:37.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy/mike Brugger/brown 1:10:06.9
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Church 0:18:54.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anya Malarski 0:34:41.5
2 Kate Wass 0:39:18.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skye Goedert 0:44:33.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah King 0:20:09.1
2 Erika Peterson 0:21:39.9
3 Lauren Weigel 0:22:04.1
4 Ragan Weigel 0:24:07.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Flynn 1:11:37.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cheryl Barker 1:05:12.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janet Siilman 0:32:55.5
2 Megan Webster 0:35:40.4
3 Benita Warns 0:47:18.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angie Johnson 1:01:40.1
2 Melissa Dahlmann 1:03:32.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Hanenburg 1:04:33.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenna Snaza 1:22:10.6
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Kline 1:08:22.1
2 Karen Loomis 1:11:51.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1