Log In
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship • Aug 9 2015
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun
2 Calvin Reinholtz
3 Gabriel Shipley
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Bolt
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lewis Whiley
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Bennett
2 William Cucco
3 Itai Malakoff
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reid Hellekson
2 Scott Morgan
3 Charlie Katica
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Chipchase
2 Ludo Max
3 James Matson
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Walker
2 Steven Bailey
3 Justin Tornow
4 Timothy Reinholtz
5 Robert Demick
6 Nathan Cranston
7 Michael Smith
8 Gary Johnson
9 James Shimada
10 Francisco Pons
11 Jeff Nyman
12 Michael Leonard
13 Mark Watson
14 Nicholas Breen
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chadwick Clarke
2 David Gordon
3 Sean Phillips
4 John Mcallister
5 Alex Rosenast
6 Walt Nestell
7 Todd Mortensen
8 Mark Clyde
9 Steve Green
10 Ken Nakata
11 Steve Breaux
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Hammond
2 Marc Thompson
3 John Kodin
4 Steve Thompson
5 Martin Rand
6 Timothy Elliott
7 Steve Matson
8 Richard Daifuku
9 Mark Follmer
10 Dan Austad
11 Scott Ryman
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Wait-molyneux
2 Will Teal
3 Eric Cockrell
4 Brian Hitchcock
5 Theodore Schwartz
6 Jeffrey Gaeckle
7 Steven Wilssens
8 Benjamin Peterson
9 Bill Booth
10 Volodymyr Kuzmenko
11 Jack Duncan
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Oneil
2 Kevin Vaughn
3 Kelly Jablonski
4 Jack Stringham
5 Andrew Shirey
6 Clint Schneider
7 Kurt Litsinger
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Vanbolt
2 Hani Atassi
3 Austin Nichols
4 Robert Sackettconverse
5 Andy Foltz
6 Larry Baker
7 Spike Stahl
8 James Bishop
9 Jeremy Cucco
10 Bukie Mabayoje
11 Standley Douglas
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Doherty
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lise Grace
2 Gina Kavesh
3 Jodie Bolt
4 Beth Graff
5 Sheila Walsh
6 Jessie Hickel
7 Emily Nevin
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Doherty
2 Beth Pfost SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
3 Susanne Smith
4 Colleen Welch
5 Nancy Abraham
6 Heather Wilsonmccarty
7 Lavonne Wilson
8 Jean Fisher
9 Mary Craig
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Yakely
2 Katherine Reinhart
3 Allison Beall
4 Annemarije Rook
5 Heather Nielson
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carly Tu
2 Melodie Hewitt
3 Christine Denis
4 Lisa Coyne
5 Nicole Weiss
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olga Magun
2 Moriah Patashnik
3 Laura Jeddeloh
Finishers: Cat 4: 3